Home
Petersen/Brass
McGoldrick/Kennon
The Marble Orchard
FAQ
First Name:
Last Name:
My Family History
genealogy of k.a.k.petersen
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Birth
Census
Death
Documents
Land
Marriage
Military
News
Obits
Passenger
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
Contact Us
Ephraim COLTON
1648 - 1713 (65 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
(
= Descendancy chart to this point,
= Expand,
= Collapse)
Expand all
|
Collapse all
1
Ephraim COLTON
[1]
b. 9 Apr 1648 d. 14 May 1713
Mary DRAKE
b. 12 Dec 1649 d. 19 Oct 1681
2
Lieutenant Lieutenant Ephraim COLTON
[1.1]
b. 8 Feb 1671 d. 22 Sep 1753
Mary NOBLE
b. 29 Jun 1680
3
Mary COLTON
[1.1.1]
b. 25 Dec 1700 d. 16 Oct 1776
3
Ephraim COLTON
[1.1.2]
b. 9 May 1705 d. 30 Sep 1750
Sarah BURT
b. 31 Oct 1701 d. 14 Jul 1739
4
Asa COLTON
[1.1.2.1]
b. 28 Aug 1733 d. 18 Mar 1778
Margaret STILES
d. 18 Jun 1758
5
Margaret COLTON
[1.1.2.1.1]
b. 18 Jun 1758 d. 13 Nov 1806
Sarah WILLARD
b. 19 Feb 1736/37 d. 3 Apr 1816
5
Asa COLTON
[1.1.2.1.2]
b. 5 Sep 1763 d. 7 May 1847
5
Lieutenant Lieutenant Daniel COLTON
[1.1.2.1.3]
b. 13 Apr 1765 d. 25 Jun 1849
5
Lucius COLTON
[1.1.2.1.4]
b. 5 Apr 1767 d. 27 Jan 1852
5
Lucina COLTON
[1.1.2.1.5]
b. 31 Jan 1769 d. Aug 1837
5
Willard COLTON
[1.1.2.1.6]
b. 27 Sep 1770
5
Electa COLTON
[1.1.2.1.7]
b. 22 Jul 1772 d. 4 Feb 1800
5
Chloe COLTON
[1.1.2.1.8]
b. 24 Nov 1774 d. 11 Jan 1775
5
Simeon COLTON
[1.1.2.1.9]
b. 31 Mar 1776 d. 16 Jul 1777
5
Simeon COLTON
[1.1.2.1.10]
b. 7 Jan 1778 d. 23 Aug 1778
4
Sarah COLTON
[1.1.2.2]
b. 23 May 1735 d. 7 Jun 1792
+
George COLTON
b. 12 Mar 1737 d. 30 Dec 1817
4
Eli COLTON
[1.1.2.3]
b. 17 Jan 1737 d. 16 Jan 1800
+
Meriba WARNER
d. 29 Jul 1809
4
Ephraim COLTON
[1.1.2.4]
b. 6 Jul 1739 d. 30 Sep 1777
+
Elizabeth HITCHCOCK
b. 22 Jan 1701
3
Deborah COLTON
[1.1.3]
b. 25 Feb 1707 d. 8 Jan 1780
3
Jerusha COLTON
[1.1.4]
b. 22 Feb 1710 d. 14 Nov 1740
+
David BURT
b. 20 Jan 1698 d. 29 Jun 1786
3
Twin Son COLTON
[1.1.5]
b. 7 Nov 1712 d. 7 Nov 1712
3
Twin Son COLTON
[1.1.6]
b. 7 Nov 1712 d. 13 Nov 1712
3
Damaris COLTON
[1.1.7]
b. 18 Aug 1714 d. 2 Aug 1777
3
Job COLTON
[1.1.8]
b. 20 Jul 1717
3
Samuel COLTON
[1.1.9]
b. 11 Dec 1718
3
Hannah COLTON
[1.1.10]
b. 21 Feb 1724 d. 20 Oct 1805
Stephen KEEP
b. 26 Oct 1717 d. 15 Jan 1790
4
Silence KEEP
[1.1.10.1]
b. 10 Mar 1755 d. 14 Mar 1755
4
Heman KEEP
[1.1.10.2]
b. 27 Feb 1756 d. 20 Oct 1805
4
Marah KEEP
[1.1.10.3]
b. 15 Sep 1757 d. 19 Sep 1757
4
Hannah KEEP
[1.1.10.4]
b. 14 Sep 1758
4
Marah KEEP
[1.1.10.5]
b. 11 Aug 1761
2
Josiah COLTON
[1.2]
b. 7 Oct 1674
2
Samuel COLTON
[1.3]
b. 17 Jan 1678 d. 13 Mar 1744
Margaret BLISS
b. 11 Sep 1684 d. 19 Jan 1736
3
Samuel COLTON
[1.3.1]
b. 1710
+
Lucy COLTON
b. 24 Jun 1742 d. 27 Dec 1799
3
Margaret COLTON
[1.3.2]
b. 19 Apr 1724
2
Job COLTON
[1.4]
b. 14 May 1679
Esther MARSHFIELD
b. 6 Sep 1667 d. 20 Jan 1714
2
Josiah COLTON
[1.5]
b. 30 Dec 1685
Margaret PEASE
3
Josiah COLTON
[1.5.1]
b. 7 Oct 1709
Ruth ALLEN
4
Mary COLTON
[1.5.1.1]
b. 29 Dec 1743 d. 28 Jun 1821
+
Henry COLTON
b. 8 Jan 1738 d. 11 Nov 1789
2
Esther COLTON
[1.6]
b. 23 Oct 1687 d. 1771
John SMITH
b. 3 Dec 1684 d. 25 Dec 1761
3
Philip SMITH
[1.6.1]
b. 12 Oct 1712 d. 1800
+
Alice JONES
3
Ephraim SMITH
[1.6.2]
b. 17 Nov 1714
+
Mary PRESTON
3
John SMITH
[1.6.3]
b. 21 Jan 1717 d. 24 Mar 1795
+
Elizabeth EDWARDS
3
Phineas SMITH
[1.6.4]
b. 12 Apr 1719
+
Eleanor BELL
3
Silas SMITH
[1.6.5]
b. 2 Feb 1722
Sarah PRESTON
b. 16 Jun 1724 d. Abt 1808
4
Sarah SMITH
[1.6.5.1]
+
Hugh MCMASTER
4
Catherine SMITH
[1.6.5.2]
John NUTTING
b. 22 Nov 1762 d. 28 Jul 1834
5
Ebenezer NUTTING
[1.6.5.2.1]
+
Emily KNEELAND
5
Esther Smith NUTTING
[1.6.5.2.2]
5
Truman NUTTING
[1.6.5.2.3]
5
Lucretia NUTTING
[1.6.5.2.4]
5
Freeman NUTTING
[1.6.5.2.5]
+
Mary SPENCER
5
Porter NUTTING
[1.6.5.2.6]
+
Tryphosa HARTWELL
+
Margaret HARTWELL
+
Susan Huntington FIELD
+
Alice Caroline DAM
5
Leonard NUTTING
[1.6.5.2.7]
+
Martha DICKINSON
5
Levi NUTTING
[1.6.5.2.8]
+
Mary FOSTER
+
Luthera WINTER
5
Emily NUTTING
[1.6.5.2.9]
+
George HOWE
5
Emerson NUTTING
[1.6.5.2.10]
+
Harriet NASH
5
Catherine NUTTING
[1.6.5.2.11]
+
Unknown BISHOP
4
Lt. Lt. Philip SMITH
[1.6.5.3]
b. 8 Oct 1751 d. 11 Sep 1826
Achsa CHAPIN
b. 5 Jul 1756 d. 14 May 1838
5
Chester Chapin SMITH
[1.6.5.3.1]
b. 9 Sep 1777 d. 8 Jan 1805
+
Anna HUBBELS
5
Lucretia SMITH
[1.6.5.3.2]
b. 4 Jun 1779 d. 5 Jul 1781
5
Chauncey SMITH
[1.6.5.3.3]
b. 18 Feb 1781 d. 3 Aug 1870
+
Phebe BUXTON
b. 24 Sep 1784 d. 22 Oct 1867
5
Lucretia SMITH
[1.6.5.3.4]
b. 23 Feb 1783 d. 13 Oct 1828
+
Dormer CHAPIN
b. 25 Feb 1781 d. 11 May 1870
5
Lydia SMITH
[1.6.5.3.5]
b. 18 Oct 1785
+
William BUXTON
5
Achsah SMITH
[1.6.5.3.6]
b. 27 Feb 1787 d. 29 Jan 1854
Levi CHAPIN
b. 23 Apr 1787 d. 29 Jan 1864
6
Almon Morris CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.1]
b. 25 Nov 1810 d. 6 Sep 1878
Jane PEASE
b. 31 Mar 1814 d. 20 Oct 1892
7
Rev Dr Rev Dr Augusta Jane CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.1.1]
b. 16 Jul 1836 d. 30 Jun 1905
7
Almon Morris CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.1.2]
b. 24 Dec 1837 d. 10 Jun 1897
+
Rosette M PEASE
b. Abt 1842
7
Henry Levi CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.1.3]
b. 6 Apr 1840 d. 16 Sep 1899
+
Kate THOMPSON
b. Sep 1849 d. 1926
7
Clarence Wells CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.1.4]
b. 23 Jul 1842 d. 6 Sep 1901
+
Alice BENNETT
b. 1855 d. 4 Mar 1939
7
Huldah Belle CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.1.5]
b. 27 Feb 1844 d. 26 Aug 1883
+
Lorenzo COREY
7
Emery Tilden CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.1.6]
b. 6 Aug 1846 d. 5 Jun 1847
7
Julius Willie CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.1.7]
b. 19 Apr 1848 d. 20 Jul 1914
+
Carrie LYON
b. 21 Dec 1861 d. 11 Jan 1937
7
Mary Isabelle CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.1.8]
b. 3 Dec 1849 d. 12 Sep 1850
7
Barney E. CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.1.9]
b. Abt Feb 1850 d. Bef 1860
7
Emma Louise CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.1.10]
b. 27 Mar 1852 d. 20 Jun 1857
7
Elmer Bliss CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.1.11]
b. 21 Mar 1854 d. 20 Sep 1854
7
Merrick Wallace CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.1.12]
b. 27 Mar 1858 d. 1923
+
Della Belle BROWN
b. 28 Apr 1864 d. 1947
6
Latham W. CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.2]
b. 3 Feb 1814 d. 20 Nov 1883
Julia CARLS
b. Abt 1826
7
Albert M. CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.2.1]
b. Abt 1843
7
Margaret E. CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.2.2]
b. Abt 1845
7
Mary L. CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.2.3]
b. Abt 1849
7
Charles Samuel CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.2.4]
b. Abt 1851
7
Sophia CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.2.5]
b. Abt 1862
6
Levi Julius CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.3]
b. Abt Apr 1814 d. 13 Mar 1815
6
Mary Smith CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.4]
b. 17 May 1815 d. 16 Feb 1892
Wyman ADAMS
b. Abt 1816 d. Bef 1870
7
Mary L. ADAMS
[1.6.5.3.6.4.1]
b. Abt 1840
George DOUGLASS
b. Abt 1846
8
Jennie Chapin DOUGLASS
[1.6.5.3.6.4.1.1]
b. Abt 1872
8
Clarence H. DOUGLASS
[1.6.5.3.6.4.1.2]
b. Abt 1875
8
May Belle DOUGLASS
[1.6.5.3.6.4.1.3]
b. Abt 1877
8
Carrie DOUGLASS
[1.6.5.3.6.4.1.4]
b. Abt 1878
7
Franklin ADAMS
[1.6.5.3.6.4.2]
b. Sep 1842
Irene UNKNOWN
b. Oct 1845
8
Charles ADAMS
[1.6.5.3.6.4.2.1]
b. Abt 1873 d. Bef 1900
8
Frank C. ADAMS
[1.6.5.3.6.4.2.2]
b. Feb 1875
8
Powell Carpenter ADAMS
[1.6.5.3.6.4.2.3]
b. 28 Aug 1877
8
Mary ADAMS
[1.6.5.3.6.4.2.4]
b. Feb 1882
6
Achsah Samia CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.5]
b. 25 Apr 1818 d. 21 Sep 1897
William Harrison HORTON
b. 18 Jan 1814 d. 12 Jun 1883
7
Willis HORTON
[1.6.5.3.6.5.1]
b. Abt 1849
6
Charlotte Isabelle CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.6]
b. 17 May 1820 d. 8 Mar 1869
Carlos ROLFE
b. 1822 d. 25 Sep 1847
7
Unknown Son ROLFE
[1.6.5.3.6.6.1]
b. Abt 1846 d. Aft 1847
Henry A HAWLEY
b. 19 Nov 1815 d. 12 Jun 1881
7
Claribel HAWLEY
[1.6.5.3.6.6.2]
b. Abt 1857
Orr SCHURTZ
b. Sep 1853
8
Ruth SCHURTZ
[1.6.5.3.6.6.2.1]
b. Nov 1878
8
Louise SCHURTZ
[1.6.5.3.6.6.2.2]
b. Jul 1880
8
Helen LaRue SCHURTZ
[1.6.5.3.6.6.2.3]
b. Dec 1882
8
Anna H. SCHURTZ
[1.6.5.3.6.6.2.4]
b. May 1885
6
Levi CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.7]
b. 27 Apr 1822 d. 28 Jun 1915
6
Amelia Wells CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.8]
b. 17 Jul 1825 d. 4 Jan 1901
Franklin B. LARUE
b. 25 Dec 1818 d. 30 Sep 1912
7
Myra LARUE
[1.6.5.3.6.8.1]
b. 1 May 1850 d. 3 Jul 1918
7
Henry Howitt LARUE
[1.6.5.3.6.8.2]
b. 11 Jul 1852 d. 27 Aug 1903
Louisa Emmeline JENNINGS
b. Jun 1852 d. 10 Feb 1936
8
Alena 'Ida' LARUE
[1.6.5.3.6.8.2.1]
b. 26 Jun 1886 d. 15 Apr 1974
Arthur L. JONES
b. Abt 1882 d. 1944
9
Wilfred JONES
[1.6.5.3.6.8.2.1.1]
b. Abt 1908
9
Wayne JONES
[1.6.5.3.6.8.2.1.2]
b. Abt 1912
9
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.2.1.3]
9
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.2.1.4]
8
Albertus Franklin LARUE
[1.6.5.3.6.8.2.2]
b. 9 Oct 1891
8
Roy Joseph LARUE
[1.6.5.3.6.8.2.3]
b. 9 Jun 1893 d. 30 Aug 1894
7
Eva LARUE
[1.6.5.3.6.8.3]
b. Abt 1856 d. Bef 23 Jul 1870
7
Amelia LARUE
[1.6.5.3.6.8.4]
b. Abt Nov 1859 d. Bef 23 Jul 1870
7
Frank Lander LARUE
[1.6.5.3.6.8.5]
b. 27 Feb 1862 d. 4 Mar 1904
Anna BEYMER
b. Dec 1865 d. 23 Nov 1951
8
Frank June LARUE
[1.6.5.3.6.8.5.1]
b. 11 Oct 1887 d. 4 Mar 1918
Lucille SHILLING
b. Sep 1887 d. 20 Jun 1930
9
Jane LARUE
[1.6.5.3.6.8.5.1.1]
b. 13 Jun 1912
9
Frank Eames LARUE
[1.6.5.3.6.8.5.1.2]
b. 5 Jun 1914 d. 11 Oct 1993
+
Anne Elizabeth CROOKSTON
b. 1917 d. 17 Dec 1997
9
Marion LARUE
[1.6.5.3.6.8.5.1.3]
b. Abt 1917
9
Annie LARUE
[1.6.5.3.6.8.5.1.4]
b. Abt 1918
7
Clara Edith Daisy LARUE
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6]
b. 7 Jul 1865 d. 16 Sep 1949
Frederick Albert KENNON
b. 24 Jul 1857 d. 2 Feb 1910
8
Edith Amelia KENNON
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.1]
b. 1 Mar 1888 d. 15 Dec 1962
8
Fred LaRue KENNON
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2]
b. 1 Sep 1889 d. 18 May 1977
Emma Jeanette MADISON
b. 16 Jun 1891 d. 8 Dec 1973
9
Randall Frederick KENNON
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.1]
b. 13 Jan 1913 d. 24 Jan 1993
Rose Roberta SOLKOLOFF
b. Abt 1916 d. 1948
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.1.1]
+
Larry CORY
Phyllis Esther ARMSTRONG
b. 12 Aug 1916 d. 27 Sep 2009
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.1.2]
+
Unknown PIERCE
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.1.3]
+
John KISS
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.1.4]
+
Susie UNKNOWN
9
Karmen Darlene KENNON
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.2]
b. 18 Aug 1916 d. 28 Apr 1919
9
Audrey Francis KENNON
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.3]
b. 14 Apr 1918 d. 1 Jan 1992
Charles Milton SMITH
b. 21 Jan 1915 d. 24 Dec 1986
10
Charles Kennon SMITH
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.3.1]
b. 6 Jan 1942 d. 27 Mar 2018
Beverly SHIMEK
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.3.1.1]
9
Maurice Eugene KENNON
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.4]
b. 2 Nov 1920 d. 29 May 2007
Bertha Mildred ASKEY
b. 23 Mar 1921 d. 17 Oct 2006
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.4.1]
Living
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.4.1.1]
Living
12
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.4.1.1.1]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.4.1.2]
Living
12
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.4.1.2.1]
12
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.4.1.2.2]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.4.1.3]
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.4.2]
Living
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.4.2.1]
12
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.4.2.1.1]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.4.2.2]
+
Joyce UNKNOWN
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.4.3]
Living
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.4.3.1]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.4.3.2]
10
Barbara Ann KENNON
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.4.4]
b. 20 Oct 1947 d. 3 May 1998
+
Living
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.4.5]
Living
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.4.5.1]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.4.5.2]
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.4.6]
+
Peggy J. PETERSON
d. 29 Mar 1987
Living
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.4.6.1]
11
Heidi Ann KENNON
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.4.6.2]
b. 20 Dec 1982 d. 28 Dec 1982
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.4.6.3]
9
Patricia Faye KENNON
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.5]
b. 10 Feb 1926 d. 19 Jan 2004
Howard Wayne KUGLER
b. 28 Jul 1922 d. 9 Jan 2004
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.5.1]
+
Debbie UNKNOWN
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.5.2]
+
Vance MILLER
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.5.3]
+
Paul EDRIS
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.2.5.4]
+
Betty UNKNOWN
8
Infant Girl KENNON
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.3]
b. 25 Feb 1891 d. 25 Feb 1891
8
Frank Garret KENNON
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.4]
b. 5 Jul 1895 d. 9 Jan 1973
Helen KOUDELKA
b. 16 Jan 1900 d. 25 Dec 1962
9
Helen Jeanne KENNON
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.4.1]
b. 26 Mar 1923 d. 10 Nov 1994
George 'Kip' HINTON
b. 13 Sep 1923 d. 20 Oct 1987
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.4.1.1]
John DZIADEKI
11
Brandon DZIADEKI
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.4.1.1.1]
11
Cara DZIADEKI
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.4.1.1.2]
10
John Scott HINTON
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.4.1.2]
b. 3 Dec 1950 d. 2 Dec 2002
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.4.1.3]
9
Frank Koudy KENNON
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.4.2]
b. 8 Dec 1924 d. 28 Jul 1995
Margery May NELSON
b. 2 May 1925 d. 28 Nov 2005
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.4.2.1]
Living
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.4.2.1.1]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.4.2.1.2]
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.4.2.2]
Nancy Sue KIRCHGASLER
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.4.2.2.1]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.4.2.2.2]
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.4.2.3]
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.4.2.4]
Living
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.4.2.4.1]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.4.2.4.2]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.4.2.4.3]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.4.2.4.4]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.4.2.4.5]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.4.2.4.6]
8
Ralph Eugene KENNON
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5]
b. 11 Aug 1898 d. 29 May 1982
Mabel Mae CRAWFORD
b. 22 Dec 1895 d. 3 Jun 1983
9
Martha Jane KENNON
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.1]
b. 26 Oct 1922 d. 4 Jul 2015
Robert Erwin GEIGER
b. 28 Mar 1922 d. 29 Jan 2008
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.1.1]
+
Robert James KING
b. 18 Oct 1947 d. 17 Dec 2016
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.1.2]
Living
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.1.2.1]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.1.2.2]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.1.2.3]
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.1.3]
Living
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.1.3.1]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.1.3.2]
9
Ralph Crawford KENNON
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.2]
b. 30 Apr 1924 d. 18 Feb 2009
Suzanne Vivian SATTERLEE
b. 3 Sep 1924 d. 9 Nov 2008
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.2.1]
+
Living
+
Living
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.2.2]
Living
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.2.2.1]
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.2.3]
Living
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.2.3.1]
Amr ALDOUD
12
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.2.3.1.1]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.2.3.2]
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.2.4]
Living
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.2.4.1]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.2.4.2]
9
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3]
William James MCGOLDRICK, Jr.
b. 12 Nov 1923 d. 3 Dec 2020
10
William James MCGOLDRICK, III
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.1]
b. 27 May 1945 d. 7 Sep 1995
Living
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.1.1]
Living
12
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.1.1.1]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.1.2]
Living
12
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.1.2.1]
12
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.1.2.2]
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.2]
Elizabeth Sharon Ann EGLAND
b. 24 Sep 1947 d. 26 May 2020
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.2.1]
Living
12
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.2.1.1]
12
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.2.1.2]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.2.2]
+
Alexandra Mok LEONETTI
b. 11 Apr 1969 d. Abt Apr 2023
+
Christa Beth DUMPYS
b. (27 Sep )
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.2.3]
Kayla STEELE
12
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.2.3.1]
+
Living
10
Son MCGOLDRICK
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.3]
b. 16 Oct 1949 d. 17 Oct 1949
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.4]
Living
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.4.1]
Living
12
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.4.1.1]
12
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.4.1.2]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.4.2]
Living
12
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.4.2.1]
12
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.4.2.2]
12
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.4.2.3]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.4.3]
Living
12
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.4.3.1]
+
Living
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.5]
+
Living
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.6]
Living
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.6.1]
Jonathan ZELIG
12
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.6.1.1]
12
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.6.1.2]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.6.2]
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.7]
Living
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.7.1]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.7.2]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.3.7.3]
9
Suzanne 'Sanny' KENNON
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.4]
b. 6 Mar 1933 d. 9 Jan 2024
Peter John OBERHAUSER
b. 19 May 1932 d. 27 Sep 2014
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.4.1]
Donald Norman ALSTAD
b. 8 Mar 1947 d. 18 Apr 2014
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.4.1.1]
Eric UDELHOFEN
12
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.4.1.1.1]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.4.1.2]
+
Michael REESE
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.4.2]
Living
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.4.2.1]
+
Living
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.4.2.2]
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.4.3]
Living
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.4.3.1]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.4.3.2]
10
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.4.4]
Living
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.4.4.1]
+
Ellen STONE
b. 29 Apr 1985 d. 23 Jun 2019
Catherine CADE
12
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.4.4.1.1]
11
Living
[1.6.5.3.6.8.6.5.4.4.2]
6
Louisa Wells CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.9]
b. 6 Dec 1827 d. 30 Sep 1895
6
Wallace Merrick CHAPIN
[1.6.5.3.6.10]
b. 9 Dec 1830 d. 30 Aug 1857
+
Addie OSGOOD
5
Philip SMITH
[1.6.5.3.7]
b. 27 Feb 1789 d. 3 Dec 1857
+
Huldah VAN HORN
+
Diadema GRISWOLD
d. 1881
5
Martha SMITH
[1.6.5.3.8]
b. 4 Mar 1791 d. 10 Dec 1862
+
Calvin WHITE
5
Sarah SMITH
[1.6.5.3.9]
b. 17 Jul 1793
+
Charles MC MASTERS
5
Mary SMITH
[1.6.5.3.10]
b. 10 Sep 1795 d. 29 Dec 1811
5
Selina SMITH
[1.6.5.3.11]
b. 8 Jul 1798
+
Henry GRAVES
5
Preston SMITH
[1.6.5.3.12]
b. 23 Nov 1800 d. 21 Mar 1837
+
Eliza Cook FORBES
4
Perez SMITH
[1.6.5.4]
b. 1753
4
Deacon Deacon Silas SMITH
[1.6.5.5]
b. 30 Nov 1754 d. 23 Mar 1813
+
Asenath CHAPIN
b. 2 May 1750 d. 30 Nov 1835
4
Esther SMITH
[1.6.5.6]
b. 1756 d. Abt 1788
John NUTTING
b. 22 Nov 1762 d. 28 Jul 1834
5
Captain Captain George NUTTING
[1.6.5.6.1]
b. 9 Sep 1786 d. 1 Aug 1838
+
Judith HASTINGS
b. 10 Oct 1786 d. 2 Sep 1883
+
Rebecca ALLEN
3
Eleazer SMITH
[1.6.6]
b. 27 Jan 1726
+
Lydia THOMAS
b. 26 Mar 1731 d. 1770
+
Abigail HALE
b. 9 Feb 1734/35 d. 24 Jan 1812
3
Esther SMITH
[1.6.7]
b. 27 Jan 1725/26 d. 4 Jan 1816
3
Josiah SMITH
[1.6.8]
b. Abt 1727 d. Abt 1793
2
Benjamin COLTON
[1.7]
b. 1690 d. 28 Feb 1759
+
Ruth TAYLOR
b. 1693 d. 30 May 1725
+
Elizabeth PITKIN
d. 11 Oct 1760
2
Sarah COLTON
[1.8]
b. 12 Mar 1692 d. 14 Jan 1780
Ebenezer BLISS
b. 4 Mar 1696 d. 29 Aug 1784
3
Catharine BLISS
[1.8.1]
b. 24 Jan 1720 d. 30 May 1805
3
Esther BLISS
[1.8.2]
b. 26 Jun 1721 d. Jan 1793
+
Daniel CHANDLER
b. 20 Jan 1731/32 d. 22 Jan 1805
3
Ebenezer BLISS
[1.8.3]
b. 25 Nov 1722 d. 24 Jan 1723
3
Josiah BLISS
[1.8.4]
b. 17 Aug 1725 d. Feb 1805
+
Sarah FROST
3
Isaac BLISS
[1.8.5]
b. 28 Jan 1727 d. 30 Sep 1809
+
Hannah HUBBARD
3
Sarah BLISS
[1.8.6]
b. 11 Mar 1730 d. 7 Apr 1733
3
Ruth BLISS
[1.8.7]
b. 16 Jun 1732
+
Samuel WARRINER
3
Samuel BLISS
[1.8.8]
b. 2 Apr 1734 d. 22 Nov 1814
+
Abigail RUMRILL
3
Sarah BLISS
[1.8.9]
b. 1 Mar 1736
+
John RUMRILL
b. 16 Aug 1728 d. 19 Jan 1809
2
Daniel COLTON
[1.9]
b. 27 Jul 1694 d. 6 Sep 1751
+
Anna MUNGER
d. 1 Oct 1751
2
Deborah COLTON
[1.10]
b. 22 Apr 1697 d. 12 Jun 1697
2
Isaac COLTON
[1.11]
b. 30 Jul 1698 d. 6 Mar 1773
+
Mary BURT
b. 20 Oct 1700 d. 3 Aug 1773
2
Margaret COLTON
[1.12]
b. 9 May 1701
Major Daniel BURT
b. 5 Jul 1703 d. 22 Feb 1771
3
Margaret BURT
[1.12.1]
b. 12 Jan 1728 d. 2 Sep 1807
+
Abner COLTON
b. 6 Sep 1727 d. 6 Jul 1797
3
Daniel BURT
[1.12.2]
b. Sep 1729 d. 22 Sep 1812
+
Experience COLTON
b. 1732 d. 28 Sep 1775
3
Lucy BURT
[1.12.3]
b. Jan 1737 d. 3 Feb 1756
3
Mary BURT
[1.12.4]
b. Sep 1738
2
Nathaniel COLTON
[1.13]
b. 22 Aug 1703
+
Sarah MILES
2
Thomas COLTON
[1.14]
b. 3 Aug 1705 d. 27 Jun 1724
2
Noah COLTON
[1.15]
b. 19 Dec 1707
+
Mary SCOTT
2
Mary COLTON
[1.16]
b. 19 Dec 1707
2
Mary Ann COLTON
[1.17]
b. 11 Aug 1710
+
Sgt Sgt Philip PARSONS, Jr.
2
Abiel COLTON
[1.18]
b. 13 Jan 1714 d. 9 May 1714