Calendar


    January 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
James DAWSON (1868)   George TECHENTIEN (1870)   Patrick HICKEY (1874)   Catherine C. HENDRICK (1885)   John MCCLELLAND (1847)   Francis KENNON (1835)   Samuel SMITH (1658)   John MERRYMAN (1763)   Eva ROBINSON (1893)   Albert F. ABBOTT (1880)   Sarah WEST (1843)   Nettie BARTON (1882)   William HYDE (1670)   Phebe HYDE (1663)   Anna J COLE (1864)   Clarence H HUNTER (1864)   Olin T. ABERNATHY (1876)   Charles INMAN (1871)   Mary E. BROWER (1827)   Lydia KINNICUTT   Martin Lars CHRISTENSON (1849)   Sarah A. STOVER (1859)   William E. WIESNER (1892)   William DILL (1870)   Cecelia MILLER (1870)   Alfred HABERBERGER (1897)   Maggie CROCKER (1868)   Lettie DAVIS (1889)   Mary Alvina MICHAUD (1882)   Bendick J. BENDICKSON (1859)   Frank M. MCCLELLAND (1893)   Emma MCCLURE (1890)   Lizzie CONROY (1858)   Jarrett Wesley MERRYMAN (1859)   Dorothy L. VERTHEEN (1900)   Edgar Russell CHURCHILL (1867)   Edgar DAILEY (1870)   Henry HYDE (1891)   Melvin P. JEFFERSON (1900)   Rosanna MCINTIRE (1860)   Elizabeth PARR (1870)   Theodore F. HICKMAN (1848)   Jesse LAIRD (1860)   Neta P. LYON (1887)   Calvin CHAPIN (1755)   Lucy BURT (1737)   Margaret KELLOGG (1690)   Benjamin KELLOGG (1701)   Infant KELLOGG (1737)   Mathias ANNEN (1827)   Lucy SPIELMAN (1895)   Charles LEIDGEN (1900)   Carrie SMITH (1897)   Charles KOPP (1834)   Margaret Mary DELLWO (1890)   Jane UNKNOWN (1867)   Bertha COLLINS (1880)   Minnie D. HOLLIDAY (1869)   Eliza HINTON (1870)   Anne SATTERLEE (1893)   Abram UNKNOWN (1900)   Louise PLANTE (1890)   Jemima SEARS (1848)   Eva R. SEARS (1876)   Daisy D. BALDRIDGE (1879)   Robert Coy WRIGHT (1871)   Samuel SEARS (1664)   Samuel ALDEN   Sarah E. NEIKIRK (1836)   William Wallace GREER (1909)   Johnston WILBURN (1827)   William WILBURN (1870)   Irene WOODS (1894)   Fannie W. WOODS (1888)   Robert BEUTHIN (1868)   Harry Ivan COOPER (1892)   Earnst TRAMPE (1827)   Sarah L. SHIRK (1861)   Martin SMITH (1880)   Milton SMITH (1885)   Helen DVORSKY (1892)   Emma SCHEUBLE (1894)   Grace Fern BROCKMAN (1887)   Minnie UNKNOWN (1858)   Mary Ann DEMPSEY (1861)   Louise SCHMIDT (1846)   Etta FARVER (1899)   William August NIESEN (1815)   Lewis Clinton CRAMER (1870)   Sarah A. WOODLOCK (1866)   Henry RUSH (1845)   Alice G. RYAN (1865)   Claus MOE (1874)   Ole RUSTAD (1864)   Charles LARUE (1868)   Elias WAMPLER (1802)   Mary UNKNOWN (1833)   Catherine RYAN (1867)   Lucy J. WRIGHT (1887)   Carl F. ANDERSON (1880)   Paulina OSTREM (1895)   Ann Stock ADAMS (1803)   Margaret J. CARTER (1883)   Martha LATHROP (1657)   Nathaniel WARREN (1624)   Male LATHROP (1649)   John BARNES (1847)   Peder JOHANNESSEN KALSHEIM (1779)   Albert OLSON (1882)   Lucia G. BOWLEY (1858)   Peter OELSLAGER (1842)   Catherine HANNON (1878)   Lawrence HONISH (1860)   Auguste MORIN (1864)   Laura STAUFF (1853)   Emma VOSS (1881)   Arthur WHITE (1850)   Phebe LARKIN (1768)   Francois JÉROME DIT LAFLEUR (1793)   Mary SUMMERS (1853)   Aaron H. GREGG (1828)   W. POTVIN (1874)   Baby Boy POTVIN (1878)   Nettie PEARSON (1880)   Mary Catherine UNKNOWN (1862)   Frank Ernest VANDERBRUGGEN (1872)   Cecelia SIMON (1890)   Robert CRAWFORD (1837)   Barbara STONE (1733)   Sarah KELLOGG (1729)   Thomas BLISS (1651)   John BURT (1712)   Randolph H. MINOR (1935)   Matilda CHURCHILL (1875)   Priscilla BURK (1835)   Humphrey CHILCOAT (1708)   Joseph WRIGHT (1715)   Mehitable ABELL (1695)   Margaret JARRETT (1766)   Mary LUTHER (1848)   Louis Bernard OBERHAUSER (1980)   Anna Grace BLASSEY (1991)   William ROBINER (1986)   Joseph NORTH   Neri HART (1986)   Phineas HITCHCOCK (1786)   Esther BLISS (1793)   Janet Ann DELLWO (1988)   Andrew HINSCHBERGER (1904)   Rose Adelia POTVIN (1907)   Claude Urban SPICER (1967)   Mina Angeline SPICER (1987)   John HOWE (1813)   Mary Eleanor DOUGLAS (1911)   Robert A. ASKEY (1851)   Leonard John SESKER (1974)   Richard BEESON (1777)   Abigail PUTNAM (1764)   Job EGGERY (1796)   Male LATHROP (1649)   Margaret STOKES (1675)   Joane BRENSLEY (1636)   Eugene DeWayne DAVIS (1986)   Elmer HEMINGWAY (1934)   Elizabeth HAVEN (1782)   Anise Joseph LAFLEUR (1967)   Joseph H HONISH (1965)   Frances M. MEDOR (1975)   Charlotte May ROTTMAN (1990)   Ben GETTEL (1985)   Bert Boyd COLE / Ollie Agnes... (1927)   John BILLINGSLEY / Sarah Ann... (1669)   Edward TIPTON / Amy PHILLIPS (1635)   Ebenezer BLISS / Mary GAYLOR... (1707)   Nathaniel FOOTE / Elizabeth ... (1615)   John PHELPS / Thankful HITCH...   Gerrard HOPKINS / Margaret J... (1700)   Leo Victor WOODSIDE / Beulah... (1915)   Peter POLLOCK / Agnes KROLL (1896)   George Wesley VANAMBER / Mar... (1841)   Charles FRY / Lena RADKE (1904)   Philip FOOTE / Isabel MILIKE... (1778)   John LAMB / Lydia WRIGHT