Matches 1 to 17 of 17
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BURT, John |
23 Jun 1658 | I2538 | |
2 |
CHAPIN, Josiah |
23 Jun 1712 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I12119 |
3 |
MATTSDOTTER, Maria |
23 Jun 1736 | SWEDEN | I22144 |
4 |
LARROWE, Elizabeth |
23 Jun 1802 | Wheeler, Steuben, NY | I1348 |
5 |
PARISH, Electra |
23 Jun 1809 | Leeds Co., Ontario, CANADA | I10389 |
6 |
ANDERSSON, Peter |
23 Jun 1815 | Wallby, Kil, Örebro, SWEDEN | I26120 |
7 |
TECHENTIEN, Christian |
23 Jun 1840 | Mecklenburg, GERMANY | I130 |
8 |
REED, Henry Albert |
23 Jun 1844 | Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY | I23576 |
9 |
MCCLURE, Daniel |
23 Jun 1846 | IN | I11739 |
10 |
KING, James Robert |
23 Jun 1857 | Hart Co., KY | I22027 |
11 |
CARSON, Virginia Victoria |
23 Jun 1861 | Grayson Co., VA | I17947 |
12 |
PISTNER, Charles Andrew |
23 Jun 1877 | PA | I10559 |
13 |
HAYES, Elnora Opal |
23 Jun 1903 | NE | I10040 |
14 |
HAHN, Mary Wilhelmina |
23 Jun 1909 | Ft. Warren, Suffolk, MA | I26534 |
15 |
PRATT, Kathleen |
23 Jun 1926 | St. Paul, Ramsey, MN | I27320 |
16 |
LEIGHTON, John Frederick |
23 Jun 1927 | Baileyville, Washington, ME | I213 |
17 |
MADSON, Eugene Alan |
23 Jun 1950 | MN | I9633 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PETERSEN, Karen Horsbøl |
23 Jun 1882 | Bjerlev, Hvejsal, Nørvang, Vejle, DENMARK | I3132 |
Matches 1 to 15 of 15
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COLEY, David |
23 Jun 1802 | I10949 | |
2 |
DUFAULT, Marie Catherine |
23 Jun 1817 | Pointe-du-Lac, Trois-Rivieres, Quebec, CANADA | I23145 |
3 |
SIBLEY, Joseph Charles |
23 Jun 1858 | Bear Valley, Wabasha, MN | I20315 |
4 |
WHITE, Joanna |
23 Jun 1868 | Norfolk Co., Ontario, CANADA | I23173 |
5 |
ANGSTEN, John Peter |
23 Jun 1898 | Chicago, Cook, IL | I25454 |
6 |
KING, John S. |
23 Jun 1920 | Greeley, Weld, CO | I24870 |
7 |
KNOPIK, Apolonia |
23 Jun 1926 | Little Falls, Morrison, MN | I20369 |
8 |
HINSCHBERGER, William |
23 Jun 1947 | Eckelson Township, Barnes, ND | I16928 |
9 |
RICH, Carrol Jane |
23 Jun 1950 | Nekoosa, Wood, WI | I24438 |
10 |
JORGENSEN, Sofus |
23 Jun 1977 | Dakota Co., MN | I11401 |
11 |
FREDRICKSON, Otto |
23 Jun 1988 | Dakota Co., MN | I9533 |
12 |
COLEMAN, Myron Alex |
23 Jun 1993 | Rice Lake, Barron, WI | I22574 |
13 |
THOMPSON, Nora |
23 Jun 1998 | Superior, Douglas, WI | I18189 |
14 |
REICHARD, Clifford Emerick Jr |
23 Jun 2002 | I25937 | |
15 |
STONE, Ellen |
23 Jun 2019 | I27097 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BROCKMAN, Richard |
23 Jun 1610 | St. Peter's Church, Whitfield, Kent, ENGLAND | I22429 |
2 |
TESSIER, Jacques |
23 Jun 1669 | Montreal, Montreal, Quebec, CANADA | I24947 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
OBERHAUSER, Carl Edward
WATZNAUER, Emma |
23 Jun 1923 | Woonsocket, Sanborn, SD | I9461 I9470 |
2 |
ELVESTAD, Milton Arthur
ANDERSON, Luella Elenora |
23 Jun 1951 | Christiania Lutheran Parsonage, Lakeville, Dakota, MN | I9500 I9509 |
Matches 1 to 15 of 15
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CHAPIN, Almon Morris |
23 Jun 1870 | Vevay Township, Ingham, MI | I1388 |
2 |
BUELOW, Edward Frederick |
23 Jun 1880 | Reedsburg, Sauk, WI | I3274 |
3 |
CASEBEER, Jacob Gruber |
23 Jun 1880 | Wilson Township, Grundy, MO | I26576 |
4 |
CLEMENT, John |
23 Jun 1880 | Eagle Creek Township, Scott, MN | I15888 |
5 |
COLE, John M |
23 Jun 1880 | Wayne Township, Jefferson, OH | I524 |
6 |
COLE, John W. |
23 Jun 1880 | West Jersey, Stark, IL | I483 |
7 |
MCDONALD, Michael |
23 Jun 1880 | Calais, Washington, ME | I21967 |
8 |
MERRYMAN, Jarrett M |
23 Jun 1880 | Wayne Township, Jefferson, OH | I1602 |
9 |
SPICER, William Harrison |
23 Jun 1880 | Atkinson, Holt, NE | I18181 |
10 |
TECHENTIEN, Johan Friedrich |
23 Jun 1880 | Bridgeport Township, Saginaw, MI | I26230 |
11 |
DAILEY, William Orrin |
23 Jun 1900 | Meriden, Cherokee, IA | I474 |
12 |
KLUG, Henry J. |
23 Jun 1900 | Reedsburg Township, Sauk, WI | I11276 |
13 |
PHILLIPS, Luther |
23 Jun 1900 | Lower Squaw Precinct, Boise, ID | I1105 |
14 |
ROTTMAN, Louis N. |
23 Jun 1900 | Buena Vista Township, Saginaw, MI | I24901 |
15 |
WAHL, Jane L |
23 Jun 1900 | Eureka Township, Dakota, MN | I9598 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PIERCE, Elizabeth Virginia |
23 Jun 1932 | Delta, York, PA | I17897 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Probate | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MERRYMAN, Charles |
23 Jun 1722 | Baltimore Co., MD | I7902 |