Matches 1 to 19 of 19
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CHIPMAN, John |
30 Aug 1629 | Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | I4596 |
2 |
HOWLAND, Hope |
30 Aug 1629 | Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | I4595 |
3 |
CURTIS, Josiah |
30 Aug 1662 | Stratford, Fairfield, CT | I2857 |
4 |
OVIATT, Thomas |
30 Aug 1677 | Milford, New Haven, CT | I12818 |
5 |
TAYLOR, Samuel |
30 Aug 1688 | I13910 | |
6 |
POUGET, Marie |
30 Aug 1713 | I26729 | |
7 |
BLISS, Bathsheba |
30 Aug 1722 | I14430 | |
8 |
PLUMMER, Samuel |
30 Aug 1730 | Prince George's Co., MD | I8889 |
9 |
PLUMMER, Sarah |
30 Aug 1734 | Prince George's Co., MD | I8891 |
10 |
BLISS, Elizabeth |
30 Aug 1743 | I14646 | |
11 |
BOND, Elizabeth |
30 Aug 1747 | St. Thomas Parish, Baltimore, Baltimore, MD | I830 |
12 |
GRISWOLD, Sarah |
30 Aug 1753 | New Milford, Litchfield, CT | I21680 |
13 |
CHAPIN, Elizabeth |
30 Aug 1766 | I1876 | |
14 |
CHAPIN, Mary A. |
30 Aug 1766 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I1877 |
15 |
LARROWE, Eugene B. |
30 Aug 1835 | Urbana, Steuben, NY | I9046 |
16 |
HEREBECKE, Anna |
30 Aug 1872 | WI | I12303 |
17 |
KUYATH, Reinhardt Paul |
30 Aug 1883 | Millville, Wabasha, MN | I20843 |
18 |
HINSCHBERGER, Frank Pius |
30 Aug 1885 | ND | I16890 |
19 |
EGLAND, Robert Arthur |
30 Aug 1920 | Hennepin Co., MN | I10340 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ASTON, James |
30 Aug 1553 | I27106 | |
2 |
TILLEY, Elizabeth |
30 Aug 1607 | Henlow, Bedford, ENGLAND | I1653 |
3 |
COLEY, Peter |
30 Aug 1702 | I10938 |
Matches 1 to 18 of 18
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BURT, Mary |
30 Aug 1689 | Deerfield, Franklin, MA | I2835 |
2 |
PAYET, Jacques dit St. AMOUR |
30 Aug 1727 | Repentigny, L'Assomption, Lanaudière, Quebec, CANADA | I23054 |
3 |
FREEMAN, Mercy |
30 Aug 1747 | West Brewster, Barnstable, MA | I17688 |
4 |
DACK, Frances |
30 Aug 1842 | Montrose, Lee, IA | I10395 |
5 |
DEWOLF, Sarah |
30 Aug 1842 | Montrose, Lee, IA | I10381 |
6 |
STEBBINS, Emma |
30 Aug 1845 | I13716 | |
7 |
STEBBINS, Emma |
30 Aug 1848 | I13717 | |
8 |
CHAPIN, Wallace Merrick |
30 Aug 1857 | Mason, Ingham, MI | I1381 |
9 |
ROOT, Jemima |
30 Aug 1876 | Sullivan Co., MO | I17380 |
10 |
LARUE, Roy Joseph |
30 Aug 1894 | Adams Co., IA | I1298 |
11 |
SMITH, Emily Elizabeth |
30 Aug 1930 | Worth, Worth, MO | I13146 |
12 |
TOMPOROWSKI, William |
30 Aug 1940 | Gilman, Benton, MN | I16219 |
13 |
TECHENTIEN, Ida |
30 Aug 1941 | Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I26233 |
14 |
KING, Cora Gertrude |
30 Aug 1969 | Wheaton, DuPage, IL | I22031 |
15 |
MCGOLDRICK, William James Sr. |
30 Aug 1969 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I107 |
16 |
STATON, Wilma Marie |
30 Aug 1987 | Hennepin Co., MN | I25251 |
17 |
LONG, Helen |
30 Aug 2004 | St. Joseph, Buchanan, MO | I27401 |
18 |
BOISVERT, Julie Ann |
30 Aug 2011 | Burnsville, Dakota, MN | I12626 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MOORE, Susan M. |
30 Aug 1954 | St. Mary's Cemetery, Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I27167 |
Matches 1 to 11 of 11
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SPICER, Ezekiel
SHEPARD, Luce |
30 Aug 1738 | Pomfret, Windham, CT | I19908 I19909 |
2 |
EATON, Joseph
WILBURN, Rhoda |
30 Aug 1819 | Giles Co., VA | I18019 I17975 |
3 |
SHERWOOD, Stephen
HUBBELL, Maria |
30 Aug 1832 | I26477 I26494 | |
4 |
SNIDER, Martin
MERRYMAN, Rebecca |
30 Aug 1832 | Harrison Co., OH | I4668 I1661 |
5 |
ST. LAURENT, Simeon Thimothe
HEPPEL, Genevieve |
30 Aug 1840 | Rimouski, Rimouski-Neigette, Bas-Saint-Laurent, Quebec, CANADA | I27027 I27079 |
6 |
CHAPIN, Clarence Wells
BENNETT, Alice |
30 Aug 1874 | Greenville, Montcalm, MI | I1390 I1400 |
7 |
WILBURN, George Chapman
MEADOWS, Mary Josephine |
30 Aug 1875 | Giles Co., VA | I17998 I18042 |
8 |
KELLEY, Ephraim Henry
LANE, Emma Elizabeth |
30 Aug 1882 | Keokuk Co., IA | I5738 I5739 |
9 |
ELSTAD, Clifton
YNGSDAL, Ida |
30 Aug 1919 | I16863 I16862 | |
10 |
DENTER, Merle Willard
COLE, Pearl Ruth |
30 Aug 1940 | CA | I22605 I9765 |
11 |
OLSON, Arthur Francis
DAMANN, Claudia Elaine |
30 Aug 1956 | St. John's Lutheran Church, Lakeville, Dakota, MN | I9649 I9662 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GARRETT, Myron Sylvestor |
30 Aug 1860 | West Beekmantown, Clinton, NY | I1336 |
2 |
GARRETT, Rowland S. |
30 Aug 1860 | West Beekmantown, Clinton, NY | I519 |