Matches 1 to 27 of 27
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FOOTE, Nathaniel |
13 Apr 1660 | New Haven, New Haven, CT | I6089 |
2 |
HITCHCOCK, John |
13 Apr 1670 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I13982 |
3 |
ELWELL, Abigail |
13 Apr 1676 | I8445 | |
4 |
NEWTON, Ann |
13 Apr 1692 | Colchester, New London, CT | I2362 |
5 |
PARSONS, Hezekiah |
13 Apr 1698 | Enfield, Hartford, CT | I13977 |
6 |
KELLOGG, Joseph |
13 Apr 1704 | I14919 | |
7 |
KILBORN, James |
13 Apr 1707 | Wethersfield, Hartford, CT | I8781 |
8 |
HITCHCOCK, Moses |
13 Apr 1718 | I14249 | |
9 |
COLTON, Hepzibah |
13 Apr 1726 | Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | I14633 |
10 |
FELT, Samuel |
13 Apr 1735 | Somers, Tolland, CT | I14312 |
11 |
GRISWOLD, Hannah |
13 Apr 1750 | New Milford, Litchfield, CT | I21679 |
12 |
COLTON, Lieutenant Lieutenant Daniel |
13 Apr 1765 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I14580 |
13 |
MORSELL, William |
13 Apr 1778 | I7451 | |
14 |
BELL, Thomas |
13 Apr 1813 | I4676 | |
15 |
REED, George W. |
13 Apr 1816 | PA | I24366 |
16 |
WORLEY, John J. |
13 Apr 1824 | PA | I19073 |
17 |
OXLEY, Elizabeth |
13 Apr 1826 | Belmont Co., OH | I21423 |
18 |
PEARSON, Anna |
13 Apr 1830 | Marion, Grant, IN | I3289 |
19 |
DAILEY, Elizabeth G. |
13 Apr 1831 | OH | I455 |
20 |
SHERWOOD, William Hubbell |
13 Apr 1844 | Lake Co., IL | I26487 |
21 |
ANDREWS, Fred |
13 Apr 1857 | Michigan City, La Porte, IN | I12203 |
22 |
FARVER, William Henry |
13 Apr 1864 | Ironton, Sauk, WI | I3295 |
23 |
LABRECHE, Celina Lenore |
13 Apr 1870 | MN | I17245 |
24 |
MCCLELLAND, Lillian D. |
13 Apr 1874 | I19512 | |
25 |
KOED, Peder Hansen |
13 Apr 1883 | Nørup Parish, Tørrild, Vejle, DENMARK | I24536 |
26 |
SCHLEPPEGREL, Julia Louise |
13 Apr 1885 | MN | I25225 |
27 |
SUNDBERG, Elmer Waldemor |
13 Apr 1926 | Eagle Bend, Todd, MN | I9959 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BURT, Mary |
13 Apr 1635 | Harberton, Co. Devon, ENGLAND | I2835 |
2 |
THORMONDSEN, Ole |
13 Apr 1816 | Sand, Rogaland, NORWAY | I26791 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SHAW, Ruth |
13 Apr 1715 | I8343 | |
2 |
BURT, David |
13 Apr 1777 | I6538 | |
3 |
DAILEY, Peter |
13 Apr 1804 | Ohio Co., WV | I698 |
4 |
CHAPIN, Seth |
13 Apr 1832 | I3741 | |
5 |
ALDEN, John Adams |
13 Apr 1843 | Chenango Co., NY | I17763 |
6 |
PRENTISS, Robert Preston |
13 Apr 1876 | Mount Pleasant, Wayne, PA | I26450 |
7 |
WALLACE, Ellen A. |
13 Apr 1903 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I27206 |
8 |
UNKNOWN, Mary |
13 Apr 1920 | I22051 | |
9 |
FREDRICKSON, Rose |
13 Apr 1991 | Rice Co., MN | I9530 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MCCLELLAND, Stella |
13 Apr 1918 | Forest Lawn Cemetery, Omaha, Douglas, NE | I9932 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HOWE, John
BUTTERFIELD, Phebe |
13 Apr 1709 | Plainfield, Windham, CT | I18521 I18522 |
2 |
STEBBINS, Moses |
I14133 | ||
3 |
KNOCK, Thomas
FARVER, Hannah |
13 Apr 1831 | I20672 I20640 | |
4 |
BUELOW, George W.
DEMPSEY, Mary Ann |
13 Apr 1890 | I3277 I20570 | |
5 |
KINDEL, Emil Fred
CLARK, Iva |
13 Apr 1903 | Stearns Co., MN | I20379 I20487 |
6 |
MORIN, Henry
DUBY, Della |
13 Apr 1925 | Alpena, MI | I24046 I25512 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Cen-Family | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KENNON, Frank Garret |
13 Apr 1940 | Owatonna, Steele, MN | I94 |
2 |
KOUDELKA, Helen |
13 Apr 1940 | Owatonna, Steele, MN | I101 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COLE, Ellen Louise |
13 Apr 1930 | Hawthorne, Los Angeles, CA | I435 |
2 |
KENNON, Fred LaRue |
13 Apr 1930 | Garfield Township, Montgomery, IA | I92 |
3 |
DURRE, Willliam H. |
13 Apr 1940 | West Township, Effingham, IL | I24727 |
4 |
LAFLEUR, Fred Alfred |
13 Apr 1940 | 606 W. Pemierson, Flint, Genesee, MI | I23113 |
5 |
WATSON, Clifton Danner |
13 Apr 1940 | 4625 70th St., La Mesa, San Diego, CA | I22808 |
6 |
CREAMER, Charles Prentice Jr. |
13 Apr 1950 | Kirkwood, St. Louis, MO | I9789 |
7 |
GARLAND, Herbert James |
13 Apr 1950 | Belmont, Middlesex, MA | I177 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MATTSON, Leonard Theodore |
13 Apr 1950 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I27248 |
2 |
PRATT, Audrey Jane |
13 Apr 1950 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I27249 |
3 |
PRATT, Henry Alfred |
13 Apr 1950 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I27261 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigratn | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MCGOLDRICK, Andrew James |
13 Apr 1927 | Detroit, Wayne, MI | I21358 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Land | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KENNAN, George |
13 Apr 1781 | Charlemont, Franklin, MA | I5458 |
2 |
SMITH, Margaret |
13 Apr 1781 | Charlemont, Franklin, MA | I5453 |