Matches 1 to 19 of 19
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KILBORN, Andrew |
9 Jun 1579 | Wood Ditton, Cambridgeshire, ENGLAND | I8812 |
2 |
WHITE, Hester |
9 Jun 1605 | ENGLAND | I5845 |
3 |
HITCHCOCK, Samuel |
9 Jun 1717 | I14020 | |
4 |
COLTON, Rhoda |
9 Jun 1748 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I14192 |
5 |
ARGO, William Henry |
9 Jun 1798 | Luzerne Township, Fayette, PA | I5765 |
6 |
LANDSTRÖM, Eric |
9 Jun 1815 | Brohyttan, Knista, Örebro, SWEDEN | I26097 |
7 |
JENKINS, Mary J. |
9 Jun 1843 | Harrison Co., IN | I26345 |
8 |
SCOTT, Ann Eliza |
9 Jun 1849 | Greenbrier Co., VA (now WV) | I17464 |
9 |
DAILEY, Lucy |
9 Jun 1852 | Knox Co., IL | I469 |
10 |
MCCLELLAND, Paul Marian |
9 Jun 1854 | OH | I1285 |
11 |
BURKE, Perry Edward |
9 Jun 1860 | Eyota, Olmsted, MN | I21797 |
12 |
PELOQUIN, Odile |
9 Jun 1865 | I25380 | |
13 |
JONES, Walter C. |
9 Jun 1875 | Amherstburg, Essex, Ontario, CANADA | I25621 |
14 |
SMAALAND, Thea |
9 Jun 1878 | Kongsberg, NORWAY | I21939 |
15 |
ANDERSON, William Charles |
9 Jun 1890 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I3272 |
16 |
LARUE, Roy Joseph |
9 Jun 1893 | Adams Co., IA | I1298 |
17 |
WEIDNER, Robert Andrew |
9 Jun 1894 | Lake Henry, Stearns, MN | I25758 |
18 |
NELSON, Anna Grace Loretta |
9 Jun 1912 | St. Louis, St. Louis, MO | I26431 |
19 |
LARKIN, James Patrick |
9 Jun 1936 | Genesee Township, Genesee, MI | I22837 |
Matches 1 to 23 of 23
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CALVERT, Leonard |
9 Jun 1647 | St. Mary's City, St. Mary's, MD | I6205 |
2 |
WEBSTER, Anne |
9 Jun 1662 | Hadley, Hampshire, MA | I2869 |
3 |
LAMB, Elizabeth |
9 Jun 1683 | Suffolk Co., MA | I6294 |
4 |
KILBORN, James |
9 Jun 1762 | Litchfield, Litchfield, CT | I8781 |
5 |
BLISS, Jemima |
9 Jun 1764 | I14847 | |
6 |
FREEMAN, John |
9 Jun 1772 | Eastham, Barnstable, MA | I17672 |
7 |
WRIGHT, Martha |
9 Jun 1776 | I6006 | |
8 |
LANDSTRÖM, Carl |
9 Jun 1849 | Brohyttan, Knista, Örebro, SWEDEN | I26104 |
9 |
MCCARTNEY, Daniel |
9 Jun 1863 | WI | I27395 |
10 |
CROSS, Eugene Brooks |
9 Jun 1919 | Grand Rapids, Kent, MI | I23733 |
11 |
SPIELMAN, Otto |
9 Jun 1928 | Scott Co., MN | I15846 |
12 |
JENKINS, Louisa A. |
9 Jun 1933 | Jackson Township, Harrison, IN | I26356 |
13 |
GREENLEAF, Charlotte H. |
9 Jun 1947 | Albee Township, Saginaw, MI | I24889 |
14 |
ANDERSON, Ella Amelia |
9 Jun 1954 | Farmington, Dakota, MN | I9658 |
15 |
BENDER, Henrietta |
9 Jun 1955 | Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I18512 |
16 |
JOHNSON, Karl Johan Petersson |
9 Jun 1965 | Amador Township, Chisago, MN | I19762 |
17 |
OBERHAUSER, Aloysious John |
9 Jun 1966 | La Porte City, Black Hawk, IA | I9458 |
18 |
BALLOR, Charles Emory |
9 Jun 1968 | I18294 | |
19 |
ESTREM, John |
9 Jun 1976 | Rice Co., MN | I12417 |
20 |
SKALLERUD, Willard Kenyon |
9 Jun 1977 | Los Angeles Co., CA | I26613 |
21 |
MUCHA, Barbara |
9 Jun 1978 | Stearns Co., MN | I15199 |
22 |
MCGOLDRICK, William Hession |
9 Jun 2000 | Woonsocket, Providence, RI | I150 |
23 |
BARTSH, Terrance Gordon |
9 Jun 2020 | I26834 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JÉROME DIT LAFLEUR, Jean Baptiste |
9 Jun 1787 | St-Antoine-de-Rivière-du-Loup, Louiseville, Maskinongé, Mauricie, Quebec, CANADA | I23146 |
2 |
ANGSTEN, Joseph |
9 Jun 1913 | St. Mary Cemetery, Evergreen Park, Cook, IL | I25451 |
3 |
HARDWICK, Sarah Emma |
9 Jun 1950 | Barnes Cemetery, Grant City, Worth, MO | I24080 |
4 |
CAHILL, Kitt Elizabeth |
9 Jun 1995 | Beechwood Cemetery, Vaughan, York, Ontario, CANADA | I23657 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PEARSON, Christopher
FEARON, Elinor |
9 Jun 1670 | Eaglesfield, Dean Parish, Cumberland Co., ENGLAND | I3436 I3419 |
2 |
LARKIN, Timothy
NYE, Sarah |
9 Jun 1763 | Hopkinton, Washington, RI | I23011 I25056 |
3 |
WEIDERT, William Bernard
MARKERT, Mary Margaret |
9 Jun 1873 | I10546 I10817 | |
4 |
LANDSTRÖM, August
PERSDOTTER, Carolina Mathilda |
9 Jun 1877 | I16112 I26079 | |
5 |
TECHENTIEN, Clarence C.
GILMAN, Vera |
9 Jun 1928 | Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I26224 I26225 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Cen-Alone | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CHURCHMAN, Dr. Dr. Ney |
9 Jun 1900 | Portland, Multnomah, OR | I26296 |
Matches 1 to 25 of 25
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ANGSTEN, Peter A. |
9 Jun 1870 | Chicago, Cook, IL | I25441 |
2 |
AHERN, John |
9 Jun 1880 | Howard Township, Howard, IA | I17314 |
3 |
EVANSDATR HAEN, Ingeborg |
9 Jun 1880 | Warsaw Township, Goodhue, MN | I12410 |
4 |
HETZNECKER, Joseph |
9 Jun 1880 | Jones Township, Elk, PA | I10671 |
5 |
HINTON, John |
9 Jun 1880 | Nashville, Martin, MN | I16622 |
6 |
KENNON, Sophia A. |
9 Jun 1880 | Chicago, Cook, IL | I5391 |
7 |
SHERWOOD, Stephen |
9 Jun 1880 | Hoboken Precinct, Trinity, CA | I26477 |
8 |
SUHR, Frederick |
9 Jun 1880 | East Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I311 |
9 |
TOSTENSON SPARSTAD, Christopher |
9 Jun 1880 | Warsaw, Goodhue, MN | I17813 |
10 |
WEIDERT, Elizabeth |
9 Jun 1880 | Jones Township, Elk, PA | I10564 |
11 |
WIESNER, George |
9 Jun 1880 | Benzinger Township, Elk, PA | I10713 |
12 |
WILLIAMS, Bridget |
9 Jun 1880 | East Saginaw, Saginaw, MI | I127 |
13 |
WITTE, William |
9 Jun 1880 | Reads Landing, Wabasha, MN | I21980 |
14 |
ANDERSON, William |
9 Jun 1900 | Harrisville Township, Alcona, MI | I23159 |
15 |
BUELOW, Edward Frederick |
9 Jun 1900 | Reedsburg, Sauk, WI | I3274 |
16 |
CRAMER, Lewis Clinton |
9 Jun 1900 | Fenton, St. Louis, MO | I20768 |
17 |
CRAWFORD, Elmer Ellsworth |
9 Jun 1900 | Washington Township, Taylor, IA | I374 |
18 |
DICKERSON, Luther |
9 Jun 1900 | Shannon, Atchison, KS | I3527 |
19 |
DUTTON, George Henry |
9 Jun 1900 | Washington Township, Taylor, IA | I692 |
20 |
ELLEFSON, Elling |
9 Jun 1900 | Matteson, Waupaca, WI | I23899 |
21 |
HABERBERGER, Joseph |
9 Jun 1900 | Benzinger Township, Elk, PA | I10724 |
22 |
HENDRICK, James C |
9 Jun 1900 | Dubuque, Dubuque, IA | I292 |
23 |
IHDE, John F. |
9 Jun 1900 | Reedsburg, Sauk, WI | I22459 |
24 |
KENNON, Helen |
9 Jun 1900 | 169 E. 63rd St., Manhattan, New York, NY | I1319 |
25 |
STETSON, Frederic Thomas |
9 Jun 1900 | Champlain, Clinton, NY | I5389 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TIPTON, Francis Waldron |
9 Jun 1880 | Cadiz, Harrison, OH | I726 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Event-Misc | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CHURCHMAN, Nina |
9 Jun 1867 | New York, New York, NY | I16394 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Probate | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WELLS, Richard |
9 Jun 1671 | Anne Arundel Co., MD | I674 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MCGOLDRICK, Elaine Mary |
9 Jun 2000 | Long Island, New York, NY | I149 |