Matches 1 to 18 of 18
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COLTON, Sarah |
11 Jun 1673 | I4871 | |
2 |
HOLCOMBE, Nathaniel |
11 Jun 1673 | CT | I13887 |
3 |
SMITH, Rebecca |
11 Jun 1689 | I8513 | |
4 |
SMITH, Daughter |
11 Jun 1693 | Hadley, Hampshire, MA | I4432 |
5 |
SMITH, Daughter |
11 Jun 1693 | Hadley, Hampshire, MA | I4433 |
6 |
RIDER, Lydia |
11 Jun 1709 | Yarmouth, Barnstable, MA | I17677 |
7 |
FELT, Rachael |
11 Jun 1726 | Somers, Tolland, CT | I14307 |
8 |
PRICE, Rachel |
11 Jun 1730 | I5183 | |
9 |
CHAPIN, Jabiah |
11 Jun 1762 | I13973 | |
10 |
CHAPIN, Nathaniel |
11 Jun 1762 | Enfield, Hartford, CT | I13963 |
11 |
SANFORD, Anna |
11 Jun 1778 | I1456 | |
12 |
HASKIN, Enoch |
11 Jun 1784 | I9124 | |
13 |
WEIDERT, Mary |
11 Jun 1823 | Tuntange, Mersch, LUXEMBOURG | I10656 |
14 |
BAKER, John Hammond |
11 Jun 1826 | Urbana, Steuben, NY | I16426 |
15 |
GUSTAFSDOTTER, Carolina |
11 Jun 1829 | Boxboda, Kil, Örebro, SWEDEN | I26082 |
16 |
GRAHAM, Edward William |
11 Jun 1890 | Reedsburg, Sauk, WI | I20589 |
17 |
CHESS, Adam Earl |
11 Jun 1893 | Carroll Co., IA | I26952 |
18 |
ANNEN, Florence Caroline |
11 Jun 1902 | MN | I15008 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AUSTIN, Elizabeth |
11 Jun 1609 | Henlow, Bedford, ENGLAND | I6050 |
Matches 1 to 14 of 14
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PADDOCK, Elizabeth |
11 Jun 1772 | I17663 | |
2 |
PLUMMER, Deborah |
11 Jun 1842 | 1842, 6m, 11d | I863 |
3 |
TALBOTT, Deborah |
11 Jun 1842 | I4186 | |
4 |
TALBOTT, Beulah |
11 Jun 1857 | Rocksylvania, Hardin, IA | I4166 |
5 |
WEIDERT, Barbara |
11 Jun 1860 | Jones Township, Elk, PA | I10655 |
6 |
JOURNEY, Eliza Ann |
11 Jun 1891 | Sullivan Co., MO | I17607 |
7 |
BROCKMAN, George M. |
11 Jun 1921 | Corona, Riverside, CA | I19570 |
8 |
KUGLER, Anna |
11 Jun 1931 | Dubois, Clearfield, PA | I10738 |
9 |
KURTZ, Michael |
11 Jun 1939 | Holdingford, Stearns, MN | I21344 |
10 |
CARLSON, Oscar Henning |
11 Jun 1945 | Seattle, King, WA | I12618 |
11 |
BLODGETT, David Calvin |
11 Jun 1953 | St. Louis, St. Louis City, MO | I26829 |
12 |
SJOBERG, Sara Maria C. |
11 Jun 1954 | I19763 | |
13 |
BELL, Calvin |
11 Jun 1986 | I5816 | |
14 |
SCOTT, Alice Elnora |
11 Jun 1987 | Sweet Home, Linn, OR | I5808 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JENKINS, Louisa A. |
11 Jun 1933 | St. Louis Cemetery, Louisville, Jefferson, KY | I26356 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WARRINER, Hezekiah
HITCHCOCK, Mary |
11 Jun 1747 | I18793 I13926 | |
2 |
ANDERSSON, Peter
JONSDOTTER, Catrina |
11 Jun 1780 | Habo Parish, Jönköping, SWEDEN | I22173 I22174 |
3 |
WALKER, Thomas James
GEOUPEY, Vina |
11 Jun 1898 | Alpena Co., MI | I25510 I25511 |
4 |
HINSCHBERGER, Frank Pius
ALDEN, Ethel Jeanette |
11 Jun 1911 | I16890 I16891 | |
5 |
CHITTICK, Rennie Fields
WALKER, Florence |
11 Jun 1923 | Flint, Genesee, MI | I25666 I25657 |
6 |
LIVINGSTON, Archie John
WALKER, Louise Eva |
11 Jun 1923 | Flint, Genesee, MI | I25667 I25658 |
7 |
MICKELSON, Ingvold Bong Bernard
CRAWFORD, Gladys Mary |
11 Jun 1923 | Casselton, Cass, ND | I17809 I17810 |
8 |
KENNON, Frank Koudy
NELSON, Margery May |
11 Jun 1949 | Owatonna, Steele, MN | I1261 I1266 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Cen-Family | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MCLAUGHLIN, Susan |
11 Jun 1880 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I27190 |
2 |
SCALLON, Michael L. |
11 Jun 1880 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I27189 |
Matches 1 to 22 of 22
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BROCKMAN, George M. |
11 Jun 1870 | Rutland, Martin, MN | I19570 |
2 |
BROCKMAN, William |
11 Jun 1870 | Rutland, Martin, MN | I22340 |
3 |
ANDERSON, Haaken |
11 Jun 1880 | New Market Township, Scott, MN | I11285 |
4 |
BALDRIDGE, Jasper Newton |
11 Jun 1880 | Jackson Township, Sullivan, MO | I17378 |
5 |
HEMINGWAY, Henry Lewis |
11 Jun 1880 | Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | I22957 |
6 |
HONISH, Joseph |
11 Jun 1880 | Bear Creek, Waupaca, WI | I25138 |
7 |
KINGSLEY, Franklin LaRue |
11 Jun 1880 | Urbana, Steuben, NY | I9052 |
8 |
LARKIN, William H |
11 Jun 1880 | Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | I22933 |
9 |
LARUE, Franklin |
11 Jun 1880 | Lykens Township, Crawford, OH | I21650 |
10 |
METZGER, Sebastian |
11 Jun 1880 | Jones Township, Elk, PA | I10588 |
11 |
MEYER, Edward E |
11 Jun 1880 | Westfield, Marquette, WI | I9904 |
12 |
WEIDERT, Magdelaine |
11 Jun 1880 | Jones Township, Elk, PA | I10549 |
13 |
WEIDERT, Michael |
11 Jun 1880 | Jones Township, Elk, PA | I10562 |
14 |
WHITE, Peter |
11 Jun 1880 | Union Township, Worth, MO | I16473 |
15 |
BLASEY, Joseph |
11 Jun 1900 | Denning, Ulster, NY | I11557 |
16 |
BRASS, Bernard |
11 Jun 1900 | St. Paul, Ramsey, MN | I9964 |
17 |
BRASS, Edward H. |
11 Jun 1900 | St. Paul, Ramsey, MN | I9220 |
18 |
DAILEY, Leander Austin |
11 Jun 1900 | Rock Rapids, Lyon, IA | I468 |
19 |
FUGITT, Sarah Jane |
11 Jun 1900 | Grant Township, Page, IA | I9925 |
20 |
SPICER, Jesse Archie |
11 Jun 1900 | Canistota, McCook, SD | I18296 |
21 |
STROH, Pius W. |
11 Jun 1900 | Potter Township, Barnes, ND | I17834 |
22 |
WHITE, James Arthur |
11 Jun 1900 | Minot, Ward, ND | I23973 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MARCH, John |
11 Jun 1880 | Jones Township, Elk, PA | I10657 |
2 |
WEIDERT, Mary |
11 Jun 1880 | Jones Township, Elk, PA | I10656 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Note | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WAIT, Byron |
11 Jun 1900 | Windsor, Henry, MO | I16990 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HAMERNICK, Max M. |
11 Jun 1974 | I3174 |