Abt 1725-
Thomas LAMB | |
B: | Abt 1725 |
Nansemond Co., VA |
Abt 1725-
Sarah MOORE | |
B: | Abt 1725 |
M: | 1746 |
2 9M 1748, Perquimans Monthly Meeting, Piney Woods, Perquimans, NC |
Abt 1727-
Mary LAMB | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
Nansemond Co., VA | |
D: | Edgefield Co., SC |
Abt 1729-1758
William LAMB | |
B: | Abt 1729 |
Perquimans Co., NC | |
D: | 1758 |
Perquimans Co., NC |
Abt 1730-
Miriam NEWBY | |
B: | Abt 1730 |
M: | 1751 |
6 12M 1751, Perquimans Monthly Meeting, Piney Woods, Perquimans, NC |
Abt 1731-Bef 1795
Isaac LAMB | |
B: | Abt 1731 |
Nansemond Co., VA | |
D: | Bef 1795 |
Perquimans Co., NC |
Abt 1735-1796
Elisabeth NIXON | |
B: | Abt 1735 |
M: | 18 Feb 1756 |
Perquimans Monthly Meeting, Piney Woods, Perquimans, NC | |
D: | 26 Jul 1796 |
1732-
Rueben LAMB | |
B: | 4 Jul 1732 |
Nansemond Co., VA | |
D: | Randolph Co., NC |
Abt 1735-
Martha MOORE | |
B: | Abt 1735 |
M: | 4 Aug 1756 |
Perquimans Monthly Meeting, Piney Woods, Perquimans, NC |
1797-1871
Peter PEARSON | |
B: | 19 Apr 1797 |
Wayne Co., NC | |
D: | 15 Apr 1871 |
KS |
Abt 1803-
Eunice HASTINGS | |
B: | Abt 1803 |
M: | 17 Aug 1820 |
1820 8 mo 17 da |
1799-1882
John PEARSON | |
B: | 17 May 1799 |
Wayne Co., NC | |
D: | 25 Feb 1882 |
Noble Township, Wabash, IN |
1803-1881
Lydia THOMAS | |
B: | 1803 |
NC | |
M: | 22 Nov 1821 |
Wabash Co., IN | |
D: | 1881 |
1801-
Ann PEARSON | |
B: | 12 Mar 1801 |
Wayne Co., NC |
1803-1832
Levi PEARSON | |
B: | 1 Apr 1803 |
Wayne Co., NC | |
D: | 23 Dec 1832 |
1832 12 mo 23 da |
Huldah THOMAS | |
M: | 25 Dec 1823 |
1823 12 mo 25 da |
Rachel PRESNELL | |
M: | 1 Oct 1829 |
1829 10 mo 1 da |
1805-
Catherine PEARSON | |
B: | 31 Jan 1805 |
Randolph Co., NC |
Abt 1802-
Gabriel RATLIFF | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
Randolph Co., NC | |
M: | 25 Dec 1823 |
1823 12 mo 25 da |
1828-1853
Asenath PEARSON | |
B: | 4 Oct 1828 |
IN | |
D: | 19 Dec 1853 |
Sauk Co., WI |
1872-1906
Louisa Clara BUELOW | |
B: | 19 May 1872 |
Loganville, Sauk, WI | |
D: | 14 Sep 1906 |
Beltrami Co., MN |
1860-1953
James Harvey LACKEY | |
B: | 8 Sep 1860 |
KY | |
M: | 19 May 1893 |
Long Prairie, Todd, MN | |
D: | 12 Jul 1953 |
Townsend, Broadwater, MT |
1874-1947
Elsie Wilhelmine BUELOW | |
B: | 12 Feb 1874 |
Reedsburg, Sauk, WI | |
D: | 24 Mar 1947 |
Morrison Co., MN |
1870-1931
Samuel F. CAMPBELL | |
B: | 27 May 1870 |
MN | |
M: | 17 Jan 1904 |
Morrison Co., MN | |
D: | 27 Jan 1931 |
Culdrum Township, Morrison, MN |
1875-1955
William Martin BUELOW | |
B: | 7 Aug 1875 |
Reedsburg, Sauk, WI | |
D: | 25 Feb 1955 |
Morrison Co., MN |
1880-1960
Mathilda 'Tillie' RHODE | |
B: | 30 Sep 1880 |
MN | |
M: | 8 Jan 1897 |
Little Falls, Morrison, MN | |
D: | 15 Jan 1960 |
1877-1947
Rollie Taylor BUELOW | |
B: | 19 May 1877 |
Reedsburg, Sauk, WI | |
D: | 23 Oct 1947 |
Swanville, Morrison, MN |
1871-1924
Etta Marie GALLAGHER | |
B: | 16 Sep 1871 |
Quincy, Adams, IL | |
M: | 25 Jul 1895 |
Little Falls, Morrison, MN | |
D: | 20 Nov 1924 |
University Hospital, Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN |
1879-1961
Loa Anna BUELOW | |
B: | 1 Jul 1879 |
Reedsburg, Sauk, WI | |
D: | 1 Jan 1961 |
Miles City, Custer, MT |
1871-1957
Willis T. BIGGERSTAFF | |
B: | 9 Aug 1871 |
St. Cloud, Stearns, MN | |
M: | 1 Jul 1900 |
Little Falls, Morrison, MN | |
D: | 26 Mar 1957 |
Miles City, Custer, MT |
1907-1908
Earl Leonard BUELOW | |
B: | 17 Oct 1907 |
Tenstrike, Beltrami, MN | |
D: | 11 May 1908 |
Tenstrike, Beltrami, MN |
1909-1990
Vivian Elizabeth BUELOW | |
B: | 31 Aug 1909 |
Tenstrike, Beltrami, MN | |
D: | 16 Jul 1990 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN |
1907-1996
Bernard John BRASS | |
B: | 4 Mar 1907 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
M: | 24 Oct 1929 |
Hennepin Co., MN | |
D: | 11 Feb 1996 |
Prior Lake, Scott, MN |
1912-1983
Richard Howard BUELOW | |
B: | 4 Aug 1912 |
Mizpah, Koochiching, MN | |
D: | 5 Oct 1983 |
Hennepin Co., MN |
1913-1964
Ellen Elizabeth STEARNS | |
B: | 11 Jul 1913 |
Sebeka, Wadena, MN | |
M: | 20 Jun 1934 |
Hennepin Co., MN | |
D: | 26 Jan 1964 |
1914-1988
Harriet Lucille BUELOW | |
B: | 20 Oct 1914 |
Big Falls, Koochiching, MN | |
D: | 26 Oct 1988 |
Hopkins, Hennepin, MN |
1904-1943
Sylvestor James CAVANAUGH | |
B: | 17 Jun 1904 |
ND | |
M: | 4 Apr 1931 |
Morrison Co., MN | |
D: | 20 Feb 1943 |
St. Cloud, Stearns, MN |
1918-1919
Rebecca May BUELOW | |
B: | 11 Dec 1918 |
Big Falls, Koochiching, MN | |
D: | 18 Jan 1919 |
Big Falls, Koochiching, MN |
1919-1920
Chancy Raymond BUELOW | |
B: | 18 Nov 1919 |
Baudette, Beltrami, MN | |
D: | 8 Jan 1920 |
Beltrami Co., MN |
1921-2007
Harold Earl BUELOW | |
B: | 19 Dec 1921 |
Baudette, Beltrami, MN | |
D: | 27 Jan 2007 |
Maple Plain, Hennepin, MN |
1923-2004
Marie Rose GUCK | |
B: | 3 Apr 1923 |
Benton, Carver, MN | |
M: | Abt 1942 |
D: | 5 Aug 2004 |
Delano, Wright, MN |
1925-1986
Arthur LeRoy BUELOW | |
B: | 2 Aug 1925 |
Swanville, Morrison, MN | |
D: | 14 May 1986 |
Royal, Garland, AR |
1930-2017
Joyce SKALLERUD | |
B: | 20 Feb 1930 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
M: | 2 Dec 1949 |
Hennepin Co., MN | |
D: | 28 Dec 2017 |
1932-1932
Lucille BUELOW | |
B: | 3 Sep 1932 |
Swanville, Morrison, MN | |
D: | 3 Sep 1932 |
Swanville, Morrison, MN |
1881-1958
Harry Earl BUELOW | |
B: | 28 Sep 1881 |
Milbank, Grant, SD | |
D: | 13 Sep 1958 |
Hennepin Co., MN |
1891-1957
Jennie Mary ST. LAWRENCE | |
B: | 20 Jun 1891 |
West Superior, Douglas, WI | |
M: | 29 Jan 1907 |
Bemidji, Beltrami, MN | |
D: | 28 Jan 1957 |
Hennepin Co., MN |
1883-1943
Jessie Pearson BUELOW | |
B: | 21 Dec 1883 |
Grant Co., SD | |
D: | 11 Dec 1943 |
Ramsey Co., MN |
1883-1946
Linnie Mae BEATTY | |
B: | 23 Feb 1883 |
Lacolle, Le Haut-Richelieu, Montérégie, Quebec, CANADA | |
M: | 18 Sep 1907 |
Little Falls, Morrison, MN | |
D: | 24 Aug 1946 |
Ramsey Co., MN |
1849-1929
Angeline G FARVER | |
B: | 14 Nov 1849 |
Centre Township, Marion, Grant, IN | |
D: | 29 May 1929 |
Morrison Co., MN |
1846-1924
Charles Leonard BUELOW | |
B: | 6 Nov 1846 |
Gros Poflow, GERMANY | |
M: | 29 Oct 1871 |
Spring Green, Sauk, WI | |
D: | 4 May 1924 |
St. Gabriels Hospital, Little Falls, Morrison, MN |
1891-1951
Ella FARVER | |
B: | 15 May 1891 |
D: | 15 Mar 1951 |
Hillsboro, Washington, OR |
1852-1892
Gassaway FARVER | |
B: | 20 Oct 1852 |
Marion, Grant, IN | |
D: | 6 Oct 1892 |
Manilla, Crawford, IA |
1866-1949
Jennie SAUNDERS | |
B: | Oct 1866 |
NY | |
M: | 6 Dec 1888 |
Manilla, Crawford, IA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1949 |
Washington Co., OR |
1871-
William NEWELL | |
B: | Aug 1871 |
1855-
Phoebe FARVER | |
B: | 28 Jan 1855 |
Ironton, Sauk, WI |
Latimus NEWELL | |
M: | 25 Oct 1871 |
Ironton, Sauk, WI |
1857-1935
Eliza FARVER | |
B: | 8 May 1857 |
Ironton, Sauk, WI | |
D: | 17 Jun 1935 |
1859-1950
Mary Ellen FARVER | |
B: | 9 Oct 1859 |
Ironton, Sauk, WI | |
D: | 23 May 1950 |
-2006
Unknown LAWRENCE | |
D: | 14 Apr 2006 |
Sharon, Norfolk, MA |
1862-1950
Jennie FARVER | |
B: | 6 May 1862 |
Ironton, Sauk, WI | |
D: | 17 Jan 1950 |
1856-1933
William J. ANDERSON | |
B: | 1856 |
M: | 11 Mar 1883 |
D: | 1933 |
1864-1893
William Henry FARVER | |
B: | 13 Apr 1864 |
Ironton, Sauk, WI | |
D: | 30 Mar 1893 |
Cazenovia, Richland, WI |
1883-1894
Grace MINOR | |
B: | 6 May 1883 |
D: | 25 Feb 1894 |
1886-
Evelyn MINOR | |
B: | 8 Sep 1886 |
SD |
1891-1894
George MINOR | |
B: | 19 Oct 1891 |
D: | 20 Mar 1894 |
1895-
Frank MINOR | |
B: | 8 Aug 1895 |
MN |
1901-
Lloyd MINOR | |
B: | 22 Jan 1901 |
1903-
Marjorie MINOR | |
B: | 5 Sep 1903 |
1866-1937
Caroline FARVER | |
B: | 25 Aug 1866 |
Ironton, Sauk, WI | |
D: | 14 Oct 1937 |
1856-1935
Randolph H. MINOR | |
B: | 19 Feb 1856 |
WI | |
M: | 25 Jun 1882 |
D: | Jan 1935 |
1830-1881
Anna PEARSON | |
B: | 13 Apr 1830 |
Marion, Grant, IN | |
D: | 8 Jun 1881 |
1825-1895
Rueben FARVER | |
B: | 19 Sep 1825 |
MD | |
M: | 18 May 1848 |
Marion, Grant, IN | |
D: | 6 Oct 1895 |
WI |
Abt 1858-
Lulu PEARSON | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
WI |
Abt 1859-
Alfred PEARSON | |
B: | Abt Sep 1859 |
WI |
1831-1864
Calvin W. PEARSON | |
B: | 7 Jul 1831 |
IN | |
D: | 12 Apr 1864 |
Sauk Co., WI |
1833-1907
Elza CADWELL | |
B: | 15 Jul 1833 |
Phelps, Ontario, NY | |
M: | Abt 1857 |
D: | 15 Feb 1907 |
Anaheim, Orange, CA |
1833-
Levi PEARSON | |
B: | 12 Feb 1833 |
IN |
Abt 1834-
Phebe PEARSON | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
IN |
Abt 1839-
William PEARSON | |
B: | Abt 1839 |
IN |
1841-1863
A Stewart PEARSON | |
B: | 1841 |
IN | |
D: | 1863 |
Abt 1844-
Jesse PEARSON | |
B: | Abt 1844 |
IN |
1869-1941
Jesse A. PEARSON | |
B: | 25 Sep 1869 |
Woodland Township, Sauk, WI | |
D: | 1941 |
1880-1952
Annie K. SUVIPPO | |
B: | 1880 |
FINLAND | |
M: | 20 Dec 1908 |
Watertown, Codington, SD | |
D: | 1952 |
Abt 1872-
Winnie PEARSON | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
WI |
1873-1934
Ernest D. PEARSON | |
B: | Aug 1873 |
WI | |
D: | 1934 |
Abt 1885-
Katherine Breda MURRE | |
B: | Abt 1885 |
FINLAND | |
M: | 19 Feb 1908 |
Watertown, Codington, SD |
1875-1952
Elma PEARSON | |
B: | 25 Sep 1875 |
WI | |
D: | 13 Feb 1952 |
Los Angeles Co., CA |
Abt 1871-
Charles KLINE | |
B: | Abt 1871 |
OH |
1877-1950
William O. PEARSON | |
B: | 29 Oct 1877 |
Sioux Falls, Minnehaha, SD | |
D: | 25 Jan 1950 |
Chicago, Cook, IL |
1887-1964
Emilie J. UNKNOWN | |
B: | 28 Jun 1887 |
SD | |
D: | 17 Sep 1964 |
1880-
Nettie PEARSON | |
B: | Jan 1880 |
Minnehaha Co., SD |
-Bef 1912
Unknown BEREND | |
D: | Bef 1912 |
Abt 1881-
James Robert MCDONALD | |
B: | Abt 1881 |
Pictou, Nova Scotia, CANADA | |
M: | 16 Mar 1912 |
Vancouver, British Columbia, CANADA |
1882-
Dora E. PEARSON | |
B: | Feb 1882 |
SD |
1884-
Eunice A. PEARSON | |
B: | Mar 1884 |
SD |
1886-
Angie G. PEARSON | |
B: | Jul 1886 |
SD |
Abt 1846-1890
Stephen M PEARSON | |
B: | Abt 1846 |
IN | |
D: | 1890 |
Hartford Township, Minnehaha, SD |
1850-
Mary REYNOLDS | |
B: | Jul 1850 |
NY |
1807-1872
Bailey PEARSON | |
B: | 24 Apr 1807 |
NC | |
D: | Dec 1872 |
1808-1846
Jane RATLIFF | |
B: | 28 Dec 1808 |
M: | 4 Oct 1827 |
D: | 1846 |
Abt 1809-
Elizabeth SMALL | |
B: | Abt 1809 |
OH | |
M: | 26 Sep 1849 |
Grant Co., IN |
1810-Bef 1847
William PEARSON | |
B: | 12 Sep 1810 |
1810 9 mo 12 da | |
D: | Bef 1847 |
1813-Bef 1847
Stanton PEARSON | |
B: | 21 May 1813 |
1813 5 mo 21 da | |
D: | Bef 1847 |
1815-1889
Elliot PEARSON | |
B: | 1815 |
Wayne Co., IN | |
D: | 1889 |
Ladoga, Montgomery, IN |
1813-1871
Elizabeth CRANE | |
B: | 1813 |
OH | |
M: | 18 Feb 1835 |
2 mo 19 da, Henry Co., IN | |
D: | 1871 |
Ladoga, Montgomery, IN |
Eleanor SNYDER | |
M: | 1883 |
5 mo 1 da, Montgomery Co., IN |
1778-1821
Mary BAILEY | |
B: | 1778 |
3 mo 21 da, Randolph Co., NC | |
D: | 1821 |
9 mo, Wayne Co., IN |
Abt 1770-Abt 1847
Nathan PEARSON | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
Wayne Co., NC | |
M: | 3 Jul 1796 |
Back Creek Monthly Meeting, Randolph Co., NC | |
D: | Abt 1847 |
Wayne Co., IN |
1758-1783
Dorcas LAMB | |
B: | 20 Feb 1758 |
Perquimans Co., NC | |
D: | 2 May 1783 |
Randolph Co., NC |
Abt 1756-Bef 1807
John BAILEY | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
M: | 23 Apr 1777 |
Center Monthly Meeting, Guilford, NC | |
D: | Bef 1807 |
1762-
Miriam LAMB | |
B: | 12 Dec 1762 |
Pasquotank Co., NC |
1765-
John LAMB | |
B: | 21 May 1765 |
Rowan Co., NC | |
M: | Abt 1790 |
1764-
Ruth LAMB | |
B: | 20 Jul 1764 |
Perquimans Co., NC |
Abt 1760-
Stephen PRESNALL | |
B: | Abt 1760 |
M: | Abt 1781 |
Randolph Co., NC |
1767-1839
Joseph LAMB | |
B: | 2 Aug 1767 |
Pasquotank Co., NC | |
D: | Between 1831 and 1839 |
Randolph Co., NC |
1771-1819
Josiah LAMB | |
B: | 1771 |
Pasquotank Co., NC | |
D: | 6 Jan 1819 |
Wayne Co., IN |
Abt 1774-
Naomi UNDERHILL | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
Abt 1737-1790
Esau LAMB | |
B: | Abt 1737 |
Nansemond Co., VA | |
D: | 8 Mar 1790 |
Randolph Co., NC |
1738-1774
Elizabeth NEWBY | |
B: | 1738 |
30 10M 1738, Pasquatank Co., NC | |
M: | 4 May 1757 |
Perquimans Monthly Meeting, Piney Woods, Perquimans, NC | |
D: | 13 Sep 1774 |
NC |
Abt 1740-1820
Joseph LAMB | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
Nansemond Co., VA | |
D: | 25 Nov 1820 |
Randolph Co., NC |
1744-Abt 1820
Frances BEESON | |
B: | 10 Dec 1744 |
Guilford Co., NC | |
M: | 23 Jul 1761 |
New Garden Monthly Meeting, Guilford Co., NC | |
D: | Abt 1820 |
Randolph Co., NC |
Abt 1740-
Elizabeth LAMB | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
Perquimans Co., NC | |
D: | Center Monthly Meeting, Guilford, NC |
Abt 1735-
Samuel OSBORN | |
B: | Abt 1735 |
M: | 7 Jun 1761 |
New Garden Monthly Meeting, Guilford Co., NC |
1765-
John LAMB | |
B: | 21 May 1765 |
Rowan Co., NC |
1762-
Miriam LAMB | |
B: | 12 Dec 1762 |
Pasquotank Co., NC | |
M: | Abt 1790 |
1767-
Lydia LAMB | |
B: | 16 May 1767 |
Center Monthly Meeting, Rowan Co., NC |
1770-1851
Thomas LAMB | |
B: | 11 Feb 1770 |
Centre Monthly Meeting, Guilford, NC | |
D: | 15 Jul 1851 |
Wayne Co., IN |
1772-1865
Hannah LEWIS | |
B: | 18 Jan 1772 |
M: | Abt 1797 |
Rowan Co., NC | |
D: | 19 Oct 1865 |
1773-
Jacob LAMB | |
B: | 20 Jan 1773 |
Guilford Co., NC |
Abt 1773-
Nancy UNKNOWN | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
1775-
Catherine LAMB | |
B: | 6 Jun 1775 |
Guilford Co., NC |
1765-1841
Exum ELLIOTT | |
B: | 10 Apr 1765 |
D: | 8 Oct 1841 |
1778-
Huldah LAMB | |
B: | 9 Mar 1778 |
Guilford Co., NC |
1770-1845
Nathan PIERSON | |
B: | 25 Oct 1770 |
M: | 16 Mar 1794 |
Center Monthly Meeting, Guilford, NC | |
D: | 13 Nov 1845 |
1828-1853
Asenath PEARSON | |
B: | 4 Oct 1828 |
IN | |
D: | 19 Dec 1853 |
Sauk Co., WI |
1872-1906
Louisa Clara BUELOW | |
B: | 19 May 1872 |
Loganville, Sauk, WI | |
D: | 14 Sep 1906 |
Beltrami Co., MN |
1860-1953
James Harvey LACKEY | |
B: | 8 Sep 1860 |
KY | |
M: | 19 May 1893 |
Long Prairie, Todd, MN | |
D: | 12 Jul 1953 |
Townsend, Broadwater, MT |
1874-1947
Elsie Wilhelmine BUELOW | |
B: | 12 Feb 1874 |
Reedsburg, Sauk, WI | |
D: | 24 Mar 1947 |
Morrison Co., MN |
1870-1931
Samuel F. CAMPBELL | |
B: | 27 May 1870 |
MN | |
M: | 17 Jan 1904 |
Morrison Co., MN | |
D: | 27 Jan 1931 |
Culdrum Township, Morrison, MN |
1875-1955
William Martin BUELOW | |
B: | 7 Aug 1875 |
Reedsburg, Sauk, WI | |
D: | 25 Feb 1955 |
Morrison Co., MN |
1880-1960
Mathilda 'Tillie' RHODE | |
B: | 30 Sep 1880 |
MN | |
M: | 8 Jan 1897 |
Little Falls, Morrison, MN | |
D: | 15 Jan 1960 |
1877-1947
Rollie Taylor BUELOW | |
B: | 19 May 1877 |
Reedsburg, Sauk, WI | |
D: | 23 Oct 1947 |
Swanville, Morrison, MN |
1871-1924
Etta Marie GALLAGHER | |
B: | 16 Sep 1871 |
Quincy, Adams, IL | |
M: | 25 Jul 1895 |
Little Falls, Morrison, MN | |
D: | 20 Nov 1924 |
University Hospital, Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN |
1879-1961
Loa Anna BUELOW | |
B: | 1 Jul 1879 |
Reedsburg, Sauk, WI | |
D: | 1 Jan 1961 |
Miles City, Custer, MT |
1871-1957
Willis T. BIGGERSTAFF | |
B: | 9 Aug 1871 |
St. Cloud, Stearns, MN | |
M: | 1 Jul 1900 |
Little Falls, Morrison, MN | |
D: | 26 Mar 1957 |
Miles City, Custer, MT |
1907-1908
Earl Leonard BUELOW | |
B: | 17 Oct 1907 |
Tenstrike, Beltrami, MN | |
D: | 11 May 1908 |
Tenstrike, Beltrami, MN |
1930-1994
Beverly Jane BRASS | |
B: | 18 Oct 1930 |
D: | 8 Apr 1994 |
Bloomington, Hennepin, MN |
1930-2017
Winston CARPENTER | |
B: | 24 Aug 1930 |
Hennepin Co., MN | |
M: | 4 Aug 1951 |
Church of the Nativity, Bloomington, Hennepin, MN | |
D: | 27 Dec 2017 |
MN |
1933-2020
Nancy Lee BRASS | |
B: | 13 Feb 1933 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
D: | 14 Feb 2020 |
Apple Valley, Dakota, MN |
1932-2021
James Christian PETERSEN | |
B: | 7 Mar 1932 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
M: | 24 Oct 1950 |
IA | |
D: | 19 Aug 2021 |
Burnsville, Dakota, MN |
1909-1990
Vivian Elizabeth BUELOW | |
B: | 31 Aug 1909 |
Tenstrike, Beltrami, MN | |
D: | 16 Jul 1990 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN |
1907-1996
Bernard John BRASS | |
B: | 4 Mar 1907 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
M: | 24 Oct 1929 |
Hennepin Co., MN | |
D: | 11 Feb 1996 |
Prior Lake, Scott, MN |
1931-2000
Mosette Marie SIMON | |
B: | 22 Jan 1931 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
D: | 29 May 2000 |
1939-2016
Deloris Diana BUELOW | |
B: | 26 Jan 1939 |
Hennepin Co., MN | |
D: | 18 Sep 2016 |
Mesa, Maricopa, AZ |
1912-1983
Richard Howard BUELOW | |
B: | 4 Aug 1912 |
Mizpah, Koochiching, MN | |
D: | 5 Oct 1983 |
Hennepin Co., MN |
1913-1964
Ellen Elizabeth STEARNS | |
B: | 11 Jul 1913 |
Sebeka, Wadena, MN | |
M: | 20 Jun 1934 |
Hennepin Co., MN | |
D: | 26 Jan 1964 |
1933-2004
Janet Carol CAVANAUGH | |
B: | 11 Dec 1933 |
Hennepin Co., MN | |
D: | 10 Mar 2004 |
Boise, Ada, ID |
1926-1980
William Dean WHITEHEAD | |
B: | 10 Jan 1926 |
Emmett, Gem, ID | |
D: | 7 Nov 1980 |
Emmett, Gem, ID |
1935-2009
Lorraine Jane CAVANAUGH | |
B: | 27 Jul 1935 |
Hennepin Co., MN | |
D: | 3 Sep 2009 |
Hopkins, Hennepin, MN |
1924-1977
Howard William HORNIBROOK | |
B: | 9 Mar 1924 |
M: | 16 Aug 1958 |
Stearns Co., MN | |
D: | 26 Dec 1977 |
Stearns Co., MN |
1938-2002
Lavonne Lee CAVANAUGH | |
B: | 7 Apr 1938 |
Hennepin Co., MN | |
D: | 27 Aug 2002 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN |
1914-1988
Harriet Lucille BUELOW | |
B: | 20 Oct 1914 |
Big Falls, Koochiching, MN | |
D: | 26 Oct 1988 |
Hopkins, Hennepin, MN |
1904-1943
Sylvestor James CAVANAUGH | |
B: | 17 Jun 1904 |
ND | |
M: | 4 Apr 1931 |
Morrison Co., MN | |
D: | 20 Feb 1943 |
St. Cloud, Stearns, MN |
1918-1919
Rebecca May BUELOW | |
B: | 11 Dec 1918 |
Big Falls, Koochiching, MN | |
D: | 18 Jan 1919 |
Big Falls, Koochiching, MN |
1919-1920
Chancy Raymond BUELOW | |
B: | 18 Nov 1919 |
Baudette, Beltrami, MN | |
D: | 8 Jan 1920 |
Beltrami Co., MN |
1946-2012
Danniel Harry BUELOW | |
B: | 3 Jul 1946 |
Ramsey Co., MN | |
D: | 22 Dec 2012 |
1946-2014
Larry Cedric HAFFTEN | |
B: | 9 Aug 1946 |
Buffalo, Wright, MN | |
D: | 12 Jan 2014 |
Maple Plain, Hennepin, MN |
1957-2016
Mark Harold BUELOW | |
B: | 27 Mar 1957 |
Hennepin Co., MN | |
D: | 17 Mar 2016 |
1921-2007
Harold Earl BUELOW | |
B: | 19 Dec 1921 |
Baudette, Beltrami, MN | |
D: | 27 Jan 2007 |
Maple Plain, Hennepin, MN |
1923-2004
Marie Rose GUCK | |
B: | 3 Apr 1923 |
Benton, Carver, MN | |
M: | Abt 1942 |
D: | 5 Aug 2004 |
Delano, Wright, MN |
1925-1986
Arthur LeRoy BUELOW | |
B: | 2 Aug 1925 |
Swanville, Morrison, MN | |
D: | 14 May 1986 |
Royal, Garland, AR |
1930-2017
Joyce SKALLERUD | |
B: | 20 Feb 1930 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
M: | 2 Dec 1949 |
Hennepin Co., MN | |
D: | 28 Dec 2017 |
1932-1932
Lucille BUELOW | |
B: | 3 Sep 1932 |
Swanville, Morrison, MN | |
D: | 3 Sep 1932 |
Swanville, Morrison, MN |
1881-1958
Harry Earl BUELOW | |
B: | 28 Sep 1881 |
Milbank, Grant, SD | |
D: | 13 Sep 1958 |
Hennepin Co., MN |
1891-1957
Jennie Mary ST. LAWRENCE | |
B: | 20 Jun 1891 |
West Superior, Douglas, WI | |
M: | 29 Jan 1907 |
Bemidji, Beltrami, MN | |
D: | 28 Jan 1957 |
Hennepin Co., MN |
1883-1943
Jessie Pearson BUELOW | |
B: | 21 Dec 1883 |
Grant Co., SD | |
D: | 11 Dec 1943 |
Ramsey Co., MN |
1883-1946
Linnie Mae BEATTY | |
B: | 23 Feb 1883 |
Lacolle, Le Haut-Richelieu, Montérégie, Quebec, CANADA | |
M: | 18 Sep 1907 |
Little Falls, Morrison, MN | |
D: | 24 Aug 1946 |
Ramsey Co., MN |
1849-1929
Angeline G FARVER | |
B: | 14 Nov 1849 |
Centre Township, Marion, Grant, IN | |
D: | 29 May 1929 |
Morrison Co., MN |
1846-1924
Charles Leonard BUELOW | |
B: | 6 Nov 1846 |
Gros Poflow, GERMANY | |
M: | 29 Oct 1871 |
Spring Green, Sauk, WI | |
D: | 4 May 1924 |
St. Gabriels Hospital, Little Falls, Morrison, MN |
1891-1951
Ella FARVER | |
B: | 15 May 1891 |
D: | 15 Mar 1951 |
Hillsboro, Washington, OR |
1852-1892
Gassaway FARVER | |
B: | 20 Oct 1852 |
Marion, Grant, IN | |
D: | 6 Oct 1892 |
Manilla, Crawford, IA |
1866-1949
Jennie SAUNDERS | |
B: | Oct 1866 |
NY | |
M: | 6 Dec 1888 |
Manilla, Crawford, IA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1949 |
Washington Co., OR |
1871-
William NEWELL | |
B: | Aug 1871 |
1855-
Phoebe FARVER | |
B: | 28 Jan 1855 |
Ironton, Sauk, WI |
Latimus NEWELL | |
M: | 25 Oct 1871 |
Ironton, Sauk, WI |
1857-1935
Eliza FARVER | |
B: | 8 May 1857 |
Ironton, Sauk, WI | |
D: | 17 Jun 1935 |
1859-1950
Mary Ellen FARVER | |
B: | 9 Oct 1859 |
Ironton, Sauk, WI | |
D: | 23 May 1950 |
-2006
Unknown LAWRENCE | |
D: | 14 Apr 2006 |
Sharon, Norfolk, MA |
1862-1950
Jennie FARVER | |
B: | 6 May 1862 |
Ironton, Sauk, WI | |
D: | 17 Jan 1950 |
1856-1933
William J. ANDERSON | |
B: | 1856 |
M: | 11 Mar 1883 |
D: | 1933 |
1864-1893
William Henry FARVER | |
B: | 13 Apr 1864 |
Ironton, Sauk, WI | |
D: | 30 Mar 1893 |
Cazenovia, Richland, WI |
1883-1894
Grace MINOR | |
B: | 6 May 1883 |
D: | 25 Feb 1894 |
1886-
Evelyn MINOR | |
B: | 8 Sep 1886 |
SD |
1891-1894
George MINOR | |
B: | 19 Oct 1891 |
D: | 20 Mar 1894 |
1895-
Frank MINOR | |
B: | 8 Aug 1895 |
MN |
1901-
Lloyd MINOR | |
B: | 22 Jan 1901 |
1903-
Marjorie MINOR | |
B: | 5 Sep 1903 |
1866-1937
Caroline FARVER | |
B: | 25 Aug 1866 |
Ironton, Sauk, WI | |
D: | 14 Oct 1937 |
1856-1935
Randolph H. MINOR | |
B: | 19 Feb 1856 |
WI | |
M: | 25 Jun 1882 |
D: | Jan 1935 |
1830-1881
Anna PEARSON | |
B: | 13 Apr 1830 |
Marion, Grant, IN | |
D: | 8 Jun 1881 |
1825-1895
Rueben FARVER | |
B: | 19 Sep 1825 |
MD | |
M: | 18 May 1848 |
Marion, Grant, IN | |
D: | 6 Oct 1895 |
WI |
Abt 1858-
Lulu PEARSON | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
WI |
Abt 1859-
Alfred PEARSON | |
B: | Abt Sep 1859 |
WI |
1831-1864
Calvin W. PEARSON | |
B: | 7 Jul 1831 |
IN | |
D: | 12 Apr 1864 |
Sauk Co., WI |
1833-1907
Elza CADWELL | |
B: | 15 Jul 1833 |
Phelps, Ontario, NY | |
M: | Abt 1857 |
D: | 15 Feb 1907 |
Anaheim, Orange, CA |
1833-
Levi PEARSON | |
B: | 12 Feb 1833 |
IN |
Abt 1834-
Phebe PEARSON | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
IN |
Abt 1839-
William PEARSON | |
B: | Abt 1839 |
IN |
1841-1863
A Stewart PEARSON | |
B: | 1841 |
IN | |
D: | 1863 |
Abt 1844-
Jesse PEARSON | |
B: | Abt 1844 |
IN |
1869-1941
Jesse A. PEARSON | |
B: | 25 Sep 1869 |
Woodland Township, Sauk, WI | |
D: | 1941 |
1880-1952
Annie K. SUVIPPO | |
B: | 1880 |
FINLAND | |
M: | 20 Dec 1908 |
Watertown, Codington, SD | |
D: | 1952 |
Abt 1872-
Winnie PEARSON | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
WI |
1873-1934
Ernest D. PEARSON | |
B: | Aug 1873 |
WI | |
D: | 1934 |
Abt 1885-
Katherine Breda MURRE | |
B: | Abt 1885 |
FINLAND | |
M: | 19 Feb 1908 |
Watertown, Codington, SD |
1875-1952
Elma PEARSON | |
B: | 25 Sep 1875 |
WI | |
D: | 13 Feb 1952 |
Los Angeles Co., CA |
Abt 1871-
Charles KLINE | |
B: | Abt 1871 |
OH |
1877-1950
William O. PEARSON | |
B: | 29 Oct 1877 |
Sioux Falls, Minnehaha, SD | |
D: | 25 Jan 1950 |
Chicago, Cook, IL |
1887-1964
Emilie J. UNKNOWN | |
B: | 28 Jun 1887 |
SD | |
D: | 17 Sep 1964 |
1880-
Nettie PEARSON | |
B: | Jan 1880 |
Minnehaha Co., SD |
-Bef 1912
Unknown BEREND | |
D: | Bef 1912 |
Abt 1881-
James Robert MCDONALD | |
B: | Abt 1881 |
Pictou, Nova Scotia, CANADA | |
M: | 16 Mar 1912 |
Vancouver, British Columbia, CANADA |
1882-
Dora E. PEARSON | |
B: | Feb 1882 |
SD |
1884-
Eunice A. PEARSON | |
B: | Mar 1884 |
SD |
1886-
Angie G. PEARSON | |
B: | Jul 1886 |
SD |
Abt 1846-1890
Stephen M PEARSON | |
B: | Abt 1846 |
IN | |
D: | 1890 |
Hartford Township, Minnehaha, SD |
1850-
Mary REYNOLDS | |
B: | Jul 1850 |
NY |
1808-1846
Jane RATLIFF | |
B: | 28 Dec 1808 |
D: | 1846 |
1807-1872
Bailey PEARSON | |
B: | 24 Apr 1807 |
NC | |
M: | 4 Oct 1827 |
D: | Dec 1872 |
1786-
Rebecca LAMB | |
B: | 19 Apr 1786 |
Randolph Co., NC |
1788-1837
Joseph RATLIFF | |
B: | 3 Oct 1788 |
M: | 6 Dec 1808 |
Deep Creek Monthly Meeting, Guilford, NC | |
D: | 12 Apr 1837 |
Henry Co., IN |
1778-
Stephen MACY | |
B: | 4 Dec 1778 |
M: | 27 Nov 1844 |
Duck Creek Monthly Meeting, Henry Co., IN |
1788-
Christiana LAMB | |
B: | 11 Mar 1788 |
Randolph Co., NC |
Abt 1788-
Jesse BREWER | |
B: | Abt 1788 |
Abt 1741-Aft 1831
Jacob LAMB | |
B: | Abt 1741 |
Perquimans Co., NC | |
D: | Aft 1831 |
Henry Co., IN |
1747-1799
Sarah STONE | |
B: | 1746/47 |
28 12M 1746/7 | |
M: | 14 Jun 1764 |
New Garden Monthly Meeting, Guilford Co., NC | |
D: | 27 Aug 1799 |
Abt 1743-Abt 1773
Bethia LAMB | |
B: | Abt 1743 |
Perquimans Co., NC | |
D: | Abt 1773 |
Guilford Co., NC |
1741-
Benjamin BEESON | |
B: | 1741 |
9 2M 1741 | |
M: | 9 Jul 1761 |
New Garden Monthly Meeting, Guilford Co., NC |
Abt 1697-1761
Henry LAMB | |
B: | Abt 1697 |
Nansemond Co., VA | |
D: | 10 Feb 1761 |
Centre Monthly Meeting, Guilford, NC |
Abt 1700-1774
Elizabeth HENLEY | |
B: | Abt 1700 |
VA | |
M: | Abt 1725 |
Nansemond Co., VA | |
D: | 13 Sep 1774 |
Centre Monthly Meeting, Guilford, NC |
1703-1722
Joshua LAMB | |
B: | 14 Jul 1703 |
Roxbury, Suffolk, MA | |
D: | Jul 1722 |
Harvard College, Boston, Suffolk, MA |
Abt 1708-
Hannah LAMB | |
B: | Abt 1708 |
Joab ALSTON | |
M: | 10 Apr 1788 |
MD |
Abt 1710-
William LAMB | |
B: | Abt 1710 |
1674-1754
Col. Col. Joshua LAMB, Jr | |
B: | 1674 |
Roxbury, Suffolk, MA | |
D: | 20 Jul 1754 |
Roxbury, Suffolk, MA |
1672-
Susannah CARREY | |
B: | 1672 |
MA |
1679-1760
Dorothy LAMB | |
B: | 1679 |
Suffolk Co., MA | |
D: | 1760 |
Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
Abt 1676-
Rev. Rev. Dudley WOOLBRIDGE | |
B: | Abt 1676 |
1681-
George LAMB | |
B: | 1681 |
Suffolk Co., MA |
1682-1683
Elizabeth LAMB | |
B: | 2 Mar 1682 |
Suffolk Co., MA | |
D: | 9 Jun 1683 |
Suffolk Co., MA |
1683-1683
John LAMB | |
B: | 22 Apr 1683 |
Suffolk Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Apr 1683 |
Suffolk Co., MA |
1684-1685
John LAMB | |
B: | 3 Feb 1684 |
Suffolk Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Jun 1685 |
Suffolk Co., MA |
1686-
Samuel LAMB | |
B: | 9 Apr 1686 |
Suffolk Co., MA |
1687-
Thomas LAMB | |
B: | 23 Mar 1687 |
1652-1700
Mary ALCOCK | |
B: | 15 Aug 1652 |
Boston, Suffolk, MA | |
D: | 9 Oct 1700 |
Roxbury, Suffolk, MA |
1642-1694
Col. Col. Joshua LAMB | |
B: | 27 Nov 1642 |
Roxbury, Suffolk, MA | |
M: | Abt 1673 |
Roxbury, Suffolk, MA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1694 |
Roanoke Island, VA |
1625-
Dr. Dr. John ALCOCK | |
B: | 1625 |
1625-
Sarah PALSGRAVE | |
B: | 1625 |