Matches 1 to 23 of 23
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BLISS, Thomas |
3 Mar 1652 | Saybrook, Middlesex, CT | I4307 |
2 |
CHAPIN, Sarah |
3 Mar 1670 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I2079 |
3 |
BENEDICT, John |
3 Mar 1676 | Norwalk, Fairfield, CT | I8955 |
4 |
SMITH, Daniel |
3 Mar 1692 | I8554 | |
5 |
FORD, James |
3 Mar 1696 | I8136 | |
6 |
ANDERSON, Thomas |
3 Mar 1697/98 | I8206 | |
7 |
BLISS, Pelatiah |
3 Mar 1701 | I18780 | |
8 |
SMITH, Nathaniel |
3 Mar 1701/02 | Suffield, Hartford, CT | I10503 |
9 |
BLISS, Mary |
3 Mar 1705/06 | Lebanon, New London, CT | I4276 |
10 |
DAY, Jonathan |
3 Mar 1712 | I14428 | |
11 |
WRIGHT, Benjamin |
3 Mar 1714 | Lebanon, New London, CT | I5990 |
12 |
JOHNS, Samuel |
3 Mar 1716/17 | I7216 | |
13 |
KILBORN, Lt. Colonel Lt. Colonel Charles |
3 Mar 1758 | Litchfield, Litchfield, CT | I8676 |
14 |
TALBOTT, John |
3 Mar 1766 | Calvert Co., MD | I845 |
15 |
BARNEY, Colonel Colonel Jonathon |
3 Mar 1777 | NH | I1459 |
16 |
TALBOTT, Rachel |
3 Mar 1780 | I8900 | |
17 |
MAXWELL, Mary |
3 Mar 1799 | I814 | |
18 |
CHAPIN, Wealtha |
3 Mar 1806 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I1493 |
19 |
HOTCHKIN, Eunice B. |
3 Mar 1823 | I16388 | |
20 |
SCHEUBLE, Frederick |
3 Mar 1830 | Schleswigler, Baden, GERMANY | I19522 |
21 |
TECHENTIEN, Louise |
3 Mar 1865 | East Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I221 |
22 |
JONES, Allen Jasper |
3 Mar 1881 | Ontario, CANADA | I25623 |
23 |
MEYERS, Leo |
3 Mar 1893 | Arlington, Sibley, MN | I16672 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MARSH, Joseph |
3 Mar 1671 | I4984 | |
2 |
MARSH, Nathaniel |
3 Mar 1671 | I4943 | |
3 |
STURTEVANT, Hannah |
3 Mar 1689 | Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | I2641 |
4 |
STURTEVANT, James |
3 Mar 1689 | Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | I2644 |
5 |
STURTEVANT, Mercy |
3 Mar 1689 | Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | I2244 |
6 |
STURTEVANT, Nehemiah |
3 Mar 1689 | Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | I2642 |
7 |
STURTEVANT, Samuel |
3 Mar 1689 | Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | I2640 |
8 |
STURTEVANT, William |
3 Mar 1689 | Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | I2643 |
Matches 1 to 22 of 22
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BATCHELDER, John |
3 Mar 1676 | Reading, Middlesex, MA | I1727 |
2 |
SHAW, Phebe |
Bef 4 Mar 1687 | I2656 | |
3 |
PRINCE, Mary |
3 Mar 1723/24 | Gloucester, Essex, MA | I2242 |
4 |
LARKIN, Susanna |
3 Mar 1764 | Hopkinton, Washington, RI | I23004 |
5 |
COLTON, Isaac |
3 Mar 1812 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I14197 |
6 |
CHAPIN, Abiah |
3 Mar 1819 | I13824 | |
7 |
KENNON, Isaac |
3 Mar 1845 | Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY | I5460 |
8 |
SPICER, John |
3 Mar 1847 | Nauvoo, Hancock, IL | I18229 |
9 |
FORD, Stephen |
3 Mar 1848 | Salem Township, Jefferson, OH | I8121 |
10 |
COLE, Elijah |
3 Mar 1859 | Jefferson Co., OH | I727 |
11 |
DEVIESE, Rebecca |
3 Mar 1888 | I25962 | |
12 |
SPICER, Asa Holmes II |
3 Mar 1896 | Mazeppa, Wabasha, MN | I18237 |
13 |
PHILLIPS, Ralph Horace |
3 Mar 1932 | Blackfoot, Bingham, ID | I1107 |
14 |
PEDERSEN, Nis Christian |
3 Mar 1934 | Smidstrup, Gadbjerg, Tørrild, Vejle, DENMARK | I3124 |
15 |
SPARSTAD, Ole C. |
3 Mar 1946 | Sacred Heart, Renville, MN | I17817 |
16 |
MICKELSON, David Jerome |
3 Mar 1955 | Clay Co., MN | I16884 |
17 |
MEDOR, Margaret Prudence |
3 Mar 1959 | Alpena, Alpena, MI | I23251 |
18 |
LEIGHTON, Cecil Victor |
3 Mar 1961 | Calais, Washington, ME | I212 |
19 |
HAMRE, Olena T. |
3 Mar 1971 | Yellow Medicine Co., MN | I21588 |
20 |
HORTON, Leslie Roy |
3 Mar 1973 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I26607 |
21 |
COPA, John Michael |
3 Mar 1989 | Morrison Co., MN | I16312 |
22 |
DAVIS, Victoria Ann |
3 Mar 2017 | CA | I401 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FOLEY, Mary Ellen |
3 Mar 1888 | Calvary Cemetery, Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I129 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PRATT, Johnathon
HALL, Elizabeth |
3 Mar 1689 | I1700 I1703 | |
2 |
HYDE, John
ABELL, Experience |
3 Mar 1698 | Norwich, New London, CT | I2312 I2304 |
3 |
ABBEY, Captain Captain Thomas
PEASE, Mary |
3 Mar 1715 | Enfield, Hartford, CT | I13954 I13955 |
4 |
STILLMAN, Nathaniel
SOUTHMAYD, Anna |
3 Mar 1715 | I8568 I8569 | |
5 |
BODLY, Anthony
PLUMMER, Ann |
3 Mar 1772 | Anne Arundel Co., MD | I8897 I7477 |
6 |
TALBOTT, Joseph
PLUMMER, Ann |
3 Mar 1772 | West River Meeting House, West River, Anne Arundel, MD | I913 I7477 |
7 |
EDGERTON, Elisha
PECK, Eunice |
3 Mar 1775 | I1850 I1851 | |
8 |
BALDWIN, Ereastus A
PARR, Rebecca |
3 Mar 1844 | Spencer Co., IN | I9117 I3563 |
9 |
SEARS, William Walter
VAUGHN, Roxy Almira |
3 Mar 1872 | Sullivan Co., MO | I17394 I17400 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Probate | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
NORTH, John |
3 Mar 1691/92 | I12948 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Will | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GRAVES, Verlinda |
3 Mar 1675 | Calvert Co., MD | I602 |