Matches 1 to 23 of 23
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BIRCKHEAD, Elizabeth |
27 Apr 1625 | Bristol, ENGLAND | I631 |
2 |
CHAPIN, Abilenah |
27 Apr 1694 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I6542 |
3 |
ASHLEY, Lieutenant Lieutenant Ezekiel |
27 Apr 1701 | I14938 | |
4 |
CHAPIN, Zerviah |
27 Apr 1722 | Enfield, Hartford, CT | I1989 |
5 |
BARNES, Lydia |
27 Apr 1757 | Farmington, Hartford, CT | I22992 |
6 |
MANSDOTTER, Anna |
27 Apr 1780 | SWEDEN | I19736 |
7 |
HOWE, John |
27 Apr 1781 | Canaan, Litchfield, CT | I18659 |
8 |
HOWE, Martha |
27 Apr 1781 | Canaan, Litchfield, CT | I18660 |
9 |
MARSH, Margaret Bird |
27 Apr 1792 | Kent, Litchfield, CT | I25826 |
10 |
ANDERSON, William |
27 Apr 1819 | Ontario, CANADA | I23159 |
11 |
CHAPIN, Levi |
27 Apr 1822 | Camillus, Onondaga, NY | I1379 |
12 |
ROSENKRANS, Selim B. |
27 Apr 1824 | Steuben Co., NY | I1370 |
13 |
WILKINSON, Robert |
27 Apr 1829 | Yorkshire, ENGLAND | I16576 |
14 |
BRISTOL, Charles E |
27 Apr 1840 | NY | I1329 |
15 |
RAICHE, Emelie |
27 Apr 1850 | MN | I25386 |
16 |
DURRE, Edward Walter |
27 Apr 1871 | West Township, Effingham, IL | I24790 |
17 |
GRONDIN, Louis Ernest |
27 Apr 1884 | Essex, Ontario, CANADA | I22862 |
18 |
PEDERSEN, Eline Katrine |
27 Apr 1889 | Vindelev, Vindelev, Nørvang, Vejle, DENMARK | I20319 |
19 |
FREDRICKSON, Martin |
27 Apr 1892 | New Market Township, Scott, MN | I9521 |
20 |
NEIKIRK, Ola Dell |
27 Apr 1893 | Grayson Co., VA | I17902 |
21 |
CARPENTER, Forrest |
27 Apr 1901 | I24661 | |
22 |
VESSEL, Karen Lynn |
27 Apr 1956 | Hennepin Co., MN | I17588 |
23 |
KALINA, Brenda Jolenne |
27 Apr 1966 | Hennepin Co., MN | I17825 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LAFLEUR, Pierre |
27 Apr 1847 | Saint Léon, Maskinongé, Mauricie, Quebec, CANADA | I23139 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HITCHCOCK, Nathaniel |
27 Apr 1761 | I13985 | |
2 |
HUBBARD, Edmund |
27 Apr 1766 | Hatfield, Hampshire, MA | I6150 |
3 |
MARSHFIELD, Esther |
27 Apr 1784 | I6557 | |
4 |
SPRAGUE, Mary |
27 Apr 1826 | Chesterfield, MA | I22994 |
5 |
HYLER, Ann |
27 Apr 1839 | Pennsville, Morgan, OH | I5117 |
6 |
SANFORD, Anna |
27 Apr 1844 | I1456 | |
7 |
ROSS, Wilborn |
27 Apr 1900 | Grayson Co., VA | I27224 |
8 |
ALMQUIST, Carl August |
27 Apr 1906 | Goodhue Co., MN | I19633 |
9 |
JONES, Thomas |
27 Apr 1936 | Caradoc, Middlesex, Ontario, CANADA | I26911 |
10 |
TOMPKINS, James |
27 Apr 1936 | Downey, Los Angeles, CA | I25126 |
11 |
MEDOR, Frank Isadore |
27 Apr 1971 | Genesee Co., MI | I23237 |
12 |
ST. CLAIR, Lela May |
27 Apr 1992 | I22575 | |
13 |
THREATT, Hazel Marie |
27 Apr 2000 | San Angelo, Tom Green, TX | I26997 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GLOMER, Helen |
27 Apr 1932 | Sacred Heart Cemetery, Flensburg, Morrison, MN | I3172 |
2 |
CHRISTENSON, Mina |
27 Apr 1957 | Highview Christiania Lutheran Cemetery, Eureka Township, Dakota, MN | I9493 |
3 |
MORIN, Arthur Frederick |
27 Apr 1960 | Holy Cross Cemetery, Alpena, Alpena, MI | I24049 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MORSE, John
STEARNS, Abigail |
27 Apr 1666 | Watertown, MA | I23109 I23108 |
2 |
ASHLEY, Samuel
KELLOGG, Sarah |
27 Apr 1686 | Hadley, Hampshire, MA | I2355 I2335 |
3 |
LARKIN, Elton Elisha
MIDDLETON, Alta May |
27 Apr 1908 | Lapeer, Lapeer, MI | I22938 I25085 |
4 |
LYNCH, William
KINDEL, Laura |
27 Apr 1911 | Douglas Co., WI | I27070 I18387 |
5 |
SPANGLER, George H.
KING, Josephine Ellen |
27 Apr 1914 | Indianapolis, Marion, IN | I23758 I22033 |
6 |
FREDRICKSON, Herman Eldor
HENRY, Eleanora Jeanette |
27 Apr 1932 | I9523 I12489 | |
7 |
NESTLE, Earl Kent
SABO, Rose |
27 Apr 1935 | St. Louis, Gratiot, MI | I23211 I26006 |
8 |
TIFFANY, William Joseph
AHERN, Margaret Mary |
27 Apr 1941 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I17109 I11027 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALMQUIST, Frank August |
27 Apr 1910 | Red Wing, Goodhue, MN | I6226 |
2 |
ANNEN, John C. |
27 Apr 1910 | 2932 Grand Av S, Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I15006 |
3 |
BELL, Henry James |
27 Apr 1910 | Eureka Township, Dakota, MN | I9666 |
4 |
GEIGER, Jacob G. |
27 Apr 1910 | LeRoy Township, Mower, MN | I10999 |
5 |
SPIELMAN, Otto |
27 Apr 1910 | Shakopee, Scott, MN | I15846 |
6 |
STROH, Maria |
27 Apr 1910 | Sanborn, Barnes, ND | I16910 |
7 |
WHITE, James Arthur |
27 Apr 1910 | Minot, Ward, ND | I23973 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
NEVILLE, Walter Elmer |
27 Apr 2003 | I381 |