Matches 1 to 19 of 19
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SIKES, Victory |
3 Jan 1647/48 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I2540 |
2 |
SEARS, Bethia |
3 Jan 1662 | Yarmouth, Barnstable, MA | I17682 |
3 |
WARD, Thomas |
3 Jan 1666 | Hampton Falls, Rockingham, NH | I8307 |
4 |
MICHAUD, Jean-Baptiste |
3 Jan 1674 | L'ile-aux-Oies, Montmagny, Chaudière-Appalaches, Quebec, CANADA | I11239 |
5 |
GRONDIN, Theodose-Louise |
3 Jan 1685 | I25857 | |
6 |
FILLMORE, Jemima |
3 Jan 1745/46 | Franklin, New London, CT | I1922 |
7 |
PEHRSDOTTER, Anna |
3 Jan 1763 | Sköllersta, Örebro, SWEDEN | I26123 |
8 |
TALBOTT, Mary Johns |
3 Jan 1780 | Frederick Co., MD | I853 |
9 |
FRENCH, Thomas |
3 Jan 1795 | of, Jefferson Co., OH | I807 |
10 |
JONASSON, Peter |
3 Jan 1819 | Dädesjö Parish, Kronobergs, SWEDEN | I22235 |
11 |
DARRENOUGUE, Augustus |
3 Jan 1841 | FRANCE | I16289 |
12 |
POTVIN, Israel Wilson |
3 Jan 1846 | Beauharnois, Beauharnois-Salaberry, Montérégie, Quebec, CANADA | I17206 |
13 |
BLAYNEY, Dr. Dr. Frederick Hamilton |
3 Jan 1869 | I27091 | |
14 |
RICH, Florence Pearl |
3 Jan 1877 | MN | I18175 |
15 |
HAANEN, Henry F |
3 Jan 1881 | WI | I26656 |
16 |
KING, Robert Lee |
3 Jan 1887 | Hart Co., KY | I22029 |
17 |
ESTREM, Clara M. |
3 Jan 1908 | MN | I9484 |
18 |
PRATT, Florence M |
3 Jan 1921 | MN | I27263 |
19 |
ANDREWS, Dennis Allan |
3 Jan 1960 | Big Stone Co., MN | I12186 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MICHAUD, Michel |
3 Jan 1803 | St-Antoine-de-Rivière-du-Loup, Louiseville, Maskinongé, Mauricie, Quebec, CANADA | I11210 |
Matches 1 to 19 of 19
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BOSWORTH, Jonathon |
3 Jan 1687/88 | Rehoboth, Bristol, MA | I1634 |
2 |
BURT, Henry |
3 Jan 1690 | Haberton, Devonshire, ENGLAND | I2831 |
3 |
DUMBLETON, Sarah |
3 Jan 1693/94 | Westfield, Hampden, MA | I2442 |
4 |
WELLS, Captain Captain Jonathon |
3 Jan 1739 | Deerfield, Franklin, MA | I4909 |
5 |
PADDOCK, Rebecca |
3 Jan 1812 | Cummington, Hampshire, MA | I17716 |
6 |
CHAPIN, Daniel |
3 Jan 1858 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I13835 |
7 |
JENKINS, Elisha W. |
3 Jan 1867 | Harrison Co., IN | I26344 |
8 |
FERRIS, Francis |
3 Jan 1884 | Walsingham, Norfolk South, Ontario, CANADA | I23196 |
9 |
LANDSTROM, Hulda Mathilda |
3 Jan 1889 | Svensboda, Hidinge, Örebro, SWEDEN | I16121 |
10 |
ANDERSON, Amaret K. |
3 Jan 1900 | Norfolk, Ontario, CANADA | I26020 |
11 |
JENNINGS, Melinda |
3 Jan 1917 | Paxton, Ford, IL | I16340 |
12 |
LAGER, Anna Maria Theresa |
3 Jan 1917 | Glasgow Township, Wabasha, MN | I9968 |
13 |
MADISON, Robert Eugene (Gene) |
3 Jan 1932 | Corning, Adams, IA | I4725 |
14 |
TURGEON, Norman Daniel |
3 Jan 1940 | I17130 | |
15 |
KNAUSS, Fredrika Maria |
3 Jan 1941 | Ramsey Co., MN | I25212 |
16 |
STEWART, Elizabeth Speronic |
3 Jan 1944 | Minot, Ward, ND | I23974 |
17 |
ALMQUIST, Margaret Ruth |
3 Jan 1968 | Hennepin Co., MN | I22042 |
18 |
MILLER, Erwin Albert |
3 Jan 1985 | I16185 | |
19 |
ZINK, Iona Evelyn |
3 Jan 2000 | Mill Valley, Marin, CA | I26539 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GARRETT, Helen A. |
3 Jan 1882 | I11486 | |
2 |
HOWE, Frances Mae |
3 Jan 1975 | Fort Snelling National Cemetery, Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I59 |
3 |
DUBY, Leona E. |
3 Jan 1994 | Holy Cross Cemetery, Alpena, Alpena, MI | I24054 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KELLOGG, Jonathon
NEWTON, Ann |
3 Jan 1711 | I2342 I2362 | |
2 |
STEBBINS, Samuel
ALLEN, Sarah |
3 Jan 1758 | Springfield, Hampden, MA | I13952 I13953 |
3 |
BROCHU, Marcel
ST. LAURENT, Séraphine |
3 Jan 1852 | Ste. Flavie, Bas-Saint-Laurent, Quebec, CANADA | I27052 I27044 |
4 |
MADISON, William Salinatus
DOYLE, Lavinah E. |
3 Jan 1870 | Woodhull, Henry, IL | I4740 I4750 |
5 |
KENDALL, Donald Gordon
HANSON, Bernice Elinor |
3 Jan 1942 | Alexandria, Rapides, LA | I9223 I12176 |
Matches 1 to 15 of 15
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BRASS, Edward H. |
3 Jan 1920 | Polk St., Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I9220 |
2 |
BRASS, Herman Bernard |
3 Jan 1920 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I16692 |
3 |
BRILLHART, Harrison |
3 Jan 1920 | Akron, Summit, OH | I9780 |
4 |
CRAMER, Lewis Clinton |
3 Jan 1920 | Bonhomme Township, St. Louis, MO | I20768 |
5 |
ENDERSON, Hans Jacob |
3 Jan 1920 | Lloyd Township, Dickinson, IA | I21941 |
6 |
KOWALEWSKI, John |
3 Jan 1920 | Winona, Winona, MN | I3181 |
7 |
LITTLE, William |
3 Jan 1920 | Medicine Township, Putnam, MO | I3478 |
8 |
MORIN, William |
3 Jan 1920 | Flint, Genesee, MI | I23224 |
9 |
SPICER, Reverand Reverand Claude Urban |
3 Jan 1920 | North Branch, Chisago, MN | I18176 |
10 |
STUART, George Albert |
3 Jan 1920 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA | I210 |
11 |
SWANSON, Gertrude Marie |
3 Jan 1920 | Lloyd Township, Dickinson, IA | I21942 |
12 |
TOSTENSON SPARSTAD, Christopher |
3 Jan 1920 | Kenyon, Goodhue, MN | I17813 |
13 |
VEIHT, Theo |
3 Jan 1920 | Shakopee, Scott, MN | I15894 |
14 |
WILBURN, Gordan Lewis |
3 Jan 1920 | Mabscott, Raleigh, WV | I17996 |
15 |
WRIGHT, Roy Peter |
3 Jan 1920 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | I12150 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EIDE, Norvald |
3 Jan 1920 | Cannon Falls, Goodhue, MN | I12427 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Note | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MARCHE, William |
3 Jan 1569 | I6705 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CRAWFORD, Leureta |
3 Jan 1992 | I376 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Probate | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SPARROW, Kinsey |
3 Jan 1749/50 | Anne Arundel Co., MD | I9184 |