Joan ROGERS 1594- |
Joan ROGERS | |
A: | 26 May 1594 |
Henlow, Bedford, ENGLAND |
Joan Hurst ROGERS 1567-1621 |
Joan Hurst ROGERS | |
A: | 13 Mar 1567 |
Henlow, Bedford, ENGLAND | |
D: | 1621 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA |
Thomas ROGERS -Abt 1594 |
Thomas ROGERS | |
M: | Abt 1593 |
D: | Abt 1594 |
Rose TILLEY 1597- |
Rose TILLEY | |
A: | 23 Oct 1597 |
Henlow, Bedford, ENGLAND |
John TILLEY 1599- |
John TILLEY | |
A: | 26 Aug 1599 |
Henlow, Bedford, ENGLAND |
Rose TILLEY 1601- |
Rose TILLEY | |
A: | 28 Feb 1601 |
Henlow, Bedford, ENGLAND |
Robert TILLEY 1604- |
Robert TILLEY | |
A: | 25 Nov 1604 |
Henlow, Bedford, ENGLAND |
Desire HOWLAND Abt 1625-1683 |
Desire HOWLAND | |
B: | Abt 1625 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | 13 Oct 1683 |
Barnstable, Barnstable, MA |
John GORHAM 1620-1676 |
John GORHAM | |
B: | 28 Jan 1620 |
Northhamptonshire, ENGLAND | |
M: | 1643 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | 5 Feb 1676 |
Swansea, Bristol, MA |
John HOWLAND 1627-1702 |
John HOWLAND | |
B: | 24 Apr 1627 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | 1702 |
Barnstable, Barnstable, MA |
Mary LEE 1632-1693 |
Mary LEE | |
B: | Between 1630 and 1632 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
M: | 26 Oct 1651 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | 6 May 1693 |
Barnstable, Barnstable, MA |
Hope HOWLAND 1629-1684 |
Hope HOWLAND | |
B: | 30 Aug 1629 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | 8 Jan 1683/84 |
Barnstable, Barnstable, MA |
John CHIPMAN 1629-1708 |
John CHIPMAN | |
B: | 30 Aug 1629 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
M: | Abt 1647 |
D: | 7 Apr 1708 |
Sandwich, Barnstable, MA |
Elizabeth HOWLAND Abt 1631-1691 |
Elizabeth HOWLAND | |
B: | Abt 1631 |
ME | |
D: | 1691 |
Oyster Bay, Nassau, NY |
Ephraim HICKS Abt 1625-1649 |
Ephraim HICKS | |
B: | Abt 1625 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
M: | 13 Sep 1649 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | 12 Dec 1649 |
Lydia HOWLAND Abt 1633-Aft 1711 |
Lydia HOWLAND | |
B: | Abt 1633 |
ME | |
D: | Aft 11 Jan 1710/11 |
MA |
James BROWN 1623-1710 |
James BROWN | |
B: | 1623 |
M: | Abt 1654 |
D: | 29 Oct 1710 |
Mercy BOSWORTH 1662- |
Mercy BOSWORTH | |
B: | 30 May 1662 |
Swansea, Bristol, MA |
Hannah BOSWORTH 1663-1720 |
Hannah BOSWORTH | |
B: | 5 Nov 1663 |
Swansea, Bristol, MA | |
D: | 1720 |
Providence, Providence, RI |
Major Major Nathaniel JENCKS | |
M: | 4 Nov 1686 |
Swansea, Bristol, MA |
Elizabeth BOSWORTH 1665-1676 |
Elizabeth BOSWORTH | |
B: | 6 Jun 1665 |
Swansea, Bristol, MA | |
D: | 31 Jul 1676 |
Swansea, Bristol, MA |
Jonathon BOSWORTH 1666-1676 |
Jonathon BOSWORTH | |
B: | 24 Dec 1666 |
Swansea, Bristol, MA | |
B: | 16 Jul 1676 |
Swansea, Bristol, MA |
Elizabeth BOSWORTH 1722- |
Elizabeth BOSWORTH | |
B: | 11 Apr 1722 |
Plympton, Plymouth, MA |
Artimesia FILLMORE 1764-1793 |
Artimesia FILLMORE | |
B: | 9 Feb 1764 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 6 Nov 1793 |
Salem, New London, CT |
Isaiah ARMSTRONG -1831 |
Isaiah ARMSTRONG | |
M: | 15 Sep 1782 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
D: | 21 Apr 1831 |
Amaziah FILLMORE 1765-1847 |
Amaziah FILLMORE | |
B: | 26 Sep 1765 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 5 Apr 1847 |
Franklin, New London, CT |
Hannah LADD 1765-1841 |
Hannah LADD | |
B: | 1765 |
M: | 21 Dec 1786 |
D: | 3 Sep 1841 |
Lavius FILLMORE 1767-1850 |
Lavius FILLMORE | |
B: | 1 Oct 1767 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 13 Aug 1850 |
New Haven, Addison, VT |
Philura HARTSHORN 1772-1859 |
Philura HARTSHORN | |
B: | 16 Jun 1772 |
M: | 8 Sep 1791 |
D: | 17 Mar 1859 |
Addison Co., VT |
Brunetta FILLMORE 1769- |
Brunetta FILLMORE | |
B: | 16 Nov 1769 |
West Farms, Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | Cincinnati, Hamilton, OH |
Levi HAZEN 1767-Abt 1861 |
Levi HAZEN | |
B: | 8 Jun 1767 |
West Farms, Norwich, New London, CT | |
M: | 16 Dec 1787 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
D: | Abt 1861 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton, OH |
Earl FILLMORE 1772-1776 |
Earl FILLMORE | |
B: | 24 Sep 1772 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 6 Jun 1776 |
Norwich, New London, CT |
Phebe Edgerton FILLMORE 1799-1844 |
Phebe Edgerton FILLMORE | |
B: | 19 Jun 1799 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 29 Jul 1844 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
Jonathon HYDE 1789-1864 |
Jonathon HYDE | |
B: | 1 Jun 1789 |
Bennington, Bennington, VT | |
M: | 19 Mar 1818 |
D: | 19 Apr 1864 |
Fanny Valonia LUTHER 1817-1819 |
Fanny Valonia LUTHER | |
B: | 30 Oct 1817 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 11 Jul 1819 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
Henry Albert REED 1844-1930 |
Henry Albert REED | |
B: | 23 Jun 1844 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 20 Nov 1930 |
San Juan, PR |
Elizabeth STORY 1849-1922 |
Elizabeth STORY | |
B: | 1 Jul 1849 |
Waukesha, Waukesha, WI | |
M: | Abt 1872 |
D: | 16 May 1922 |
Gertrudio ASENJO 1880- |
Gertrudio ASENJO | |
B: | May 1880 |
PUERTO RICO | |
M: | 10 Jul 1899 |
San Juan, PR |
Charlotte Helena LUTHER Abt 1822- |
Charlotte Helena LUTHER | |
B: | Abt 1822 |
Clinton Co., NY |
Albert Gallatan LUTHER 1822-1823 |
Albert Gallatan LUTHER | |
B: | 26 Feb 1822 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 2 Aug 1823 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY |
Walworth LUTHER 1823-1823 |
Walworth LUTHER | |
B: | Jun 1823 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 23 Aug 1823 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY |
Mary Elizabeth LUTHER 1825-1892 |
Mary Elizabeth LUTHER | |
B: | 1825 |
NY | |
D: | 12 Jun 1892 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
Alexander Abijiah NORTH 1817-1889 |
Alexander Abijiah NORTH | |
B: | 13 Jan 1817 |
NY | |
M: | 1843 |
Clinton Co., NY | |
D: | 3 Nov 1889 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
Mary A. LUTHER 1828-1828 |
Mary A. LUTHER | |
B: | 18 Aug 1828 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 6 Oct 1828 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY |
Albert C. LUTHER 1828-1831 |
Albert C. LUTHER | |
B: | 28 Oct 1828 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 11 Feb 1831 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY |
Francis Hough FILLMORE 1801-1869 |
Francis Hough FILLMORE | |
B: | 27 Jun 1801 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 9 Jul 1869 |
Caleb LUTHER 1784-1828 |
Caleb LUTHER | |
B: | 21 Jan 1784 |
CT | |
M: | 29 Jan 1816 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1828 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY |
Frederick Albert KENNON 1857-1910 |
Frederick Albert KENNON | |
B: | 24 Jul 1857 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 2 Feb 1910 |
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, OK |
Clara Edith Daisy LARUE 1865-1949 |
Clara Edith Daisy LARUE | |
B: | 7 Jul 1865 |
Bloomington, McLean, IL | |
M: | 30 Apr 1887 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1949 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
Clara KENNON 1859-1931 |
Clara KENNON | |
B: | Jul 1859 |
NY | |
D: | 31 Mar 1931 |
New York, New York, NY |
Louis Dexter WORLEY 1854-1888 |
Louis Dexter WORLEY | |
B: | 1854 |
North Fairfield, Huron, OH | |
M: | Abt 1880 |
IA | |
D: | 27 Jan 1888 |
Nodaway Township, Adams, IA |
Albert Gallatin KENNON 1830-1902 |
Albert Gallatin KENNON | |
B: | 20 Dec 1830 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 10 Mar 1902 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
Elizabeth GARRETT 1824-1887 |
Elizabeth GARRETT | |
B: | 15 Dec 1824 |
Beekmantown, Clinton, NY | |
M: | 1853 |
NY | |
D: | 14 May 1887 |
Nodaway Township, Adams, IA |
Ruth Fillmore KENNON 1892-1910 |
Ruth Fillmore KENNON | |
B: | 19 Jul 1892 |
IA | |
D: | 29 May 1910 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
Elizabeth F. KENNON 1894- |
Elizabeth F. KENNON | |
B: | 12 Aug 1894 |
IA |
Unknown PHILLIPS | |
M: | Between 1922 and 1928 |
Helen Fillmore KENNON 1896-1962 |
Helen Fillmore KENNON | |
B: | 10 Aug 1896 |
Quincy Township, Adams, IA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1962 |
Wilbur Timothy EMERSON 1880-1962 |
Wilbur Timothy EMERSON | |
B: | 17 Nov 1880 |
Whitefield, Coos, NH | |
M: | 27 Nov 1929 |
Manhattan, New York, NY | |
D: | 19 Aug 1962 |
Palm Beach Co., FL |
Sarah Clarinda MCCLELLAND 1856-1929 |
Sarah Clarinda MCCLELLAND | |
B: | 19 Sep 1856 |
Warren Co., IA | |
M: | 5 Nov 1888 |
D: | 16 Oct 1929 |
Hazel Crest, Cook, IL |
Septa F. KENNON 1833-1856 |
Septa F. KENNON | |
B: | 12 Jan 1833 |
NY | |
D: | 23 Jan 1856 |
Francis KENNON 1835-1918 |
Francis KENNON | |
B: | Jan 1835 |
NY | |
D: | 26 Apr 1918 |
Pomona, Los Angeles, CA |
Charles E BRISTOL 1840-1924 |
Charles E BRISTOL | |
B: | 27 Apr 1840 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1861 |
D: | 21 Feb 1924 |
San Antonio, Bexar, TX |
Grace Isabel STEVENSON 1865-1865 |
Grace Isabel STEVENSON | |
B: | 27 Jan 1865 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 17 Mar 1865 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
John Lennox STEVENSON 1869-1869 |
John Lennox STEVENSON | |
B: | 3 Feb 1869 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 26 Mar 1869 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
Albert North STEVENSON 1870-1966 |
Albert North STEVENSON | |
B: | 22 Sep 1870 |
NY | |
D: | Sep 1966 |
Grace BAKER 1873-1954 |
Grace BAKER | |
B: | 1873 |
NJ | |
M: | Abt 1903 |
D: | 1954 |
Sophie Mary STEVENSON 1872-1954 |
Sophie Mary STEVENSON | |
B: | 19 Aug 1872 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 21 Oct 1954 |
Manhattan, New York, NY |
Frederic Thomas STETSON 1868-1919 |
Frederic Thomas STETSON | |
B: | 18 Nov 1868 |
Albert Lea, Freeborn, MN | |
M: | 20 Jun 1892 |
Brooklyn, Kings, NY | |
D: | 9 Jul 1919 |
Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence, NY |
Pierre R. STEVENSON 1878-1915 |
Pierre R. STEVENSON | |
B: | Aug 1878 |
NY | |
D: | 1915 |
Sophia A. KENNON 1841-1889 |
Sophia A. KENNON | |
B: | 1841 |
NY | |
D: | 13 Oct 1889 |
Manhattan, New York, NY |
John STEVENSON 1840-1890 |
John STEVENSON | |
B: | 24 Jul 1840 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
M: | 23 Mar 1862 |
Kane Co., IL | |
D: | 9 Jan 1890 |
Helen Natalie RUSSELL 1876- |
Helen Natalie RUSSELL | |
B: | Dec 1876 |
Chicago, Cook, IL |
Helen KENNON 1844- |
Helen KENNON | |
B: | Nov 1844 |
NY |
John F. RUSSELL Abt 1838-Bef 1900 |
John F. RUSSELL | |
B: | Abt 1838 |
NY | |
M: | 20 Jan 1862 |
Kane Co., IL | |
D: | Bef 1900 |
David KENNON Abt 1786-Aft 1870 |
David KENNON | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1830 |
D: | Aft 1870 |
Beekmantown, Clinton, NY |
Nancy T FILLMORE 1804-1866 |
Nancy T FILLMORE | |
B: | 29 Jan 1804 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 24 Apr 1866 |
Springfield, Sangamon, IL |
Dr. Dr. Julius C. CHURCHILL 1802-1881 |
Dr. Dr. Julius C. CHURCHILL | |
B: | 20 Mar 1802 |
Hubbardton, Rutland, VT | |
M: | 1 Sep 1830 |
Champlain, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 7 Feb 1881 |
Champlain, Clinton, NY |
Zerviah Bosworth FILLMORE 1806-1890 |
Zerviah Bosworth FILLMORE | |
B: | 22 Jan 1806 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 26 Apr 1890 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
John W. NORTH 1802-1876 |
John W. NORTH | |
B: | 18 Nov 1802 |
Champlain, Clinton, NY | |
M: | 13 Jan 1826 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 17 Feb 1876 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
Elisha Edgerton FILLMORE 1808-1809 |
Elisha Edgerton FILLMORE | |
B: | 6 Jul 1808 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 4 Aug 1809 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
Harriet FILLMORE 1810-1872 |
Harriet FILLMORE | |
B: | 22 Feb 1810 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 17 Sep 1872 |
Shubal BURDICK Abt 1791-1847 |
Shubal BURDICK | |
B: | Abt 1791 |
M: | 19 Feb 1833 |
D: | 7 Jun 1847 |
Elisha E. FILLMORE 1812- |
Elisha E. FILLMORE | |
B: | 23 May 1812 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
Margaret ARTHUR 1812-1877 |
Margaret ARTHUR | |
B: | 1812 |
M: | Abt 1836 |
D: | 1877 |
Charles E BRISTOL 1840-1924 |
Charles E BRISTOL | |
B: | 27 Apr 1840 |
NY | |
D: | 21 Feb 1924 |
San Antonio, Bexar, TX |
Francis KENNON 1835-1918 |
Francis KENNON | |
B: | Jan 1835 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1861 |
D: | 26 Apr 1918 |
Pomona, Los Angeles, CA |
Laura Ann FILLMORE 1814-1882 |
Laura Ann FILLMORE | |
B: | 23 Apr 1814 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | Mar 1882 |
George BRISTOL Abt 1812-1875 |
George BRISTOL | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
NY | |
M: | 16 Apr 1834 |
D: | Apr 1875 |
Sabrina FILLMORE 1816-1890 |
Sabrina FILLMORE | |
B: | 18 Jul 1816 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 10 Aug 1890 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
Curtis H BUCKMAN 1816-1890 |
Curtis H BUCKMAN | |
B: | 11 Aug 1816 |
NY | |
M: | 3 Jul 1839 |
D: | 8 May 1890 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
Eunice Dianna FILLMORE 1818-1906 |
Eunice Dianna FILLMORE | |
B: | 30 Nov 1818 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 11 May 1906 |
Garret Park, Montgomery, MD |
John De Lafayette S. FILLMORE 1820-1864 |
John De Lafayette S. FILLMORE | |
B: | 6 Sep 1820 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY | |
D: | 25 Dec 1864 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee, WI |
Sarah CRAWFORD | |
M: | 16 Apr 1846 |
Bettie M. UNKNOWN | |
M: | 18 Jun 1863 |
Denver, Denver, CO |
Septa FILLMORE 1774-1823 |
Septa FILLMORE | |
B: | 13 Oct 1774 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 16 Nov 1823 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
Eunice EDGERTON 1778-1859 |
Eunice EDGERTON | |
B: | 19 Jul 1778 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
M: | 21 Dec 1797 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 8 Feb 1859 |
Chazy, Clinton, NY |
Earl FILLMORE 1776-1814 |
Earl FILLMORE | |
B: | 21 Dec 1776 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 28 Sep 1814 |
Rome (now Lee), Oneida, NY |
Elizabeth MC HEAGUE -1855 |
Elizabeth MC HEAGUE | |
M: | Feb 1799 |
D: | 4 Jun 1855 |
Zerviah B FILLMORE 1779-1853 |
Zerviah B FILLMORE | |
B: | 28 Feb 1779 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 5 May 1853 |
Joshua BUSHNELL -1863 |
Joshua BUSHNELL | |
B: | Lisbon, New London, CT |
M: | 14 May 1797 |
First Congregational Church, Franklin, New London, CT | |
D: | 28 Mar 1863 |
Aden FILLMORE 1781-1871 |
Aden FILLMORE | |
B: | 1 Mar 1781 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 9 Sep 1871 |
Gallia Co., OH |
Anna HARTSHORN 1782-1863 |
Anna HARTSHORN | |
B: | 5 May 1782 |
M: | 6 Sep 1801 |
D: | 1 Sep 1863 |
Eunice FILLMORE 1783- |
Eunice FILLMORE | |
B: | 29 Aug 1783 |
Norwich, New London, CT |
Asa KINGSLEY 1769-1849 |
Asa KINGSLEY | |
B: | 8 Mar 1769 |
M: | 3 Oct 1802 |
D: | 4 Apr 1849 |
Theodosia FILLMORE 1785-1831 |
Theodosia FILLMORE | |
B: | 21 Nov 1785 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
D: | 26 Jan 1831 |
Franklin, New London, CT |
Thomas PEMBER 1781-1827 |
Thomas PEMBER | |
B: | 16 Jun 1781 |
Norwich West Farms, New London, CT | |
M: | 1 Jan 1804 |
First Congregational Church, Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 29 Aug 1827 |
Franklin, New London, CT |
Harriet FILLMORE 1788-1869 |
Harriet FILLMORE | |
B: | 14 Nov 1788 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
D: | 8 May 1869 |
Lockport, Niagra, NY |
John HUMISTON 1787-1838 |
John HUMISTON | |
B: | 1787 |
M: | 2 Apr 1817 |
D: | 6 Sep 1838 |
Laura FILLMORE 1790-1827 |
Laura FILLMORE | |
B: | 1 Jul 1790 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
D: | 30 Jul 1827 |
Franklin, New London, CT |
Walter GIDDINGS -1854 |
Walter GIDDINGS | |
M: | 30 Jun 1811 |
D: | 23 Apr 1854 |
Comfort Day FILLMORE 1792-1867 |
Comfort Day FILLMORE | |
B: | 8 Jul 1792 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
D: | 9 Jul 1867 |
Franklin, New London, CT |
Annice BAILEY 1792-1883 |
Annice BAILEY | |
B: | 16 Sep 1792 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
M: | 16 Mar 1813 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
D: | 23 May 1883 |
Zerviah BOSWORTH 1748-1820 |
Zerviah BOSWORTH | |
B: | 26 Feb 1747/48 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 18 Mar 1820 |
Franklin, New London, CT |
Comfort FILLMORE 1742-1814 |
Comfort FILLMORE | |
B: | 25 Jan 1741/42 |
Franklin, New London, CT | |
M: | 22 Jun 1763 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 24 Jan 1814 |
Franklin, New London, CT |
Amaziah BOSWORTH Abt 1726-1805 |
Amaziah BOSWORTH | |
B: | Abt 1726 |
Plympton, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | 20 Feb 1805 |
Franklin, New London, CT |
Tabitha HARTSHORN 1726-1815 |
Tabitha HARTSHORN | |
B: | 15 Dec 1726 |
Norwich, New London, CT | |
M: | 24 Sep 1746 |
2nd Church of Christ, Norwich, New London, CT | |
D: | 16 Mar 1815 |
Franklin, New London, CT |
Isaac BOSWORTH 1730- |
Isaac BOSWORTH | |
A: | 11 Jan 1730 |
Killingly, Windham, CT |
Andrew MINER 1751- |
Andrew MINER | |
B: | 22 Mar 1751 |
Norwich, New London, CT |
Esther MINER 1751- |
Esther MINER | |
B: | 29 Dec 1751 |
Norwich, New London, CT |
Roswold MINER 1753- |
Roswold MINER | |
B: | 26 Sep 1753 |
Norwich, New London, CT |
David MINER 1755- |
David MINER | |
B: | 26 Oct 1755 |
Norwich, New London, CT |
Priscilla BOSWORTH 1731- |
Priscilla BOSWORTH | |
B: | 16 May 1731 |
Killingly, Windham, CT |
Andrew MINER | |
M: | 4 Nov 1750 |
Norwich, New London, CT |
Lydia BOSWORTH 1733- |
Lydia BOSWORTH | |
B: | 2 Oct 1733 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
Zadock BOSWORTH 1735-1810 |
Zadock BOSWORTH | |
B: | 14 Oct 1735 |
Lebanon, New London, CT | |
D: | 5 Jul 1810 |
Montgomery, Hampden, MA |
Johanna RAYMOND -1819 |
Johanna RAYMOND | |
M: | Abt 1755 |
D: | 1819 |
Montgomery, Hampden, MA |
David BOSWORTH 1738- |
David BOSWORTH | |
A: | 8 Jan 1738 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
Hannah BOSWORTH 1740- |
Hannah BOSWORTH | |
B: | 12 Mar 1739/40 |
Norwich, New London, CT |
Rebeckah BOSWORTH 1743- |
Rebeckah BOSWORTH | |
B: | 24 Mar 1743 |
Norwich, New London, CT |
David BOSWORTH 1699-Aft 1746 |
David BOSWORTH | |
B: | 21 May 1699 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | Aft 1746 |
Priscilla SHAW 1702- |
Priscilla SHAW | |
B: | 18 Aug 1702 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1720 |
Plympton, Plymouth, MA |
Jonathon BOSWORTH 1701-1742 |
Jonathon BOSWORTH | |
B: | 16 Feb 1700/01 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | 24 Jan 1741/42 |
Halifax, Plymouth, MA |
Alice CUSHMAN 1705-1724 |
Alice CUSHMAN | |
B: | 26 Jun 1705 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
M: | 19 Dec 1723 |
Plympton, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1724 |
Plympton, Plymouth, MA |
Ruth TILSON -1789 |
Ruth TILSON | |
M: | 30 Sep 1725 |
Plympton, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | 3 Feb 1789 |
Halifax, Plymouth, MA |
Nehemiah BOSWORTH 1702-1762 |
Nehemiah BOSWORTH | |
B: | 15 Mar 1702 |
D: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Sarah TOMSON | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
William RIPLEY Abt 1726- |
William RIPLEY | |
B: | Abt 1726 |
Plymouth Co., MA |
Patience RIPLEY 1742- |
Patience RIPLEY | |
B: | 16 Nov 1742 |
Kingston, Plymouth, MA |
Hannah BOSWORTH 1705-1781 |
Hannah BOSWORTH | |
B: | 24 Jun 1705 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | 5 Nov 1781 |
Plympton, Plymouth, MA |
William RIPLEY 1702- |
William RIPLEY | |
B: | 10 Mar 1702 |
Bridgewater, Plymouth, MA | |
M: | 24 Feb 1725 |
Plymouth Co., MA |
David BOSWORTH 1669-1747 |
David BOSWORTH | |
B: | 15 Sep 1669 |
Swansea, Bristol, MA | |
D: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Halifax, Plymouth, MA |
Mercy STURTEVANT 1676-1707 |
Mercy STURTEVANT | |
B: | 1676 |
Plympton, Plymouth, MA | |
M: | 18 Aug 1698 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | 23 Apr 1707 |
Halifax, Plymouth, MA |
Patience UNKNOWN 1668-1758 |
Patience UNKNOWN | |
B: | 1668 |
M: | (by 1731) |
D: | 10 Sep 1758 |
John BOSWORTH 1671-1719 |
John BOSWORTH | |
B: | 7 Apr 1671 |
Swansea, Bristol, MA | |
D: | 20 Sep 1719 |
Jabez BOSWORTH 1673-1747 |
Jabez BOSWORTH | |
B: | 14 Feb 1673 |
Swansea, Bristol, MA | |
D: | 21 Sep 1747 |
Ichabod BOSWORTH 1676- |
Ichabod BOSWORTH | |
B: | 18 Mar 1676 |
Swansea, Bristol, MA |
Son BOSWORTH 1678-1678 |
Son BOSWORTH | |
B: | 22 Jun 1678 |
Swansea, Bristol, MA | |
D: | 22 Jun 1678 |
Swansea, Bristol, MA |
Jonathon BOSWORTH 1680-1759 |
Jonathon BOSWORTH | |
B: | 22 Sep 1680 |
Swansea, Bristol, MA | |
D: | 1759 |
Sarah ROUNDS | |
M: | 26 Nov 1703 |
Hannah HOWLAND Abt 1637-1681 |
Hannah HOWLAND | |
B: | Abt 1637 |
ME | |
D: | 6 Jul 1681 |
Swansea, Bristol, MA |
Jonathon BOSWORTH Abt 1635-1717 |
Jonathon BOSWORTH | |
B: | Abt 1635 |
MA | |
M: | 6 Jul 1661 |
Swansea, Bristol, MA | |
D: | Between 1708 and 1717 |
Rehoboth, Bristol, MA |
Joseph HOWLAND Abt 1640-1704 |
Joseph HOWLAND | |
B: | Abt 1640 |
Kingston, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | 1 Jan 1703/04 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA |
Elizabeth SOUTHWORTH Abt 1645-1717 |
Elizabeth SOUTHWORTH | |
B: | Abt 1645 |
M: | 7 Dec 1664 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | Mar 1717 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA |
Jabez HOWLAND 1644-1712 |
Jabez HOWLAND | |
B: | 1644 |
Kingston, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | Between 1708 and 1712 |
Bristol, Bristol, RI |
Bethia THACHER -1725 |
Bethia THACHER | |
M: | Abt 1668 |
D: | 1725 |
Ruth HOWLAND Abt 1646-1679 |
Ruth HOWLAND | |
B: | Abt 1646 |
Kingston, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | Oct 1679 |
Thomas CUSHMAN 1637-1726 |
Thomas CUSHMAN | |
B: | 16 Sep 1637 |
M: | 17 Nov 1664 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1726 |
Isaac HOWLAND 1649-1724 |
Isaac HOWLAND | |
B: | 15 Nov 1649 |
Kingston, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | 9 Mar 1723/24 |
Middleborough, Plymouth, MA |
Elizabeth VAUGHAN 1653-1717 |
Elizabeth VAUGHAN | |
B: | 8 Apr 1653 |
Marshfield, Plymouth, MA | |
M: | Abt 1676 |
Marshfield, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | 29 Oct 1717 |
Middleborough, Plymouth, MA |
Elizabeth TILLEY 1607-1687 |
Elizabeth TILLEY | |
A: | 30 Aug 1607 |
Henlow, Bedford, ENGLAND | |
D: | 21 Dec 1687 |
Swansea, Bristol, MA |
John HOWLAND Abt 1599-1673 |
John HOWLAND | |
B: | Abt 1599 |
Fenstanton, Huntingdon, ENGLAND | |
M: | 25 Mar 1623 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | 23 Feb 1673 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA |
John TILLEY 1571-1621 |
John TILLEY | |
A: | 19 Dec 1571 |
Henlow, Bedford, ENGLAND | |
M: | 20 Sep 1596 |
Henlow, Bedford, ENGLAND | |
D: | 11 Jan 1621 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA |
William HURST Abt 1530-Bef 1571 |
William HURST | |
B: | Abt 1530 |
D: | Bef 1571 |
Henlow, Bedford, ENGLAND |