Matches 1 to 18 of 18
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FERRY, Charles |
23 Apr 1637 | Canterbury, Kent, ENGLAND | I14395 |
2 |
COLEY, Mary |
23 Apr 1677 | Fairfield, Fairfield, CT | I10920 |
3 |
PEARSON, John |
23 Apr 1677 | Ullock, Dean Parish, Cumberland Co., ENGLAND | I3442 |
4 |
SMITH, David |
23 Apr 1691 | Hadley, Hampshire, MA | I4431 |
5 |
LAMB, Decline |
23 Apr 1704 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I6127 |
6 |
PEMBER, Jacob |
23 Apr 1740 | Norwich, New London, CT | I1930 |
7 |
CHAPIN, Levi |
23 Apr 1787 | Chicopee, Hampden, MA | I1371 |
8 |
FILLMORE, Laura Ann |
23 Apr 1814 | Chazy, Clinton, NY | I1410 |
9 |
COOPER, Zephaniah B. |
23 Apr 1823 | I18843 | |
10 |
HASKIN, Louisa |
23 Apr 1824 | Leeds Co., Ontario, CANADA | I697 |
11 |
ST. LAURENT, Angele |
23 Apr 1832 | Rimouski - St. Germain, Rimouski-Neigette, Bas-Saint-Laurent, Quebec, CANADA | I27045 |
12 |
SEARS, Laura Ross |
23 Apr 1855 | Lincoln Co., MO | I17417 |
13 |
GRONDIN, Henry |
23 Apr 1867 | McGregor, Essex, Ontario, CANADA | I22854 |
14 |
SPARSTAD, Ole C. |
23 Apr 1869 | Dennison, Goodhue, MN | I17817 |
15 |
KING, Edna Pearl |
23 Apr 1892 | Canmer, Hart, KY | I9790 |
16 |
ENDERSON, Harry Gus |
23 Apr 1905 | WI | I21944 |
17 |
BUTTERBAUGH, Florence Isabell |
23 Apr 1908 | Keokuk, Lee, IA | I5776 |
18 |
WAHL, Delton LeRoy |
23 Apr 1933 | Lakeville, Dakota, MN | I9625 |
Matches 1 to 16 of 16
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DAY, Anthony |
23 Apr 1707 | Gloucester, Essex, MA | I2224 |
2 |
STURTEVANT, Mercy |
23 Apr 1707 | Halifax, Plymouth, MA | I2244 |
3 |
SPICER, Ezekiel |
Bef 24 Apr 1760 | Amenia, Dutchess, NY | I19908 |
4 |
PERSSON, Anders |
23 Apr 1787 | Nora Thorsboda, Tysslinge, Örebro, SWEDEN | I26170 |
5 |
ROACH, Mary |
23 Apr 1798 | I1912 | |
6 |
MERRYMAN, Mary |
23 Apr 1809 | I4718 | |
7 |
CHAPIN, Ebenezer |
23 Apr 1822 | Enfield, Hartford, CT | I25730 |
8 |
GIDDINGS, Walter |
23 Apr 1854 | I1848 | |
9 |
FARVER, John |
23 Apr 1867 | OH | I20635 |
10 |
BENEDICT, Esther |
23 Apr 1877 | Alexandria, Jefferson, NY | I25966 |
11 |
STEEN, Arnold |
23 Apr 1901 | Panama, Lancaster, NE | I11710 |
12 |
SCHULTZ, Christian |
23 Apr 1933 | I26252 | |
13 |
MORIN, Arthur Frederick |
23 Apr 1960 | Alpena, Alpena, MI | I24049 |
14 |
ENDERSON, Harry Gus |
23 Apr 1978 | Clackamas Co., OR | I21944 |
15 |
MROZEK, Blase |
23 Apr 1982 | Flensburg, Morrison, MN | I11499 |
16 |
PRATT, Kathleen |
23 Apr 1999 | I27320 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HICKS, Thomas |
23 Apr 1604 | St. Mary Magdalen, Bermondsay Parish, ENGLAND | I2918 |
2 |
COLE, Arvilla Belle |
23 Apr 1954 | Washington Cemetery, Gravity, Taylor, IA | I375 |
3 |
GRAMBUSH, Steven Edward |
23 Apr 1968 | Holy Cross Cemetery, Alpena, Alpena, MI | I24056 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DAY, Anthony
MATCHETT, Susanna |
23 Apr 1650 | Ipswich, Essex, MA | I2224 I2225 |
2 |
NICHOLS, William
BLISS, Sarah |
23 Apr 1712 | I4465 I4457 | |
3 |
NICHOLS, Samuel
BLISS, Bathsheba |
23 Apr 1742 | I14456 I14430 | |
4 |
BLISS, Aaron
COLTON, Miriam |
23 Apr 1754 | I14687 I14686 | |
5 |
BAILEY, John
LAMB, Dorcas |
23 Apr 1777 | Center Monthly Meeting, Guilford, NC | I3375 I3376 |
6 |
FARVER, John
RATTY, Margaret |
23 Apr 1840 | Miami Co., OH | I20680 I20681 |
7 |
LARKIN, William H
VANRANKIN, Maria |
23 Apr 1893 | Lapeer Co., MI | I22933 I22955 |
8 |
EGLAND, Edwin Randolph
UPSAHL, Olefine |
23 Apr 1911 | Trinity Lutheran Church, Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I10336 I10337 |
9 |
KENNON, Frank Garret
KOUDELKA, Helen |
23 Apr 1921 | Polk Co., IA | I94 I101 |
10 |
FREDRICKSON, Richard J.
SPARSTAD, Maxine Mae |
23 Apr 1960 | Rice Co., MN | I20483 I20482 |
Matches 1 to 18 of 18
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GRONDIN, Joseph Henry |
23 Apr 1900 | Lorain, Lorain, OH | I22851 |
2 |
BUELOW, Rollie Taylor |
23 Apr 1910 | Culdrum Township, Morrison, MN | I3188 |
3 |
GRONDIN, Joseph Henry |
23 Apr 1910 | Lorain, Lorain, OH | I22851 |
4 |
HAMERNICK, Joseph Paul |
23 Apr 1910 | Frazee, Becker, MN | I7684 |
5 |
LARKIN, William H |
23 Apr 1910 | Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | I22933 |
6 |
NEFF, Sherman William |
23 Apr 1910 | El Reno, Canadian, OK | I444 |
7 |
PHILLIPS, Luther |
23 Apr 1910 | Emmett City, Canyon, ID | I1105 |
8 |
SCHWEITZER, Lawrence J. |
23 Apr 1910 | Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I234 |
9 |
SCOTT, Job |
23 Apr 1910 | Lincoln Precinct, Saline, NE | I4772 |
10 |
WAHL, Jane L |
23 Apr 1910 | Eureka Township, Dakota, MN | I9598 |
11 |
WELDON, Leona Leota |
23 Apr 1910 | Indianapolis, Marion, IN | I22028 |
12 |
BLASSEY, David |
23 Apr 1930 | Wawarsing, Ulster, NY | I12673 |
13 |
KOLSTAD, Joseph E. |
23 Apr 1930 | Cannon City Township, Rice, MN | I16859 |
14 |
SCOTT, Roy Harrison |
23 Apr 1930 | Dorchester, Saline, NE | I5801 |
15 |
SWEARINGEN, Josephine Gasson |
23 Apr 1930 | Triumph, Martin, MN | I19646 |
16 |
HOUGH, Ida May |
23 Apr 1940 | Detroit, Wayne, MI | I24185 |
17 |
ROETHLER, Maxmilian J. |
23 Apr 1940 | Watauga, Corson, SD | I20805 |
18 |
SATTERLEE, August Norman |
23 Apr 1940 | 4901 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I58 |