Matches 1 to 15 of 15
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SMITH, Lieut. Lieut. Phillip |
30 Apr 1632 | Hadleigh, Suffolk, ENGLAND | I2452 |
2 |
PARSONS, David |
30 Apr 1659 | Northampton, Hampshire, MA | I8584 |
3 |
SMITH, Moses |
30 Apr 1706 | I8591 | |
4 |
AULLS, William Sr. |
30 Apr 1730 | I1865 | |
5 |
DAFOE, Johannis John |
30 Apr 1758 | Albany, Albany, NY | I23070 |
6 |
NORTH, Asintha |
30 Apr 1768 | I12903 | |
7 |
DICKERSON, Peter |
30 Apr 1811 | Washington Co., OH | I3517 |
8 |
CRAWFORD, William |
30 Apr 1825 | Corydon, Harrison, IN | I26320 |
9 |
ANDERSDOTTER, Charlotta |
30 Apr 1840 | Kvill, Habo Parish, Jönköping, SWEDEN | I19634 |
10 |
WITTE, Helen |
30 Apr 1874 | Reads Landing, Wabasha, MN | I21982 |
11 |
EVANS, Joseph O. |
30 Apr 1875 | Brooks, Adams, IA | I4758 |
12 |
LARKIN, Elmer Claude |
30 Apr 1892 | Lapeer Co., MI | I22942 |
13 |
SUNDBERG, Elsa Mariana |
30 Apr 1895 | Sunnanö, Torsång Parish, Kopparberg, SWEDEN | I3141 |
14 |
WEISEL, Frederick Herbert |
30 Apr 1910 | Hopkins, Nodaway, MO | I1149 |
15 |
KENNON, Ralph Crawford |
30 Apr 1924 | Des Moines, Polk, IA | I37 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PECK, Joseph |
30 Apr 1587 | Beccles, Suffolk, ENGLAND | I8401 |
2 |
JONASSON, Johan |
30 Apr 1826 | SWEDEN | I19772 |
3 |
MCGOLDRICK, Clare Catherine |
30 Apr 1899 | Milltown, Charlotte, New Brunswick, CANADA | I140 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BURT, Henry |
30 Apr 1662 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I1806 |
2 |
BLISS, Abel |
30 Apr 1762 | Wilbraham, Hampden, MA | I4478 |
3 |
HARTSHORN, David |
30 Apr 1777 | I2036 | |
4 |
MARSHALL, Anne |
30 Apr 1801 | Franklin, New London, CT | I9376 |
5 |
KILBORN, Ruth |
30 Apr 1814 | I8855 | |
6 |
ANDERSON, Clara Matilda |
30 Apr 1897 | New Market, Scott, MN | I11290 |
7 |
SEARS, Arthur Elliott |
30 Apr 1910 | Denver, Denver, CO | I17435 |
8 |
COLLITON, Nellie |
30 Apr 1917 | I261 | |
9 |
DURRE, Annie |
30 Apr 1926 | Woodstock, McHenry, IL | I24794 |
10 |
KOLSTAD, Clara G. |
30 Apr 1929 | I16858 | |
11 |
STORY, David Oliver |
30 Apr 1934 | McLean Co., IL | I16347 |
12 |
FREDRICKSON, Soren |
30 Apr 1981 | Rice Co., MN | I9532 |
13 |
COLE, Pearl Ruth |
30 Apr 1985 | Long Beach, Los Angeles, CA | I9765 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MCGOLDRICK, Annie Lettia |
30 Apr 1934 | Calvary Cemetery, Waltham, Middlesex, MA | I139 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EDGERTON, Joseph
PRATT, Experience |
30 Apr 1702 | I2057 I2058 | |
2 |
FRARY, Eleazer
CHAPIN, Deborah |
30 Apr 1746 | Hatfield, Hampshire, MA | I2200 I2190 |
3 |
GILMORE, William
CRAWFORD, Louisa |
30 Apr 1846 | Harrison Co., IN | I26340 I26321 |
4 |
KROLL, Paul
FUSSY, Josephine Sophia |
30 Apr 1861 | I15203 I15204 | |
5 |
HUBBLE, Andrew Franklin
JONES, Barbara Elizabeth |
30 Apr 1877 | Marathon Township, Lapeer, MI | I23349 I23297 |
6 |
KENNON, Frederick Albert
LARUE, Clara Edith Daisy |
30 Apr 1887 | Corning, Adams, IA | I89 I90 |
7 |
WALKER, William A.
BAUER, Mary E. |
30 Apr 1923 | Flint, Genesee, MI | I25552 I25665 |
8 |
BOHN, Edward
MARTIN, Adelia |
30 Apr 1934 | Northwood, Worth, IA | I26813 I26810 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Divorced | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MCCLELLAND, John
BROWN, Harriette Alzina |
30 Apr 1879 | Corning, Adams, IA | I1282 I19511 |
Matches 1 to 14 of 14
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COLE, Allen Roy |
30 Apr 1910 | Peabody Township, Marion, KS | I439 |
2 |
COLE, John Ellsworth |
30 Apr 1910 | Grant Township, Taylor, IA | I436 |
3 |
CRAWFORD, Mary Geneva |
30 Apr 1910 | Bedford, Taylor, IA | I396 |
4 |
ENDERSON, Hans Jacob |
30 Apr 1910 | Riverton Township, Clay, IA | I21941 |
5 |
GREER, William Wallace |
30 Apr 1910 | North Fork, McDowall, WV | I17904 |
6 |
KROLL, Lawrence |
30 Apr 1910 | Royalton, Morrison, MN | I15003 |
7 |
STETSON, Frederic Thomas |
30 Apr 1910 | Champlain, Clinton, NY | I5389 |
8 |
SWANSON, Gertrude Marie |
30 Apr 1910 | Riverton Township, Clay, IA | I21942 |
9 |
TOSTENSON SPARSTAD, Christopher |
30 Apr 1910 | Holden Township, Goodhue, MN | I17813 |
10 |
WALKER, Thomas James |
30 Apr 1910 | Ossineke Township, Alpena, MI | I25510 |
11 |
WIESNER, Joseph |
30 Apr 1910 | St. Marys Borough, Elk, PA | I10719 |
12 |
ADKINS, Ralph Emerson |
30 Apr 1930 | Maine Prairie Township, Stearns, MN | I18906 |
13 |
RUSTAD, Karen |
30 Apr 1930 | Lakeview Township, Becker, MN | I21585 |
14 |
SUNDBERG, John Venner |
30 Apr 1940 | Maple Grove, Hennepin, MN | I3142 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FRITH, Matilda Ann |
30 Apr 1852 | I27350 | |
2 |
PRATT, William Maystone |
30 Apr 1852 | I27349 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Note | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BUELOW, Vivian Elizabeth |
30 Apr 1926 | Culdrum Township, Morrison, MN | I3109 |