Matches 1 to 32 of 32
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JEGGLES, Bridget |
10 Jun 1619 | ENGLAND | I1617 |
2 |
WELLS, Samuel |
10 Jun 1662 | Wethersfield, Hartford, CT | I4963 |
3 |
DUMBLETON, Nathaniel |
10 Jun 1664 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I6647 |
4 |
KNOWLES, John |
10 Jun 1673 | Eastham, Barnstable, MA | I17690 |
5 |
KELLOGG, Daniel |
10 Jun 1686 | Hadley, Hampshire, MA | I2345 |
6 |
HARTSHORN, Samuel |
10 Jun 1692 | Reading, Middlesex, MA | I2275 |
7 |
PARSONS, Moses |
10 Jun 1707 | I13997 | |
8 |
PARSONS, Moses |
10 Jun 1707 | I14078 | |
9 |
STEBBINS, Hannah |
10 Jun 1713 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I14067 |
10 |
CHANDLER, Hannah |
10 Jun 1723 | Enfield, Hartford, CT | I14083 |
11 |
CHAPIN, Daniel |
10 Jun 1755 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I12140 |
12 |
PRICE, Warrick |
10 Jun 1769 | I5084 | |
13 |
PAGE, Justus |
10 Jun 1770 | I4126 | |
14 |
TOWER, Cornelius |
10 Jun 1772 | Cohasset, Norfolk, MA | I22976 |
15 |
DAILEY, Nancy |
10 Jun 1796 | Ohio Co., WV | I3468 |
16 |
BURNS, Nancy |
10 Jun 1815 | Guernsey Co., OH | I26577 |
17 |
CHAPIN, Abigail |
10 Jun 1823 | I3721 | |
18 |
ROTHSCHILD, Alex |
10 Jun 1846 | GERMANY | I20505 |
19 |
GRONDIN, John Baptist |
10 Jun 1850 | Amherstburg, Essex, Ontario, CANADA | I22919 |
20 |
PAYTON, Lewis Ferdinand |
10 Jun 1851 | Muncie, Delaware, IN | I11030 |
21 |
JONES, Thomas |
10 Jun 1857 | Windsor, Essex, Ontario, CANADA | I26911 |
22 |
TOWER, Charles W. |
10 Jun 1859 | MI | I23263 |
23 |
MILLER, Otto Norman |
10 Jun 1877 | I9618 | |
24 |
PHILLIPS, Edward Arthur |
10 Jun 1878 | Worth, Worth, MO | I422 |
25 |
KING, Cora Gertrude |
10 Jun 1888 | Hart Co., KY | I22031 |
26 |
FRENCH, John Leonard |
10 Jun 1892 | Nishnabotna Township, Atchison, MO | I11713 |
27 |
SPICER, Evelena Joy |
10 Jun 1897 | Mazeppa Township, Wabasha, MN | I18278 |
28 |
KALIS, Frank |
10 Jun 1909 | I15194 | |
29 |
ALSTAD, Norman Judson |
10 Jun 1915 | Decorah, Winneshiek, IA | I6170 |
30 |
BELL, Lillian Ruth |
10 Jun 1920 | I5815 | |
31 |
HINSCHBERGER, James L. |
10 Jun 1923 | Barnes Co., ND | I24235 |
32 |
LARKIN, Donald Anthony |
10 Jun 1927 | Mt. Morris, Genesee, MI | I22832 |
Matches 1 to 20 of 20
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DUMBLETON, Samuel |
10 Jun 1657 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I6645 |
2 |
SHAW, Josiah |
10 Jun 1700 | I8318 | |
3 |
LANGTON, Deliverance |
10 Jun 1718 | Suffield, Hartford, CT | I2534 |
4 |
COLTON, Hepzibah |
10 Jun 1726 | Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | I14633 |
5 |
KELLOGG, John |
10 Jun 1727 | I14898 | |
6 |
HUTCHINS, Margaret |
10 Jun 1733 | I7082 | |
7 |
SEARS, Edward |
10 Jun 1831 | Cincinnati, Hamilton, OH | I17381 |
8 |
TALBOTT, Allen |
10 Jun 1847 | Crestline, Crawford, OH | I800 |
9 |
PARISH, Sylphinia |
10 Jun 1889 | West Jersey, Stark, IL | I10390 |
10 |
CHAPIN, Almon Morris |
10 Jun 1897 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA | I1388 |
11 |
CASEBEER, Laurence Simpson |
10 Jun 1915 | I26565 | |
12 |
MARTIN, Frank Xavier |
10 Jun 1916 | Todd Co., MN | I25213 |
13 |
ELLEFSON, Elling |
10 Jun 1918 | Clintonville, Waupaca, WI | I23899 |
14 |
SCALLON, William B. |
10 Jun 1930 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I27194 |
15 |
LARSEN, Elmer O. |
10 Jun 1959 | I24403 | |
16 |
MARTIN, Wesley Sanford |
10 Jun 1959 | Sauk Centre, Stearns, MN | I26808 |
17 |
KEMPER, Norbert Herman |
10 Jun 1974 | I25757 | |
18 |
DRAKE, Ralph Elmer |
10 Jun 1975 | Rice Co., MN | I12476 |
19 |
BURKE, Joan Mary |
10 Jun 2001 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, WI | I24665 |
20 |
SUNDBERG, Charles Henry Venner |
10 Jun 2003 | Delano, Wright, MN | I19809 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KINCAID, Caroline |
10 Jun 1930 | Niesen Family Cemetery, Wildwood, St. Louis, MO | I20760 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VINSON, William
VARNEY, Rachel |
10 Jun 1661 | I1631 I1624 | |
2 |
ROWE, Hugh
LANGTON, Rachel |
10 Jun 1667 | Gloucester, Essex, MA | I2240 I2241 |
3 |
NORTH, Nathaniel
HOLCOMB, Margaret |
10 Jun 1708 | I12918 I12919 | |
4 |
SPOONER, Thomas
PADDOCK, Rebecca |
10 Jun 1742 | Dartmouth, Bristol, MA | I17717 I17716 |
5 |
CHAPIN, Jonathan
MORSE, Sarah Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1745 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I1984 I1993 |
6 |
DEVIESE, Abraham
MCCOLLOM, Jane |
10 Jun 1792 | Bath Co., VA | I703 I704 |
7 |
ALDEN, William
DUTTON, Fannie |
10 Jun 1853 | I16942 I16943 | |
8 |
MOONEY, William
MAHER, Bridget |
10 Jun 1860 | St. Joseph's Church, Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I246 I243 |
9 |
MCGINNIS, William Harvey
WELDON, Leona Leota |
10 Jun 1906 | Marion Co., IN | I23744 I22028 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COLE, Joshua |
10 Jun 1880 | Wethersfield Township, Henry, IL | I481 |
2 |
CRAMER, Charles R |
10 Jun 1880 | Bonhomme Township, St. Louis, MO | I20762 |
3 |
DILL, Michael |
10 Jun 1880 | Jones Township, Elk, PA | I10669 |
4 |
DURRE, George W. |
10 Jun 1880 | West Township, Effingham, IL | I24784 |
5 |
MUCHA, John |
10 Jun 1880 | Two Rivers Township, Morrison, MN | I15196 |
6 |
WEGNER, Carl Christian Friedrich Ludwig |
10 Jun 1880 | Downers Grove, DuPage, IL | I18963 |
7 |
WEIDERT, William Bernard |
10 Jun 1880 | Jones Township, Elk, PA | I10546 |
8 |
BRASS, Edward H. |
10 Jun 1895 | Little Falls, Morrison, MN | I9220 |
9 |
BLOOM, Moses |
10 Jun 1900 | Manhattan, New York, NY | I18315 |
10 |
SJOBERG, John Adam |
10 Jun 1905 | Amador Township, Chisago, MN | I19389 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Will | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SPARROW, Thomas |
10 Jun 1713 | Anne Arundel Co., MD | I7233 |