Matches 1 to 30 of 30
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DOOLITTLE, Sergt. Sergt. Abraham |
12 Feb 1649/50 | New Haven, New Haven, CT | I22303 |
2 |
FOOTE, Sarah |
12 Feb 1662 | New Haven, New Haven, CT | I6085 |
3 |
CHAPIN, Jonathan |
12 Feb 1665 | Boston, Suffolk, MA | I13858 |
4 |
MIRRICK, Sarah |
12 Feb 1696/97 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I18771 |
5 |
EDGERTON, Mary |
12 Feb 1703 | Norwich, New London, CT | I2059 |
6 |
CHAPIN, David |
12 Feb 1708 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I12116 |
7 |
HITCHCOCK, Gad |
12 Feb 1718/19 | I13923 | |
8 |
STEBBINS, Mercy |
12 Feb 1746/47 | Wilbraham, Hampden, MA | I14093 |
9 |
KENNAN, Jean |
12 Feb 1750 | Rutland, Worcester, MA | I5457 |
10 |
CHAPIN, Ezra |
12 Feb 1758 | I1900 | |
11 |
KENNAN, Margaret |
12 Feb 1761 | Rutland, Worcester, MA | I24027 |
12 |
KENNAN, Mary |
12 Feb 1761 | Rutland, Worcester, MA | I5462 |
13 |
POTVIN, Antoine |
12 Feb 1787 | Repentigny, L'Assomption, Lanaudière, Quebec, CANADA | I17294 |
14 |
OXLEY, Evert |
12 Feb 1791 | Loudoun Co., VA | I21413 |
15 |
BAILEY, Jared |
12 Feb 1799 | Franklin, New London, CT | I5222 |
16 |
PARISH, Ruloff |
12 Feb 1804 | Leeds Co., Ontario, CANADA | I10386 |
17 |
LAGER, Johann Henricus |
12 Feb 1809 | Gersten, Lengerich, Kreis Lingen, Hanover, GERMANY | I9975 |
18 |
OLSDOTTER, Anna Stina |
12 Feb 1829 | Ekersby, Eker, Örebro, SWEDEN | I26109 |
19 |
PEARSON, Levi |
12 Feb 1833 | IN | I3312 |
20 |
COLE, Sarah Ann |
12 Feb 1838 | Washington Co., OH | I482 |
21 |
SEARS, Oscar Potter |
12 Feb 1850 | Sullivan Co., MO | I17396 |
22 |
KOLBOW, Karl Fred Wilhelm Hermann |
12 Feb 1862 | Waterford, Racine, WI | I11335 |
23 |
BUELOW, Elsie Wilhelmine |
12 Feb 1874 | Reedsburg, Sauk, WI | I3186 |
24 |
NIELSON, Hans |
12 Feb 1876 | Daldover, Randbøldal, Tørrild, Vejle, DENMARK | I24548 |
25 |
LEISDON, Bernard H. |
12 Feb 1897 | Traverse Co., MN | I26674 |
26 |
CHRISTENSEN, Florence Lanora |
12 Feb 1898 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I18437 |
27 |
PETERS, John |
12 Feb 1900 | Faribault, Rice, MN | I25751 |
28 |
BURR, Selma |
12 Feb 1904 | I19805 | |
29 |
WILSON, Ellen Zelma |
12 Feb 1908 | IL | I24728 |
30 |
MILLER, Erwin Albert |
12 Feb 1914 | I16185 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KILBORN, George |
12 Feb 1612 | Wood Ditton, Cambridgeshire, ENGLAND | I8820 |
Matches 1 to 18 of 18
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BURT, Rebecca |
12 Feb 1691 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I14388 |
2 |
HOW, Nathaniel |
12 Feb 1723 | I8600 | |
3 |
HUBBARD, Daniel |
12 Feb 1744 | Hadley, Hampshire, MA | I6141 |
4 |
HITCHCOCK, Jacob |
12 Feb 1746/47 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I2198 |
5 |
CLOUTIER, Madeleine |
12 Feb 1748 | Longue-Pointe-de-Mingan, Minganie, Côte-Nord, Quebec, CANADA | I24955 |
6 |
CHAPIN, Hannah |
12 Feb 1775 | I8910 | |
7 |
CHAPIN, Mary |
12 Feb 1791 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I7718 |
8 |
MERRYMAN, Luke |
12 Feb 1813 | I4720 | |
9 |
MAYHEW, Abigail |
12 Feb 1820 | Fort Ann, Washington, NY | I19934 |
10 |
BATES, Sylvester |
12 Feb 1828 | Rochester, Plymouth, MA | I17650 |
11 |
WHEELER, Ruth |
12 Feb 1832 | Steuben Co., NY | I3451 |
12 |
BALDRIDGE, Jasper Newton |
12 Feb 1912 | Milan, Sullivan, MO | I17378 |
13 |
NIELSON, Hans |
12 Feb 1921 | Lindeballe Parish, Tørrild, Vejle, DENMARK | I24548 |
14 |
BEUTHIN, William C. |
12 Feb 1939 | Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I231 |
15 |
FREDRICKSON, Hattie Cornelia |
12 Feb 1943 | Rice Co., MN | I9519 |
16 |
BECKSTROM, Catherine |
12 Feb 1962 | Dakota Co., MN | I11380 |
17 |
COLE, Allen Roy |
12 Feb 1977 | Bedford, Taylor, IA | I439 |
18 |
VERNON, Joyce Juanita |
12 Feb 1990 | Hennepin Co., MN | I27008 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ESTREM, Edwin Henry |
12 Feb 1981 | Vang Cemetery, Dennison, Goodhue, MN | I9482 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GRAVES, John
WHITE, Sarah |
12 Feb 1687/88 | I9209 I9211 | |
2 |
DOOLITTLE, Sergt. Sergt. Abraham
ROYCE, Ruth |
12 Feb 1689 | Wallingford, New Haven, CT | I22303 I22287 |
3 |
CHAPIN, John
BRIDGEMAN, Sarah |
12 Feb 1701 | I2157 I2166 | |
4 |
STURTEVANT, William
CUSHMAN, Fear |
12 Feb 1707 | Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | I2643 I2651 |
5 |
SEARS, Daniel
HOWES, Sarah |
12 Feb 1709 | Yarmouth, Barnstable, MA | I17697 I17698 |
6 |
WADDELL, John
MCCOLLOM, Margaret |
12 Feb 1799 | Bath Co., VA | I753 I745 |
7 |
RUNYON, David
ARGO, Eleanor |
12 Feb 1822 | Warren Township, Jefferson, OH | I5755 I5771 |
8 |
BROCKMAN, Jacob
PORT, Anne |
12 Feb 1853 | All Saints Church, Birchington, Kent, ENGLAND | I22349 I22350 |
9 |
WILSON, Edward Edmund
COLE, Elizabeth Mariah |
12 Feb 1872 | Wayne Co., IA | I695 I487 |
10 |
ANGSTEN, Philip
HUBER, Augusta |
12 Feb 1878 | Chicago, Cook, IL | I25436 I25438 |
11 |
MCCLELLAND, Elver Jesse
MAXWELL, Sarah |
12 Feb 1896 | I9926 I24323 | |
12 |
BELL, Joseph Levi
WHETSTINE, Ida Mae |
12 Feb 1900 | Sigourney, Keokuk, IA | I5777 I5778 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BURSCH, Joseph |
12 Feb 1920 | Bellevue Township, Morrison, MN | I15001 |
2 |
COPA, Joseph Frances |
12 Feb 1920 | Pike Creek Township, Morrison, MN | I16306 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KENNON, Frederick Albert |
12 Feb 1910 | Adams County Free Press, Corning, Adams, IA | I89 |
2 |
BROCKMAN, George E. |
12 Feb 1927 | I19611 |