Matches 1 to 19 of 19
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BETTS, Thomas |
3 Jun 1650 | Guilford, New Haven, CT | I19058 |
2 |
TESSIER, Laurent |
3 Jun 1655 | I24942 | |
3 |
BLISS, Margaret |
3 Jun 1715 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I6108 |
4 |
KELLOGG, Mary |
3 Jun 1715 | I14988 | |
5 |
COLTON, Mary |
3 Jun 1716 | I6543 | |
6 |
TALBOTT, Daniel |
3 Jun 1738 | The Cliffs, Calvert Co., MD | I909 |
7 |
SYMONS, Rebecca |
3 Jun 1743 | Perquimans Co., NC | I3397 |
8 |
BLISS, Samuel |
3 Jun 1754 | I13905 | |
9 |
CHAPIN, Anna |
3 Jun 1754 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I13826 |
10 |
TALBOTT, Mary |
3 Jun 1765 | Calvert Co., MD | I7442 |
11 |
KINGSLEY, Stephen |
3 Jun 1768 | Windham, Windham, CT | I3882 |
12 |
TALBOTT, William |
3 Jun 1793 | I4168 | |
13 |
YOUNGS, Phidella |
3 Jun 1825 | Livingston Co., NY | I19916 |
14 |
CHAPMAN, Nancy M |
3 Jun 1832 | Nunda, Livingston, NY | I18238 |
15 |
POTVIN, Jean Baptiste |
3 Jun 1832 | Longueuil, Montérégie, Quebec, CANADA | I17202 |
16 |
PILON, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1852 | Sainte-Rose, Laval, Quebec, CANADA | I11185 |
17 |
LOOMIS, Mary Amila |
3 Jun 1853 | Jefferson, Ashtabula, OH | I21434 |
18 |
BORN, Anna |
3 Jun 1890 | Le Sueur, Le Sueur, MN | I25252 |
19 |
TURGEON, Archie |
3 Jun 1895 | MN | I17117 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AUSTIN, Ann |
3 Jun 1611 | Henlow, Bedford, ENGLAND | I6051 |
2 |
LAFLEUR, Julie |
3 Jun 1832 | Saint Léon, Maskinongé, Mauricie, Quebec, CANADA | I25170 |
3 |
TECHENTIEN, Johan Friedrich |
3 Jun 1832 | Groß Tessin u Warin, Mecklenburg, GERMANY | I26230 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LYMAN, Richard |
3 Jun 1663 | I4885 | |
2 |
HEMINGWAY, Hephzibah |
3 Jun 1811 | I23294 | |
3 |
CHAPIN, Jaman |
3 Jun 1858 | I1499 | |
4 |
CHAPIN, Josephus |
3 Jun 1882 | I1497 | |
5 |
RYAN, Agnes Margaret |
3 Jun 1937 | Detroit, Wayne, MI | I4812 |
6 |
COLE, Anna |
3 Jun 1958 | VanNuys, Los Angeles, CA | I438 |
7 |
SPICER, Lanklyn Sylvestor |
3 Jun 1970 | Pine Co., MN | I18263 |
8 |
LARKIN, Cecil Earl |
3 Jun 1973 | Marlette, Sanilac, MI | I22941 |
9 |
FAY, Arthur Napoleon |
3 Jun 1979 | Flint, Genesee, MI | I24887 |
10 |
CRAWFORD, Mabel Mae |
3 Jun 1983 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I35 |
11 |
WHITE, Kenneth Stewart |
3 Jun 1983 | Hennepin Co., MN | I23971 |
12 |
DAILEY, Earl Sheridan |
3 Jun 1984 | Topeka, Shawnee, KS | I3489 |
13 |
CLASEMAN, Leona Adeline |
3 Jun 1990 | Long Prairie, Todd, MN | I13616 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CHAPIN, John |
3 Jun 1600 | Paignton, Devonshire, ENGLAND | I1749 |
2 |
ROPER, Mary |
3 Jun 1890 | New Cathedral Cemetery, Baltimore, Baltimore, MD | I25806 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MICHAUD, Jean-Baptiste
VAILLANCOURT, Marie |
3 Jun 1697 | Saint-Pierre-de-l'Île-d'Orléans, L'Île-d'Orléans, Capitale-Nationale, Quebec, CANADA | I11239 I21825 |
2 |
LEONARD, Samuel
PHILLIPS, Penelope |
3 Jun 1701 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I6599 I6600 |
3 |
AUGER, Gabriel Donge
GRONDIN, Marie-Agnes |
3 Jun 1719 | Quebec, CANADA | I25869 I25852 |
4 |
HALE, Thomas
WARNER, Abigail |
3 Jun 1724 | I14404 I14783 | |
5 |
CHAPIN, Zerah
BARBER, Abigail |
3 Jun 1791 | South Hadley, Hampshire, MA | I1534 I1535 |
6 |
ROSENKRANS, Selim B.
LARROWE, Charlotte |
3 Jun 1856 | I1370 I1358 | |
7 |
BRUNELL, Anthony F.
RHODE, Pauline F. |
3 Jun 1902 | Traverse Co., MN | I3225 I3222 |
8 |
ST. LAWRENCE, Leon John
BAKER, Iris Evelyn |
3 Jun 1990 | Hennepin Co., MN | I3642 I26705 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PAYTON, Jacob Harvey |
3 Jun 1870 | Oxford, Henry, IL | I466 |
2 |
PEARSON, Bailey |
3 Jun 1870 | Woodland Township, Baraboo, Sauk, WI | I3308 |
3 |
PEARSON, Stephen M |
3 Jun 1870 | Woodland Township, Baraboo, Sauk, WI | I3317 |
4 |
ALDEN, John A. |
3 Jun 1880 | Compton Township, Otter Tail, MN | I16957 |
5 |
LARROWE, Eugene B. |
3 Jun 1880 | Urbana, Steuben, NY | I9046 |
6 |
ODELL, Myron Riley |
3 Jun 1880 | Eden Township, Lincoln, Dakota Territory | I19509 |
7 |
PHILLIPS, Isaac |
3 Jun 1880 | Greene Township, Worth, MO | I391 |
8 |
POORMAN, Andrew Jackson |
3 Jun 1880 | Blue Creek Township, Paulding, OH | I6972 |
9 |
PORT, John H. |
3 Jun 1880 | Zumbrota Township, Goodhue, MN | I19884 |
10 |
HOWE, Charles Edward |
3 Jun 1895 | Winnebago, Faribault, MN | I9467 |
11 |
ODELL, Myron Riley |
3 Jun 1900 | Hudson, Lincoln, SD | I19509 |
12 |
HAMERNICK, Francis |
3 Jun 1905 | Culdrum Township, Little Falls, Morrison, MN | I3171 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigratn | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KOED, Christian Hansen |
3 Jun 1906 | I19719 | |
2 |
PETERSEN, Karen Horsbøl |
3 Jun 1906 | I3132 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Note | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KAVANAUGH, Martin Patrick |
3 Jun 1917 | Middleton, Middlesex, CT | I10313 |