Matches 1 to 31 of 31
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MILLER, Thomas |
1 Apr 1653 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I2446 |
2 |
VINSON, Thomas |
1 Apr 1662 | Gloucester, Essex, MA | I8425 |
3 |
HITCHCOCK, Sarah |
1 Apr 1678 | I4879 | |
4 |
BLISS, Experience |
1 Apr 1679 | I2092 | |
5 |
TILTON, Abigail |
1 Apr 1679 | Ipswich, Essex, MA | I2005 |
6 |
NORTHAM, Elizabeth |
1 Apr 1680 | I8503 | |
7 |
KELLOGG, Samuel |
1 Apr 1687 | I14891 | |
8 |
OWINGS, Samuel |
1 Apr 1702 | St. Thomas Parish, Baltimore, Baltimore, MD | I8193 |
9 |
POUGET, Jean Baptiste Benjamin |
1 Apr 1727 | I26718 | |
10 |
FILLMORE, Jemima |
1 Apr 1737 | Norwich, New London, CT | I822 |
11 |
CHAPIN, Sophrina |
1 Apr 1776 | I3756 | |
12 |
PEARSON, Levi |
1 Apr 1803 | Wayne Co., NC | I106 |
13 |
MCCARTNEY, Nancy |
1 Apr 1812 | I27396 | |
14 |
MERRYMAN, Sarah |
1 Apr 1816 | I1665 | |
15 |
SPICER, Henry |
1 Apr 1816 | Springport, Cayuga, NY | I18228 |
16 |
MERRYMAN, Effie |
1 Apr 1818 | I1666 | |
17 |
MILLER, Soren Otto |
1 Apr 1845 | NORWAY | I9617 |
18 |
COLE, Mary Jane |
1 Apr 1846 | OH | I485 |
19 |
WRIGHT, Zephaniah Taylor |
1 Apr 1848 | KY | I17542 |
20 |
SOPER, Emily Jane |
1 Apr 1851 | Ontario, CANADA | I4726 |
21 |
LARUE, Jennett |
1 Apr 1854 | I24355 | |
22 |
POTVIN, Israel |
1 Apr 1869 | MN | I17255 |
23 |
BRABANT, Frank Dominick |
1 Apr 1884 | Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I226 |
24 |
SCOTT, Jesse C. |
1 Apr 1887 | I27153 | |
25 |
LARKIN, Alice Blanche |
1 Apr 1890 | MI | I22937 |
26 |
ZOREN, Leo |
1 Apr 1894 | MN | I22468 |
27 |
DELLWO, Charles Edward |
1 Apr 1895 | Shakopee, Scott, MN | I15019 |
28 |
FREDRICKSON, Jens Elias |
1 Apr 1905 | New Market Township, Scott, MN | I9520 |
29 |
HINSCHBERGER, Vivian Marie |
1 Apr 1912 | Eckelson, Barnes, ND | I16892 |
30 |
CASEBEER, John Stanton |
1 Apr 1923 | MO | I26560 |
31 |
LENTZ, Thelma Jane |
1 Apr 1927 | Standish, Arenac, MI | I25023 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KELLOGG, Lieutenant Lieutenant Joseph |
1 Apr 1626 | Great Leighs, ENGLAND | I2326 |
2 |
PLATT, Joseph |
1 Apr 1649 | Milford, New Haven, CT | I12786 |
Matches 1 to 15 of 15
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
POTTER, Nathaniel |
1 Apr 1675 | I6102 | |
2 |
DUNHAM, Hannah |
1 Apr 1708 | Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | I1713 |
3 |
ALDEN, David |
1 Apr 1719 | Duxbury, Plymouth, MA | I17720 |
4 |
CHAPIN, Ezekiel |
1 Apr 1721 | I1988 | |
5 |
JOHNS, Priscilla |
1 Apr 1725 | I7171 | |
6 |
AULLS, John |
1 Apr 1782 | Lancaster, Lancaster, PA | I1451 |
7 |
LYTLE, Zara |
1 Apr 1852 | I25955 | |
8 |
RICE, Nancy |
1 Apr 1865 | I18046 | |
9 |
BALDRIDGE, Lily Ollie |
1 Apr 1879 | I17446 | |
10 |
HICKEY, Mary |
1 Apr 1909 | I257 | |
11 |
PRENTISS, George D. |
1 Apr 1912 | Jersey City, Hudson, NJ | I26443 |
12 |
WANTLAND, John |
1 Apr 1935 | Middlefork Township, Worth, MO | I24079 |
13 |
ANDREWS, William H. |
1 Apr 1976 | Graceville, Big Stone, MN | I12193 |
14 |
GARLAND, Herbert James |
1 Apr 1982 | North Conway, Carroll, NH | I177 |
15 |
OBERHAUSER, Carl Edward |
1 Apr 1983 | Independence, Buchanan, IA | I9461 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BROCKMAN, Richard |
1 Apr 1839 | All Saints Church, Birchington, Kent, ENGLAND | I22403 |
2 |
ST. LAWRENCE, Theodore P. |
1 Apr 1928 | St. Mark's Lutheran Cemetery, Bemidji, Beltrami, MN | I3620 |
3 |
THOMPSON, William Grant |
1 Apr 1940 | Albany Rural Cemetery, Menands, Albany, NY | I5401 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALDEN, Captain Captain John
PHILLIPS, Elizabeth |
Between 1 Apr 1659 and 1670 | Duxbury, Plymouth, MA | I17738 I17739 |
2 |
HARTSHORN, David
ARMSTRONG, Olive |
1 Apr 1736 | I2036 I2046 | |
3 |
FILLMORE, Henry
DOWNER, Thankful |
1 Apr 1756 | Norwich, New London, CT | I1916 I1920 |
4 |
PAYTON, Jacob Harvey
WORLEY, Emily |
1 Apr 1841 | Delaware Co., IN | I466 I11036 |
5 |
CLARY, James E.
ALLISON, Amy Ella |
1 Apr 1886 | Bedford, Taylor, IA | I18945 I18946 |
6 |
MILLER, Rhinehart H.
BUELOW, Inez Louise |
1 Apr 1917 | I24662 I20601 |
Matches 1 to 15 of 15
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HAMERNICK, John Cyril |
1 Apr 1910 | Little Falls, Morrison, MN | I3175 |
2 |
CRAMER, Charles Prentice Sr. |
1 Apr 1930 | Butte, Silver Bow, MT | I20562 |
3 |
KINDEL, Emil Fred |
1 Apr 1930 | I20379 | |
4 |
MALOY, Augustine Willard |
1 Apr 1930 | Baileyville, Washington, ME | I4507 |
5 |
MALOY, James Henry |
1 Apr 1930 | Baileyville, Washington, ME | I4511 |
6 |
NELSON, Frank O. |
1 Apr 1930 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I14999 |
7 |
RYAN, John J. |
1 Apr 1930 | Baileyville, Washington, ME | I200 |
8 |
ANDERSON, William |
1 Apr 1940 | 2370 Maryland Avenue, Flint, Genesee, MI | I22964 |
9 |
CRAWFORD, John Willard |
1 Apr 1940 | South Elk Township, Washita, OK | I395 |
10 |
KAVANAUGH, Martin Patrick |
1 Apr 1940 | Middletown, Middlesex, CT | I10313 |
11 |
RANTA, Nestor |
1 Apr 1940 | Paddock Township, Otter Tail, MN | I24860 |
12 |
RATHBURN, George Howard |
1 Apr 1940 | Niles City, Berrien, MI | I23731 |
13 |
ST. LAWRENCE, Arthur Joseph |
1 Apr 1940 | Bemidji, Beltrami, MN | I3267 |
14 |
WHITE, James Arthur |
1 Apr 1940 | Minot, Ward, ND | I23973 |
15 |
SPICER, Loyd Follis |
1 Apr 1950 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I18174 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigratn | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KILBORN, Thomas |
1 Apr 1634 | Ipswich, ENGLAND | I8818 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Land | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BROCKMAN, Edward B. |
1 Apr 1862 | Henderson, Goodhue, MN | I19693 |
2 |
BROCKMAN, George M. |
1 Apr 1862 | Warsaw Township, Goodhue, MN | I19570 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Probate | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PHILLIPS, James |
1 Apr 1766 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I6611 |