Matches 1 to 15 of 15
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
STEBBINS, Mercy |
19 Jun 1705 | I4861 | |
2 |
STEBBINS, Samuel |
19 Jun 1708 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I14065 |
3 |
WALKLEY, Hepzibah |
19 Jun 1709 | Haddam, Middlesex, CT | I16359 |
4 |
STEBBINS, Mary |
19 Jun 1748 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I14117 |
5 |
CHAPIN, Bridgeman |
19 Jun 1784 | I3760 | |
6 |
PERSSON, Peter |
19 Jun 1797 | Nora Thorsboda, Tysslinge, Örebro, SWEDEN | I26135 |
7 |
FILLMORE, Phebe Edgerton |
19 Jun 1799 | Chazy, Clinton, NY | I1404 |
8 |
BARBER, Joel W |
19 Jun 1819 | I1343 | |
9 |
FREDRICKSON, Nels Lauritz |
19 Jun 1860 | Kjorup, Tamdrup, Nim, Skanderborg, DENMARK | I9536 |
10 |
KROLL, John |
19 Jun 1870 | POLAND | I15216 |
11 |
HOWE, John Willard |
19 Jun 1900 | Winnebago, Faribault, MN | I10987 |
12 |
LANDSTRÖM, Olga Emilia |
19 Jun 1901 | Svensboda, Hidinge, Örebro, SWEDEN | I16115 |
13 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Emma |
19 Jun 1905 | MN | I16201 |
14 |
LARKIN, Vernon Louise |
19 Jun 1906 | Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | I22939 |
15 |
OBERHAUSER, Raymond Charles |
19 Jun 1926 | Watauga, Corson, SD | I23700 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TILTON, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1642 | I7833 | |
2 |
HIBBARD, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1686 | Beverly, Essex, MA | I22766 |
3 |
BOUFFORD, Marie Mathilde |
19 Jun 1850 | Amherstburg, Essex, Ontario, CANADA | I26928 |
Matches 1 to 22 of 22
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MOSS, Esther |
19 Jun 1677 | Wallingford, New Haven, CT | I22299 |
2 |
BURT, Jonathon |
19 Jun 1707 | Dedham, Norfolk, MA | I2149 |
3 |
FOWLER, Abigail |
19 Jun 1733 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I6726 |
4 |
COLTON, Rhoda |
19 Jun 1739 | I14664 | |
5 |
BLISS, Samuel |
19 Jun 1749 | Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | I2482 |
6 |
KELLOGG, Epenetus |
19 Jun 1774 | I12797 | |
7 |
TODD, Lydia |
19 Jun 1790 | I2194 | |
8 |
CHAPIN, Silas |
19 Jun 1819 | I7721 | |
9 |
NORTH, Asintha |
19 Jun 1823 | Champlain, Clinton, NY | I12903 |
10 |
KILBORN, Lt. Colonel Lt. Colonel Charles |
19 Jun 1834 | Stanstead, Memphrémagog, Estrie, Quebec, CANADA | I8676 |
11 |
MORGAN, Shepard Pierce |
19 Jun 1878 | I16456 | |
12 |
ANDERSON, Ole |
19 Jun 1885 | Norway, Racine, WI | I11311 |
13 |
MCINTEER, Adah Green |
19 Jun 1894 | Pawnee Co., KS | I27124 |
14 |
RYAN, Anna Cecilia |
19 Jun 1905 | Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I4824 |
15 |
ST LAURENT, Marcelline |
19 Jun 1907 | Montreal, Montreal, Quebec, CANADA | I27016 |
16 |
COOPER, Florence Kezia |
19 Jun 1920 | Blue Earth Co., MN | I18868 |
17 |
SPARSTAD, Thom Albert |
19 Jun 1933 | St. Lucas Hospital, Faribault, Rice, MN | I9562 |
18 |
TECKENTIEN, William C. |
19 Jun 1938 | Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I26232 |
19 |
JONES, Edward |
19 Jun 1939 | Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | I22849 |
20 |
CUYLER, Edna May |
19 Jun 1952 | Alpena Junction, Alpena, MI | I25645 |
21 |
COSTA, Emanuel John |
19 Jun 1958 | Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I20874 |
22 |
SHAFFER, Lorraine Alice |
19 Jun 2011 | Bloomington, Hennepin, MN | I18731 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HORTON, Mary Sackett Watson |
19 Jun 1869 | St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monkton, Kent, ENGLAND | I22402 |
2 |
MAHER, John James |
19 Jun 1885 | Calvary Cemetery, Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I124 |
3 |
ANDERSON, Samuel Anton |
19 Jun 1939 | St. Olaf Lutheran Cemetery, Ann Township, Cottonwood, MN | I11320 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FORD, Thomas
CHARD, Elizabeth |
19 Jun 1616 | Bridport, Dorsetshire, ENGLAND | I4921 I5038 |
2 |
FILLMORE, John
TILTON, Abigail |
19 Jun 1701 | Ipswich, Essex, MA | I869 I2005 |
3 |
CAPRON, Jonathan
ALDEN, Alice |
19 Jun 1755 | Needham, Norfolk, MA | I17784 I17769 |
4 |
CASEBEER, John Wesley
SMILEY, Sarah |
19 Jun 1817 | Tuscarawas Co., OH | I26600 I26602 |
5 |
FARVER, Jacob
LEE, Mary |
19 Jun 1817 | Baltimore Co., MD | I20637 I20654 |
6 |
RATHBURN, George Howard
KING, Mary Green |
19 Jun 1914 | Marion Co., IN | I23731 I23730 |
7 |
KROLL, Paul Peter
CZECH, Mary |
19 Jun 1917 | I15173 I15174 | |
8 |
ANDERSON, Elvin Oscar
MORAVEC, Cecelia Joan |
19 Jun 1934 | I11297 I11305 | |
9 |
WALKER, Samuel Edward
ELDRED, Edith M. |
19 Jun 1937 | Flint, Genesee, MI | I25660 I25683 |
Matches 1 to 24 of 24
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LARUE, Jonathon B. |
19 Jun 1860 | Lykens Township, Crawford, OH | I1357 |
2 |
NORTH, John W. |
19 Jun 1860 | Chazy, Clinton, NY | I1416 |
3 |
PURCELL, Joseph |
19 Jun 1860 | Paris Township, Howard, IA | I17705 |
4 |
PURCELL, Michael |
19 Jun 1860 | Paris Township, Howard, IA | I17347 |
5 |
PHILLIPS, Jesse Lewis |
19 Jun 1870 | Allendale, Worth, MO | I1102 |
6 |
COLE, Harrison |
19 Jun 1880 | Elmira, Stark, IL | I484 |
7 |
PEASE, Jane |
19 Jun 1880 | Vevay Township, Ingham, MI | I51 |
8 |
WEIDERT, John Peter |
19 Jun 1880 | Jones Township, Elk, PA | I10571 |
9 |
WORLEY, Louis Dexter |
19 Jun 1880 | Nodaway, Adams, IA | I1275 |
10 |
COOPER, Curtis |
19 Jun 1895 | Decoria Township, Blue Earth, MN | I18872 |
11 |
COOPER, John William |
19 Jun 1895 | Decoria Township, Blue Earth, MN | I18870 |
12 |
NORENBERG, August |
19 Jun 1895 | Tara Township, Traverse, MN | I12210 |
13 |
ABBOTT, Reuben Sanford |
19 Jun 1900 | Clayton Township, Taylor, IA | I5561 |
14 |
BROCKMAN, Charles Edward |
19 Jun 1900 | Rolling Green Township, Martin, MN | I19581 |
15 |
DARRENOUGUE, Frank |
19 Jun 1900 | Reedsburg, Sauk, WI | I16286 |
16 |
ENDERSON, Hans Jacob |
19 Jun 1900 | Poland Township, Buena Vista, IA | I21941 |
17 |
FRENCH, James Gentry |
19 Jun 1900 | Hendricks Precinct, Otoe, NE | I9191 |
18 |
KATKA, John |
19 Jun 1900 | Alberta Township, Benton, MN | I16151 |
19 |
KING, Sallie T. |
19 Jun 1900 | Plumb Township, Wabaunsee, KS | I24880 |
20 |
MATHER, Harry |
19 Jun 1900 | Orono, Hennepin, MN | I21273 |
21 |
SHERIDAN, Edwin Landers |
19 Jun 1900 | Canoe Township, Winneshiek, IA | I24404 |
22 |
SPICER, Reverand Reverand Claude Urban |
19 Jun 1900 | Mazeppa Township, Wabasha, MN | I18176 |
23 |
SWANSON, Gertrude Marie |
19 Jun 1900 | Poland Township, Buena Vista, IA | I21942 |
24 |
WILBURN, Gordan Lewis |
19 Jun 1900 | Pipestem, Summers, WV | I17996 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BRENNMAN, Martha |
19 Jun 1900 | Newport Magistrate District, Warwick, VA | I9781 |
2 |
BRILLHART, Harrison |
19 Jun 1900 | Newport Magistrate District, Warwick, VA | I9780 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Note | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TALBOTT, Joseph |
19 Jun 1802 | Concord Monthly Meeting, Belmont, OH | I797 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MAHER, John James |
19 Jun 1885 | I124 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Probate | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TILTON, William |
19 Jun 1578 | I2944 |