Matches 1 to 22 of 22
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JUDSON, Mercy |
14 Jun 1665 | I8548 | |
2 |
CONSTANTINEAU, Marie Louise |
14 Jun 1670 | Quebec City, Capitale-Nationale, Quebec, CANADA | I22902 |
3 |
MORGAN, Nathaniel |
14 Jun 1671 | I4297 | |
4 |
GRONDIN, Francois |
14 Jun 1680 | Pointe-aux-Trembles, Montreal, Quebec, CANADA | I25855 |
5 |
LEONARD, Elizabeth |
14 Jun 1689 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I6610 |
6 |
SMITH, Esther |
14 Jun 1706 | I6580 | |
7 |
POUGET, Marie Marthe |
14 Jun 1735 | I26720 | |
8 |
FIRMAN, Joanna |
14 Jun 1748 | Enfield, Hartford, CT | I14127 |
9 |
SPRAGUE, Mary |
14 Jun 1752 | Hingham, Plymouth, MA | I22994 |
10 |
JONASDOTTER, Cathrina |
14 Jun 1800 | Sjöatorp, Dädesjö Parish, Kronobergs, SWEDEN | I22163 |
11 |
ERSSON, Goran |
14 Jun 1821 | Sunnanö, Torsång Parish, Kopparberg, SWEDEN | I19804 |
12 |
TORGERSDATTER, Berthe Marie |
14 Jun 1834 | Time, Rogaland, NORWAY | I26764 |
13 |
LARKIN, Sarah C. |
14 Jun 1845 | Albany Co., NY | I23186 |
14 |
JONES, Walter R. |
14 Jun 1850 | Amherstburg, Essex, Ontario, CANADA | I26910 |
15 |
KILBORN, Ursala |
14 Jun 1851 | Plum Hollow, Ontario, CANADA | I4765 |
16 |
SEARS, Mary Melissa |
14 Jun 1852 | Milan, Sullivan, MO | I17397 |
17 |
MADISON, Robert D. |
14 Jun 1886 | Corning, Adams, IA | I4736 |
18 |
KROLL, Father Father Aloysious B. |
14 Jun 1906 | Royalton, Morrison, MN | I15188 |
19 |
ENDERSON, Selmer Merle |
14 Jun 1911 | IA | I21946 |
20 |
ORAM, May Bernice |
14 Jun 1912 | Big Stone Co., MN | I19420 |
21 |
MALOY, Robert M. |
14 Jun 1915 | ME | I11643 |
22 |
HINSCHBERGER, Madonna Eugenia |
14 Jun 1919 | ND | I17593 |
Matches 1 to 18 of 18
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COTTON, Richard |
14 Jun 1602 | Stoke, Warwick, ENGLAND | I21847 |
2 |
ALDEN, Mary |
Aft 13 Jun 1688 | I17750 | |
3 |
ALDEN, Priscilla |
Aft 13 Jun 1688 | Duxbury, Plymouth, MA | I17751 |
4 |
ALDEN, Rebecca |
Aft 13 Jun 1689 | I17748 | |
5 |
COLTON, Joseph |
14 Jun 1741 | I6545 | |
6 |
DAY, Joseph |
14 Jun 1742 | Attleboro, Bristol, MA | I2233 |
7 |
TILTON, Mary ? |
14 Jun 1746 | I2600 | |
8 |
TALBOTT, John |
14 Jun 1809 | I842 | |
9 |
HICKS, Deacon Deacon Zephaniah |
14 Jun 1864 | Dansville, Ingham, MI | I16720 |
10 |
HADLEY, Mary M. |
14 Jun 1909 | Flint, Genesee, MI | I26916 |
11 |
YOUNG, Lewis Philip |
14 Jun 1914 | Leamington, Essex, Ontario, CANADA | I26939 |
12 |
HAMERNICK, Barbara |
14 Jun 1922 | Morrison Co., MN | I7681 |
13 |
OGG, David B. |
14 Jun 1937 | Fillmore Co., MN | I20436 |
14 |
JOHNSON, Julius M. |
14 Jun 1946 | I20453 | |
15 |
STEARNS, Benjamin Clark |
14 Jun 1948 | Gravity, Taylor, IA | I24743 |
16 |
BRASS, Elizabeth M. |
14 Jun 1969 | Sibley Co., MN | I16671 |
17 |
CLARK, Grace Catherine |
14 Jun 1988 | Hobart, Kiowa, OK | I22585 |
18 |
ANDREWS, Lyle Dale |
14 Jun 1990 | Big Stone Co., MN | I12204 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LUTHER, Mary Elizabeth |
14 Jun 1892 | Riverview Cemetery, Chazy, Clinton, NY | I1830 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MERRICK, Thomas
STEBBINS, Sarah |
14 Jun 1639 | I6103 I6104 | |
2 |
LAMB, Jacob
STONE, Sarah |
14 Jun 1764 | New Garden Monthly Meeting, Guilford Co., NC | I6271 I11878 |
3 |
PHILLIPS, Jesse
DEVIESE, Sarah |
14 Jun 1821 | Washington Co., OH | I706 I705 |
4 |
METCALF, Benjamin
CRAWFORD, Mary Ellen |
14 Jun 1888 | Corydon, Harrison, IN | I26365 I26362 |
5 |
LARROWE, Albertus Jr.
MAGINNIS, Helen V. |
14 Jun 1910 | Multnomah Co., OR | I16451 I24190 |
6 |
ST. LAWRENCE, Theodore P.
BURR, Selma |
14 Jun 1925 | Beltrami Co., MN | I3620 I19805 |
Matches 1 to 20 of 20
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
NIESEN, William August |
14 Jun 1870 | Meramec Township, St. Louis, MO | I20745 |
2 |
WELCH, James |
14 Jun 1870 | Astoria, Clatsop, OR | I3523 |
3 |
WAHL, Ole |
14 Jun 1880 | New Market, Scott, MN | I9593 |
4 |
KINDEL, Gustof |
14 Jun 1895 | St. Cloud, Stearns, MN | I18383 |
5 |
ALDEN, John A. |
14 Jun 1900 | Rockwood Township, Wadena, MN | I16957 |
6 |
ANDERSON, Haaken |
14 Jun 1900 | New Market Township, Scott, MN | I11285 |
7 |
BRENNAN, John P. |
14 Jun 1900 | Allis Township, Presque Isle, MI | I263 |
8 |
CHAPIN, Clarence Wells |
14 Jun 1900 | Ypsilanti, Washtenaw, MI | I1390 |
9 |
CLEMENT, Sophia |
14 Jun 1900 | I15889 | |
10 |
COOPER, Curtis |
14 Jun 1900 | Decoria Township, Blue Earth, MN | I18872 |
11 |
COOPER, John William |
14 Jun 1900 | Decoria Township, Blue Earth, MN | I18870 |
12 |
EIDE, Nels |
14 Jun 1900 | Marshfield, Wood, WI | I12422 |
13 |
GONYA, Oville John |
14 Jun 1900 | Rumford, Oxford, ME | I21280 |
14 |
GRAHAM, Layton V. |
14 Jun 1900 | Superior, Douglas, WI | I20585 |
15 |
HEMINGWAY, Henry Lewis |
14 Jun 1900 | Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | I22957 |
16 |
HENDRICK, Mary Ann |
14 Jun 1900 | Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I250 |
17 |
HONISH, Joseph |
14 Jun 1900 | Bear Creek, Waupaca, WI | I25138 |
18 |
LARKIN, William H |
14 Jun 1900 | Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | I22933 |
19 |
RYAN, Thomas H. |
14 Jun 1900 | Calais, Washington, ME | I197 |
20 |
WEST, William M. |
14 Jun 1900 | Belknap, Johnson, IL | I18985 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MCCARTNEY, Daniel |
14 Jun 1860 | Rush River, St. Croix, WI | I27395 |
2 |
MCCARTNEY, Nancy |
14 Jun 1860 | Rush River, St. Croix, WI | I27396 |
3 |
ANGSTEN, John Peter |
14 Jun 1870 | Chicago, Cook, IL | I25454 |
4 |
MUSTI, Helen |
14 Jun 1870 | Chicago, Cook, IL | I25464 |
5 |
KELLOGG, Lumis |
14 Jun 1900 | El Paso, Pierce, WI | I27393 |
6 |
MCCARTNEY, Mary |
14 Jun 1900 | El Paso, Pierce, WI | I27392 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Event-Misc | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CALDWELL, Patrick |
14 Jun 1860 | Watertown, Jefferson, WI | I27175 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BROCKMAN, George M. |
14 Jun 1921 | CA | I19570 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Probate | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GORSUCH, Robert |
14 Jun 1720 | Baltimore Co., MD | I8163 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Will | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COLE, Thomas |
14 Jun 1920 | Bedford, Taylor, IA | I431 |