Calendar


    October 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Ernest Theodore HARKNESS (1973)   Edward TIPTON (1688)   Mary UNKNOWN (1681)   Francis BALL (1648)   Ruth HOWLAND (1679)   Raymond Reed STETSON (1968)   Nathaniel STRONG (1750)   Thomas B GORSUCH (1774)   Ava Grace STEELE (2003)   Elizabeth CHAPIN (1793)   David BLASSEY (1971)   Amos STEBBINS (1756)   Richard HUHNE (1983)   James Harvey HOTCHKIN (1892)   Alfred Clement BRASS (1969)   Celia M. KEATING (1986)   Nellie Fern SPICER (1995)   Margaret PARKE (1772)   Abigail SPICER (1819)   Mary Catherine BRESNAHAN (1975)   Leo Blaise BRESNAHAN (1966)   Mildred GRAHAM (1894)   Eli MENDENHALL (1859)   Bertha VALEN (1977)   Aloha STRICKER (1980)   Cordelia K. BARKER (1913)   Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1639)   Benjamin LAMB (1639)   Hannah EASTERBROOKS (1769)   Catherine CONNELLY (1850)   Ellen 'Nellie' HENDRICK (1876)   James E. HENDRICK (1878)   Thomas M. COLE (1875)   Abraham BIRCKHEAD (1675)   Temperance EDGERTON (1708)   Joseph EDGERTON (1710)   Samuel ABELL (1672)   Joseph GUERNSEY (1649)   Hannah POST (1671)   John KOVELISKI (1869)   Jacob JEFFERSON (1845)   Senath Ann CHASE (1833)   Iowa Isabelle DAILEY (1877)   Charles Willet KINGSLEY (1805)   Israel LATHROP (1659)   Sarah BLISS (1681)   Michael B. BRESNAHAN (1830)   Agnes Margaret RYAN (1857)   Samuel CALKINS (1663)   Huldah KENNON (1822)   Fannie UNKNOWN (1867)   Harry Raymond ABBOTT (1896)   Hannah MARVIN (1634)   Peter HAMERNICK (1891)   Abiah SHAW (1662)   Elizabeth ABELL (1695)   Emma HARDSOCK (1815)   Maren HANSON (1848)   Otto H. WAHL (1897)   Hannah Amelia MILLER (1886)   Jens LUND (1848)   Loretta POORMAN (1857)   Alva W. BROWN (1839)   William S. BEAUPRE (1844)   Evelyn T. BLASSEY (1892)   Benjamin Bernard DILL (1854)   Max GEIGER (1889)   Oscar N. BUBB (1868)   Edna G. MOORE (1895)   Glenn BURRELL (1895)   Ava Grace STEELE (2003)   Ella L. COLBO (1887)   Irene UNKNOWN (1845)   Francis O. WEIDERT (1884)   Blanche MCCLELLAND (1889)   Clara Mabel ARNOLD (1875)   Maggie UNKNOWN (1852)   Isaac Elmer COLE (1866)   Merriman H. COLE (1870)   Sabra E. COOPER (1859)   Emma FLORY (1863)   John August CRANE (1867)   Charles E. POWELL (1869)   Myrtle DAILEY (1894)   George HYDE (1861)   Epps PARR (1895)   Alice UNKNOWN (1864)   Edna O'CONNOR (1895)   Hazel O'CONNOR (1899)   Mary HIBELLEITNER (1863)   Ida A. GROOMS (1881)   Arizona Gertrude GROOMS (1888)   Adrianne A. SMITH (1864)   Mary Jane 'Nancy' BROWN (1830)   Harry L. CHAPIN (1879)   Christopher WOLCOTT (1732)   Thomas STEBBINS (1685)   Florence KOPP (1899)   Mathias BECKRICH (1885)   Anna BECKRICH (1886)   Adolph TOMPOROWSKI (1882)   Mary HAMERNICK (1879)   Clara CORNELL (1873)   Lillian WHITE (1880)   Byron WHITE (1893)   Orval WHITE (1892)   Lura SMITH (1889)   Regina HINSCHBERGER (1903)   Ida WAIT (1879)   John E. ALDEN (1873)   Edith F. UNKNOWN (1897)   Charles Elliot SEARS (1839)   James Elmer WRIGHT (1875)   Simon R. WRIGHT (1886)   Mary M. REGER (1893)   Ceolia BALDRIDGE (1852)   Fredericka R. ARNDT (1829)   Myrtle DOXON (1890)   Mary H. WILBURN (1849)   Clarence WILBURN (1899)   E. B. WILBURN (1884)   Lucy WOODS (1878)   Alma H. WOODS (1881)   Harry Rufus BRIGHT (1876)   Roy Preston SPICER (1922)   Laura KINDEL (1890)   Frederick A. PISTNER (1893)   Carl WAGNER (1827)   Thomas DVORSKY (1862)   Frank DVORSKY (1885)   Olive R. BROCKMAN (1892)   Charles Edward BROCKMAN (1856)   Edward B. BROCKMAN (1838)   Hans MOE (1844)   Phebe Ann COVEY (1815)   Edwin PORT (1896)   Lily M. DAVIS (1869)   Mildred GRAHAM (1894)   Jennie SAUNDERS (1866)   Louisa G. CRABBE (1848)   Ira Lyman MILLER (1897)   Letitia O. RYAN (1897)   Anton BEBERG (1843)   Oscar F. BEBERG (1881)   Louise SILKE (1869)   Kari O. KVERNBRAATEN (1829)   Hulda NELSON (1890)   Oara PHILLIPS (1889)   Sarah J. PHILLIPS (1890)   Florence UNKNOWN (1862)   Edgar G. WRIGHT (1844)   Andrew NOST (1852)   Betsy SESKER (1897)   Andrew OSTREM (1892)   Edward Murry BLACKLEY (1870)   Sarah LATHROP (1655)   Richard BROCKMAN (1735)   Margaret DAWSON (1700)   Emma REINECKE (1872)   Anna PEDERSDATTER KALSHEIM (1806)   Thurman WETTELAND (1890)   Joseph OLSON (1889)   Bruno HUBER (1853)   Pierre JÉROME DIT LAFLEUR (1794)   Martin Luther STRINE (1854)   Henrietta HALE (1842)   Nancy UNKNOWN (1844)   Kittel K. BERGAN (1858)   Clara BERGAN (1885)   Martin BERGAN (1887)   Howard NIESEN (1889)   Conrad O. VOSS (1851)   Sana Bertine MOE (1850)   Arthur E. CHAMBERS (1883)   Claude A. CHAMBERS (1888)   Minnie P. CHAMBERS (1886)   Louisa F. SCHULTZ (1876)   Henry ANGSTEN (1861)   Philip ANGSTEN (1856)   James KELLY (1858)   Alice M. MCMORROW (1871)   Samuel LAMB (1630)   Decline LAMB (1637)   Benjamin LAMB (1639)   Joseph W. RANSOM (1853)   Judson TIPTON (1859)   James SILKE (1843)   Daniel Albert SCALLON (1859)   Francis Percy MOORE (1879)   Nicholas MERRYMAN / Mary TIP... (1799)   Jonathon PEARSON / Sarah BOG... (1765)   Lieut. Nathaniel STRONG / Pe... (1718)   James William CLARK / Ruby F... (1925)   Enoch HASKIN / Anna HILL (1804)   Clarence Morris BARSNESS / B... (1944)   John BETTS / Sarah KELLOGG (1702)   / Persis STEBBINS (1787)   Luke BLISS / Rebecca STOUGHT... (1759)   Joseph BURSCH / Frances KROL... (1919)   George Henry LEPPER / Lilian... (1901)