Home
Petersen/Brass
McGoldrick/Kennon
The Marble Orchard
FAQ
First Name:
Last Name:
My Family History
genealogy of k.a.k.petersen
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Birth
Census
Death
Documents
Land
Marriage
Military
News
Obits
Passenger
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
Contact Us
Helen WARREN
Abt 1529 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
(
= Descendancy chart to this point,
= Expand,
= Collapse)
Expand all
|
Collapse all
1
Helen WARREN
[1]
b. Abt 1529
John FOOTE
b. Abt 1530 d. (before January 1558/1559)
2
Alice FOOTE
[1.1]
b. Abt 1549
2
Robert FOOTE
[1.2]
b. Abt 1551 d. 28 Jan 1607/08
Joan BROOKE
b. 18 Jun 1559 d. 10 Oct 1634
3
Robert FOOTE
[1.2.1]
b. Abt 1577 d. Abt 17 Aug 1646
+
Dionis UNKNOWN
d. Abt 16 Aug 1630
+
Elizabeth CHILD
3
Elizabeth FOOTE
[1.2.2]
b. Aft 1579 d. 1658
+
Thomas JENNINGS
3
James FOOTE
[1.2.3]
b. Bef 1580
3
Mary FOOTE
[1.2.4]
b. Abt 1585
John HEWES
d. Aug 1621
4
Jonathan HEWES
[1.2.4.1]
d. 1676
4
Joshua HEWES
[1.2.4.2]
4
Mary HEWES
[1.2.4.3]
4
Hester HEWES
[1.2.4.4]
4
Elizabeth HEWES
[1.2.4.5]
b. 1603 d. 2 Feb 1686
Ralph HEMINGWAY
b. 1610 d. 1 Jun 1678
5
Samuel HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.1]
b. 13 Jun 1636 d. 20 Sep 1711
+
Sarah COOPER
c. 21 Sep 1645 d. Abt 1711
5
Joshua HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2]
b. 9 Apr 1643 d. 29 Oct 1716
Joanna EVANS
b. 1648 d. 1675
6
Joshua HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1]
b. 15 Sep 1668 d. 20 May 1760
Margaret KENRICK
b. 29 Jan 1669 d. 12 May 1694
7
Hepzibah HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.1]
b. 5 Oct 1691
7
Beulah HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.2]
b. 5 Oct 1691
7
Benoni HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.3]
b. 21 Apr 1694
Rebecca STANHOPE
b. 29 Oct 1670 d. 1717
7
Joshua HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4]
b. 2 Apr 1697 d. 30 Jan 1754
Abigail MORSE
b. 1 Jan 1696/97 d. 25 May 1739
8
Joseph HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.1]
b. 1 Nov 1719
8
Joshua HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.2]
b. 28 Nov 1721
8
Abigail HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.3]
b. 28 Feb 1723/24
8
Sylvanus HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.4]
b. 3 Aug 1728 d. 8 Jun 1765
+
Hebzibah FROST
8
Hephzibah HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.5]
b. 3 Aug 1728 d. 3 Jun 1811
8
Isaac HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6]
b. 17 Jul 1730 d. 31 Jan 1778
Elizabeth HAVEN
b. 2 Sep 1736 d. Jan 1782
9
Sarah HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.1]
b. 13 Sep 1755 d. (prb Bef 1765)
9
Abigail HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.2]
b. 15 Sep 1757
9
James HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.3]
b. 12 Apr 1760 d. 15 Jul 1822
+
Elizabeth ARMSTRONG
b. 17 Mar 1757 d. 15 Jan 1837
9
Isaac HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4]
b. 24 Oct 1762 d. 21 Feb 1833
Martha MAYNARD
b. 31 Mar 1765 d. 19 May 1819
10
Isaac HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.1]
b. Aft 1785 d. Bef 1830
10
Patty HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.2]
b. 2 May 1787 d. 1800
10
Rev. Rev. James HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.3]
b. 14 Jul 1788 d. 27 Aug 1881
+
Elmira FRAZIER
d. 6 Feb 1812
+
Phoebe HART
b. 9 Mar 1785 d. 11 Aug 1846
10
Sarah HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.4]
b. Between 1790 and 1817 d. Bef 1857
+
Cyrus BEDFORD
10
Martha B. HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.5]
b. Between 1790 and 1817 d. Bef 1857
10
Abigail HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.6]
b. 29 Jul 1790 d. 1832
+
Daniel Woodruff POTTER
b. 29 Jul 1790
10
Polly HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.7]
b. 13 Feb 1793 d. 12 Dec 1821
+
Daniel JAMESON
b. 22 Jul 1789 d. 12 Dec 1840
10
Needham HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.8]
b. 1 Nov 1793 d. 28 Oct 1878
Merrillia POTTER
b. 19 Dec 1797 d. 11 Jan 1868
11
Betsy HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.8.1]
b. Nov 1817 d. 1909
+
David W. SHADBOLT
b. 25 Jul 1803 d. 1873
11
Freeman Edison HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.8.2]
b. 17 Sep 1819 d. 28 Oct 1869
+
Matilda A. HOWELL
b. 1816 d. 3 Dec 1874
11
Mehitable HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.8.3]
b. 3 Jul 1821 d. 22 Sep 1881
+
Isaiah BRADFORD
b. 1817
11
Henry Lewis HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.8.4]
b. 6 May 1823 d. 10 Apr 1903
Lydia Ann TOWER
b. 24 Feb 1823 d. 2 Apr 1876
12
Sarah E. HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.8.4.1]
b. 29 Nov 1845 d. 10 Oct 1890 [
=>
]
12
Laura A HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.8.4.2]
b. 12 Aug 1847 d. 3 Sep 1893
12
Ernest Needham HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.8.4.3]
b. 16 May 1849 d. 20 Nov 1929
12
Ella Jane HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.8.4.4]
b. 17 May 1851 d. 14 Nov 1925
12
Eugene F HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.8.4.5]
b. 19 May 1853 d. 18 Mar 1877
12
Ida L HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.8.4.6]
b. 27 Jun 1859 d. 29 Feb 1860
12
Elmer HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.8.4.7]
b. 16 Dec 1862 d. Jan 1934
12
Ada A HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.8.4.8]
b. 1 Sep 1864 d. 28 Dec 1876
12
Bruce Walter HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.8.4.9]
b. 18 Apr 1868 d. 29 Apr 1941
+
Susan C ADAMS
b. 17 Mar 1831 d. 30 Mar 1903
11
Mary E. HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.8.5]
b. 16 Jul 1825 d. 22 Oct 1850
+
Zebina Baxter RICE
11
Martha Maynard HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.8.6]
b. 6 Apr 1827 d. 15 Aug 1854
+
William H. CADY
b. 1824 d. 19 Apr 1902
11
Abigail Potter HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.8.7]
b. 1830 d. 1915
+
Reuben MCARTHUR
b. 1819 d. 5 Aug 1880
11
Eliza Ann HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.8.8]
b. 1832 d. 24 Nov 1924
+
David Hezekiah ROWLEY
b. Abt 1831 d. Abt 1915
11
Sarah Esther HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.8.9]
b. 26 Apr 1834 d. 5 Feb 1909
+
Jonathan S. ROUSE
b. Abt 1830 d. 18 May 1899
11
Isaac Lemuel HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.8.10]
b. 19 Aug 1836 d. 5 Nov 1922
+
Mary Abigail SUMMERS
b. 26 Mar 1840 d. 1918
11
Ellen HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.8.11]
b. 19 Feb 1841 d. 30 Jan 1941
+
Samuel Atwood FULLER
b. May 1847 d. Abt 1915
10
Matilda HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.9]
b. 1 Mar 1802 d. 17 May 1848
+
Daniel JAMESON
b. 22 Jul 1789 d. 12 Dec 1840
10
Elizabeth HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.4.10]
b. 4 Mar 1808 d. 16 Dec 1836
+
Zara LYTLE
b. 1806 d. 1 Apr 1852
+
Annis BURRITT
b. 1781 d. 29 Oct 1844
9
Sarah HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.5]
b. 16 Mar 1765
9
Rebekah HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.6]
b. 5 Mar 1768
+
Ezekiel KENDALL
9
Esther HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.6.7]
b. 25 Nov 1771
8
Josiah HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.7]
b. 5 Oct 1733
+
Zerviah MELLEN
8
Benoni HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.4.8]
b. 20 Apr 1736
+
Jemmima RUTTER
7
Ralph HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.5]
b. 7 Oct 1699
7
Huldah HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.6]
b. 30 Sep 1702 d. 1 May 1707
7
Rebeckah HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.7]
b. Abt 1704 d. 1 May 1707
7
Phineas HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.8]
b. 26 Apr 1706 d. Abt 1760
7
Huldah HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.9]
b. Abt 1708
7
Ebenezer HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.10]
b. 30 May 1710
7
Jonathan HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.1.11]
b. 22 Aug 1712
6
Joanna HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.2]
b. 21 Sep 1670
6
Ralph HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.3]
b. Abt 1673
6
Ichabod HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.4]
b. Abt 1675
Mary UNKNOWN
d. 5 May 1703
6
Elizabeth HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.5]
6
John HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.6]
6
Samuel HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.7]
b. Abt 1683
6
Ebenezer HEMINGWAY
[1.2.4.5.2.8]
b. Abt 1688 d. 1755
+
Elizabeth WEEKS
b. Abt 1655 d. 20 Sep 1737
4
Phebe HEWES
[1.2.4.6]
b. 1609 d. 28 Feb 1678
+
Richard GORDE
b. Abt 1618 d. 29 Sep 1683
3
Francis Daniel FOOTE
[1.2.5]
b. (betw 1586-1590) d. 1624
+
Lydia BREWER
3
Joshua FOOTE
[1.2.6]
b. Abt 1587 d. 1655
+
Elizabeth UNKNOWN
d. Aft 1655
3
Joseph FOOTE
[1.2.7]
b. Abt 1590 d. Sep 1639
+
Anne UNKNOWN
3
Daniel FOOTE
[1.2.8]
b. 1590 d. 7 Apr 1648
+
Margaret THOMPSON
3
Nathaniel FOOTE
[1.2.9]
b. 21 Sep 1592 d. Nov 1644
Elizabeth DEMING
b. Abt 1596 d. 28 Jul 1683
4
Elizabeth FOOTE
[1.2.9.1]
b. 8 Sep 1616 d. 8 Sep 1700
+
Josiah CHURCHILL
b. Abt 1612 d. 1 Jan 1686
4
Nathaniel FOOTE, II
[1.2.9.2]
b. 5 Mar 1619 d. 1655
Elizabeth SMITH
b. 28 Jan 1627 d. 1711
5
Nathaniel FOOTE
[1.2.9.2.1]
b. 14 Jan 1648 d. 12 Jan 1703
+
Margaret BLISS
b. 12 Nov 1649 d. 3 Apr 1745
5
Samuel FOOTE
[1.2.9.2.2]
b. 1 May 1649 d. 7 Sep 1689
+
Mary MERRICK
b. Aug 1647 d. 3 Oct 1690
5
Daniel FOOTE
[1.2.9.2.3]
b. 1652
+
Sarah UNKNOWN
b. 26 Mar 1704
+
Mary UNKNOWN
5
Elizabeth FOOTE
[1.2.9.2.4]
b. 1654 d. 16 Sep 1696
+
Daniel BELDEN
b. 20 Nov 1648 d. 14 Aug 1732
4
Mary FOOTE
[1.2.9.3]
b. 1623 d. 1684
John STODDARD
b. Abt 1620 d. Dec 1664
5
Mary STODDARD
[1.2.9.3.1]
b. 12 May 1643 d. 23 Aug 1683
+
Joseph WRIGHT
d. Jan 1715
5
John STODDARD
[1.2.9.3.2]
b. 12 Apr 1646 d. 4 Dec 1703
+
Elizabeth CURTIS
5
Caleb STODDARD
[1.2.9.3.3]
b. 12 Sep 1648
5
Joshua STODDARD
[1.2.9.3.4]
b. 12 Sep 1648 d. Abt 1725
+
Bethia SMITH
5
Mercy STODDARD
[1.2.9.3.5]
b. Nov 1652
+
Joseph WRIGHT
d. Jan 1715
5
Elizabeth STODDARD
[1.2.9.3.6]
b. Jul 1656
5
Nathaniel STODDARD
[1.2.9.3.7]
b. Mar 1661 d. 9 Feb 1714
+
Mary UNKNOWN
d. 17 Jan 1693
4
Lieut. Lieut. Robert FOOTE
[1.2.9.4]
b. Abt 1627 d. Abt 1681
Sarah POTTER
b. Abt 1639 d. 23 Aug 1706
5
Nathaniel FOOTE
[1.2.9.4.1]
b. 13 Apr 1660 d. 1714
+
Tabitha BISHOP
d. 1715
5
Sarah FOOTE
[1.2.9.4.2]
b. 12 Feb 1662 d. 1673
+
Isaac CURTIS
d. 15 Jul 1712
5
Elizabeth FOOTE
[1.2.9.4.3]
b. 18 Mar 1663 d. 14 May 1730
+
John GRAVES
d. 1 Dec 1726
5
Joseph FOOTE
[1.2.9.4.4]
b. 6 Mar 1666 d. 6 Mar 1750/51
+
Abigail JOHNSON
5
Samuel FOOTE
[1.2.9.4.5]
b. 14 May 1668 d. 1696
+
Abigail BARKER
5
John FOOTE
[1.2.9.4.6]
b. 24 Jul 1670 d. 1713
+
Mary UNKNOWN
5
Stephen FOOTE
[1.2.9.4.7]
b. 14 Dec 1672 d. 23 Oct 1762
+
Elizabeth NASH
5
Isaac FOOTE
[1.2.9.4.8]
b. 14 Dec 1672 d. 11 Feb 1758
+
Rebecca DICKERMAN
b. 27 Feb 1679 d. 13 Oct 1757
5
Israel FOOTE
[1.2.9.4.9]
b. 14 Mar 1674
4
Frances FOOTE
[1.2.9.5]
b. 1629 d. 3 Feb 1678
John DICKINSON
b. 1630 d. 19 May 1676
5
Hannah DICKINSON
[1.2.9.5.1]
b. 6 Dec 1648 d. 1705
Samuel GILLET
b. 22 Jan 1641/42 d. 19 May 1676
6
Hannah GILLET
[1.2.9.5.1.1]
b. 20 Sep 1669 d. Feb 1671
6
Mary GILLET
[1.2.9.5.1.2]
b. Dec 1670
6
Samuel GILLET
[1.2.9.5.1.3]
b. 24 May 1672
6
Hannah GILLET
[1.2.9.5.1.4]
b. 5 Sep 1673
Stephan JENNINGS
d. 22 Jul 1710
6
Captivity JENNINGS
[1.2.9.5.1.5]
b. 14 May 1678
+
Abijah BARTLETT
b. Abt 1673 d. 13 Oct 1708
6
Stephen JENNINGS
[1.2.9.5.1.6]
b. 16 Jun 1680 d. 22 Jul 1710
6
Joseph JENNINGS
[1.2.9.5.1.7]
b. 23 Aug 1682
6
Sarah JENNINGS
[1.2.9.5.1.8]
b. 29 Aug 1684 d. 24 Jul 1748
6
Benjamin JENNINGS
[1.2.9.5.1.9]
b. Abt 1686 d. 22 Jul 1710
6
John JENNINGS
[1.2.9.5.1.10]
b. Abt 1688
6
Jonathan JENNINGS
[1.2.9.5.1.11]
b. 24 Nov 1692 d. 19 Jul 1754
6
Ebenezer JENNINGS
[1.2.9.5.1.12]
b. Abt 1694
5
Mary DICKINSON
[1.2.9.5.2]
b. Abt 1649 d. 16 Mar 1708
Samuel NORTHAM
6
Samuel NORTHAM
[1.2.9.5.2.1]
b. 4 May 1675
6
Mary NORTHAM
[1.2.9.5.2.2]
b. 7 Jan 1677
6
Elizabeth NORTHAM
[1.2.9.5.2.3]
b. 1 Apr 1680
6
Jonathan NORTHAM
[1.2.9.5.2.4]
b. 18 May 1682
5
John DICKINSON
[1.2.9.5.3]
b. Abt 1651 d. Abt 1693
Susanna SMITH
b. Jun 1667
6
John DICKINSON
[1.2.9.5.3.1]
b. 1 Nov 1689
5
Jonathan DICKINSON
[1.2.9.5.4]
b. 1654 d. Bef Mar 1678
5
Sarah Foote DICKINSON
[1.2.9.5.5]
b. Abt 1655 d. 11 Feb 1731/32
Samuel LANE
d. 1690
6
Samuel LANE
[1.2.9.5.5.1]
b. Abt 1680
6
Sarah LANE
[1.2.9.5.5.2]
b. Abt 1682
6
Mary LANE
[1.2.9.5.5.3]
b. 7 May 1684
6
John LANE
[1.2.9.5.5.4]
b. 3 Apr 1686
6
Elizabeth LANE
[1.2.9.5.5.5]
b. Abt 1689
Martin KELLOGG
b. 22 Nov 1658
6
Joseph KELLOGG
[1.2.9.5.5.6]
b. 8 Nov 1691
6
Joanna KELLOGG
[1.2.9.5.5.7]
b. 8 Feb 1693
6
Rebecca KELLOGG
[1.2.9.5.5.8]
b. 22 Dec 1695 d. 1757
+
Benjamin ASHLEY
b. 9 Feb 1714
6
Jonathan KELLOGG
[1.2.9.5.5.9]
b. 17 Dec 1698 d. 29 Feb 1703/04
5
Rebecca DICKINSON
[1.2.9.5.6]
b. Abt 1658 d. 16 Feb 1731
Joseph SMITH
b. Mar 1657 d. 1 Oct 1733
6
Joseph SMITH
[1.2.9.5.6.1]
b. 3 Nov 1682 d. 21 Oct 1767
6
John SMITH
[1.2.9.5.6.2]
b. 24 Oct 1684 d. 27 Aug 1686
6
John SMITH
[1.2.9.5.6.3]
b. 5 Jun 1686 d. 14 Aug 1686
6
Rebecca SMITH
[1.2.9.5.6.4]
b. 11 Jun 1689
6
Jonathan SMITH
[1.2.9.5.6.5]
b. 28 Oct 1691
6
Lydia SMITH
[1.2.9.5.6.6]
b. 15 Sep 1693
6
Benjamin SMITH
[1.2.9.5.6.7]
b. 22 Jan 1696
6
Elizabeth SMITH
[1.2.9.5.6.8]
b. 22 Dec 1701 d. 14 Feb 1728
5
Elizabeth DICKINSON
[1.2.9.5.7]
b. Abt 1660 d. Bef Mar 1678
5
Abigail DICKINSON
[1.2.9.5.8]
b. Abt 1665 d. 1714
Thomas CROFT
d. 27 Feb 1692
6
John CROFT
[1.2.9.5.8.1]
b. 8 Nov 1684
6
Mary CROFT
[1.2.9.5.8.2]
b. 2 Feb 1686
6
Abigail CROFT
[1.2.9.5.8.3]
b. 29 Sep 1688
6
Thomas CROFT
[1.2.9.5.8.4]
b. 27 Feb 1690 d. 12 Apr 1714
6
Elizabeth CROFT
[1.2.9.5.8.5]
b. 17 Apr 1691
6
Benoni CROFT
[1.2.9.5.8.6]
b. 22 Oct 1692
Samuel CROFOOT
b. 1662 d. 10 Oct 1733
6
Sarah CROFOOT
[1.2.9.5.8.7]
b. 25 May 1706
5
Mercy DICKINSON
[1.2.9.5.9]
b. 1668 d. 30 Jun 1735
Joseph CHAMBERLAIN
b. Abt 1665 d. 7 Aug 1752
6
Sarah CHAMBERLAIN
[1.2.9.5.9.1]
b. 2 Nov 1690
6
John CHAMBERLAIN
[1.2.9.5.9.2]
b. 4 Mar 1700
5
Mehitable DICKINSON
[1.2.9.5.10]
b. Abt 1670
John INGRAM, Jr
6
Elizabeth INGRAM
[1.2.9.5.10.1]
b. 15 Mar 1691
6
John INGRAM
[1.2.9.5.10.2]
b. 9 Jan 1693 d. 11 Nov 1737
6
Ebenezer INGRAM
[1.2.9.5.10.3]
b. 10 Dec 1694 d. 21 Nov 1695
6
Hannah INGRAM
[1.2.9.5.10.4]
b. 19 Oct 1697
6
Mehitabel INGRAM
[1.2.9.5.10.5]
b. 13 Sep 1698
6
Ebenezer INGRAM
[1.2.9.5.10.6]
b. 10 Nov 1700 d. 6 Jan 1702
6
Mary INGRAM
[1.2.9.5.10.7]
b. 10 Jul 1702
6
Rebecca INGRAM
[1.2.9.5.10.8]
b. 5 Nov 1704
6
Jonathan INGRAM
[1.2.9.5.10.9]
b. 15 Dec 1705 d. 26 Jan 1709
6
Experience INGRAM
[1.2.9.5.10.10]
b. 17 Apr 1714 d. 21 Aug 1714
6
Elisha INGRAM
[1.2.9.5.10.11]
b. 7 Sep 1717
4
Sarah FOOTE
[1.2.9.6]
b. 1632 d. 1673
Jeremiah JUDSON
b. 1621 d. 15 May 1701
5
Isaac JUDSON
[1.2.9.6.1]
b. 10 Mar 1653
5
Mary JUDSON
[1.2.9.6.2]
b. 31 Dec 1655
5
Elizabeth JUDSON
[1.2.9.6.3]
b. 24 Feb 1658
5
Sarah JUDSON
[1.2.9.6.4]
b. 7 Apr 1662
5
Mercy JUDSON
[1.2.9.6.5]
b. 14 Jun 1665
5
Jeremiah JUDSON
[1.2.9.6.6]
b. 1 Mar 1671
4
Rebecca FOOTE
[1.2.9.7]
b. 1634 d. 6 Apr 1701
Lieut. Lieut. Phillip SMITH
b. 30 Apr 1632 d. 10 Jan 1684/85
5
Samuel SMITH
[1.2.9.7.1]
b. Jan 1658 d. 1707
Mary CHURCH
b. 1664 d. 18 Jun 1700
6
Mary SMITH
[1.2.9.7.1.1]
b. 28 Dec 1689
6
Rebecca SMITH
[1.2.9.7.1.2]
b. 20 Nov 1691
6
Samuel SMITH
[1.2.9.7.1.3]
b. 18 Dec 1694
6
Mehitable SMITH
[1.2.9.7.1.4]
b. 9 May 1696
6
Benoni SMITH
[1.2.9.7.1.5]
b. 12 Jun 1700
Mary SMITH
6
Timothy SMITH
[1.2.9.7.1.6]
b. 1 Jun 1702
6
Edward SMITH
[1.2.9.7.1.7]
b. 17 Nov 1704
6
Mercy SMITH
[1.2.9.7.1.8]
b. Abt 1705
5
Deacon John SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2]
b. 18 Dec 1661 d. 16 Apr 1727
Joanna KELLOGG
b. 8 Dec 1664 d. Aft 1727
6
John SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1]
b. 3 Dec 1684 d. 25 Dec 1761
Esther COLTON
b. 23 Oct 1687 d. 1771
7
Philip SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.1]
b. 12 Oct 1712 d. 1800
+
Alice JONES
7
Ephraim SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.2]
b. 17 Nov 1714
+
Mary PRESTON
7
John SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.3]
b. 21 Jan 1717 d. 24 Mar 1795
+
Elizabeth EDWARDS
7
Phineas SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.4]
b. 12 Apr 1719
+
Eleanor BELL
7
Silas SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5]
b. 2 Feb 1722
Sarah PRESTON
b. 16 Jun 1724 d. Abt 1808
8
Sarah SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.1]
+
Hugh MCMASTER
8
Catherine SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.2]
John NUTTING
b. 22 Nov 1762 d. 28 Jul 1834
9
Ebenezer NUTTING
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.2.1]
+
Emily KNEELAND
9
Esther Smith NUTTING
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.2.2]
9
Truman NUTTING
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.2.3]
9
Lucretia NUTTING
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.2.4]
9
Freeman NUTTING
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.2.5]
+
Mary SPENCER
9
Porter NUTTING
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.2.6]
+
Tryphosa HARTWELL
+
Margaret HARTWELL
+
Susan Huntington FIELD
+
Alice Caroline DAM
9
Leonard NUTTING
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.2.7]
+
Martha DICKINSON
9
Levi NUTTING
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.2.8]
+
Mary FOSTER
+
Luthera WINTER
9
Emily NUTTING
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.2.9]
+
George HOWE
9
Emerson NUTTING
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.2.10]
+
Harriet NASH
9
Catherine NUTTING
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.2.11]
+
Unknown BISHOP
8
Lt. Lt. Philip SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3]
b. 8 Oct 1751 d. 11 Sep 1826
Achsa CHAPIN
b. 5 Jul 1756 d. 14 May 1838
9
Chester Chapin SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.1]
b. 9 Sep 1777 d. 8 Jan 1805
+
Anna HUBBELS
9
Lucretia SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.2]
b. 4 Jun 1779 d. 5 Jul 1781
9
Chauncey SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.3]
b. 18 Feb 1781 d. 3 Aug 1870
+
Phebe BUXTON
b. 24 Sep 1784 d. 22 Oct 1867
9
Lucretia SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.4]
b. 23 Feb 1783 d. 13 Oct 1828
+
Dormer CHAPIN
b. 25 Feb 1781 d. 11 May 1870
9
Lydia SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.5]
b. 18 Oct 1785
+
William BUXTON
9
Achsah SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6]
b. 27 Feb 1787 d. 29 Jan 1854
Levi CHAPIN
b. 23 Apr 1787 d. 29 Jan 1864
10
Almon Morris CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.1]
b. 25 Nov 1810 d. 6 Sep 1878
Jane PEASE
b. 31 Mar 1814 d. 20 Oct 1892
11
Rev Dr Rev Dr Augusta Jane CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.1.1]
b. 16 Jul 1836 d. 30 Jun 1905
11
Almon Morris CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.1.2]
b. 24 Dec 1837 d. 10 Jun 1897
+
Rosette M PEASE
b. Abt 1842
11
Henry Levi CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.1.3]
b. 6 Apr 1840 d. 16 Sep 1899
+
Kate THOMPSON
b. Sep 1849 d. 1926
11
Clarence Wells CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.1.4]
b. 23 Jul 1842 d. 6 Sep 1901
+
Alice BENNETT
b. 1855 d. 4 Mar 1939
11
Huldah Belle CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.1.5]
b. 27 Feb 1844 d. 26 Aug 1883
+
Lorenzo COREY
11
Emery Tilden CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.1.6]
b. 6 Aug 1846 d. 5 Jun 1847
11
Julius Willie CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.1.7]
b. 19 Apr 1848 d. 20 Jul 1914
+
Carrie LYON
b. 21 Dec 1861 d. 11 Jan 1937
11
Mary Isabelle CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.1.8]
b. 3 Dec 1849 d. 12 Sep 1850
11
Barney E. CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.1.9]
b. Abt Feb 1850 d. Bef 1860
11
Emma Louise CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.1.10]
b. 27 Mar 1852 d. 20 Jun 1857
11
Elmer Bliss CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.1.11]
b. 21 Mar 1854 d. 20 Sep 1854
11
Merrick Wallace CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.1.12]
b. 27 Mar 1858 d. 1923
+
Della Belle BROWN
b. 28 Apr 1864 d. 1947
10
Latham W. CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.2]
b. 3 Feb 1814 d. 20 Nov 1883
Julia CARLS
b. Abt 1826
11
Albert M. CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.2.1]
b. Abt 1843
11
Margaret E. CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.2.2]
b. Abt 1845
11
Mary L. CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.2.3]
b. Abt 1849
11
Charles Samuel CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.2.4]
b. Abt 1851
11
Sophia CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.2.5]
b. Abt 1862
10
Levi Julius CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.3]
b. Abt Apr 1814 d. 13 Mar 1815
10
Mary Smith CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.4]
b. 17 May 1815 d. 16 Feb 1892
Wyman ADAMS
b. Abt 1816 d. Bef 1870
11
Mary L. ADAMS
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.4.1]
b. Abt 1840
George DOUGLASS
b. Abt 1846
12
Jennie Chapin DOUGLASS
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.4.1.1]
b. Abt 1872
12
Clarence H. DOUGLASS
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.4.1.2]
b. Abt 1875
12
May Belle DOUGLASS
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.4.1.3]
b. Abt 1877
12
Carrie DOUGLASS
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.4.1.4]
b. Abt 1878
11
Franklin ADAMS
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.4.2]
b. Sep 1842
Irene UNKNOWN
b. Oct 1845
12
Charles ADAMS
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.4.2.1]
b. Abt 1873 d. Bef 1900
12
Frank C. ADAMS
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.4.2.2]
b. Feb 1875
12
Powell Carpenter ADAMS
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.4.2.3]
b. 28 Aug 1877
12
Mary ADAMS
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.4.2.4]
b. Feb 1882
10
Achsah Samia CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.5]
b. 25 Apr 1818 d. 21 Sep 1897
William Harrison HORTON
b. 18 Jan 1814 d. 12 Jun 1883
11
Willis HORTON
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.5.1]
b. Abt 1849
10
Charlotte Isabelle CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.6]
b. 17 May 1820 d. 8 Mar 1869
Carlos ROLFE
b. 1822 d. 25 Sep 1847
11
Unknown Son ROLFE
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.6.1]
b. Abt 1846 d. Aft 1847
Henry A HAWLEY
b. 19 Nov 1815 d. 12 Jun 1881
11
Claribel HAWLEY
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.6.2]
b. Abt 1857
Orr SCHURTZ
b. Sep 1853
12
Ruth SCHURTZ
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.6.2.1]
b. Nov 1878
12
Louise SCHURTZ
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.6.2.2]
b. Jul 1880
12
Helen LaRue SCHURTZ
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.6.2.3]
b. Dec 1882
12
Anna H. SCHURTZ
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.6.2.4]
b. May 1885
10
Levi CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.7]
b. 27 Apr 1822 d. 28 Jun 1915
10
Amelia Wells CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.8]
b. 17 Jul 1825 d. 4 Jan 1901
Franklin B. LARUE
b. 25 Dec 1818 d. 30 Sep 1912
11
Myra LARUE
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.8.1]
b. 1 May 1850 d. 3 Jul 1918
11
Henry Howitt LARUE
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.8.2]
b. 11 Jul 1852 d. 27 Aug 1903
Louisa Emmeline JENNINGS
b. Jun 1852 d. 10 Feb 1936
12
Alena 'Ida' LARUE
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.8.2.1]
b. 26 Jun 1886 d. 15 Apr 1974 [
=>
]
12
Albertus Franklin LARUE
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.8.2.2]
b. 9 Oct 1891
12
Roy Joseph LARUE
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.8.2.3]
b. 9 Jun 1893 d. 30 Aug 1894
11
Eva LARUE
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.8.3]
b. Abt 1856 d. Bef 23 Jul 1870
11
Amelia LARUE
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.8.4]
b. Abt Nov 1859 d. Bef 23 Jul 1870
11
Frank Lander LARUE
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.8.5]
b. 27 Feb 1862 d. 4 Mar 1904
Anna BEYMER
b. Dec 1865 d. 23 Nov 1951
12
Frank June LARUE
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.8.5.1]
b. 11 Oct 1887 d. 4 Mar 1918 [
=>
]
11
Clara Edith Daisy LARUE
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.8.6]
b. 7 Jul 1865 d. 16 Sep 1949
Frederick Albert KENNON
b. 24 Jul 1857 d. 2 Feb 1910
12
Edith Amelia KENNON
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.8.6.1]
b. 1 Mar 1888 d. 15 Dec 1962
12
Fred LaRue KENNON
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.8.6.2]
b. 1 Sep 1889 d. 18 May 1977 [
=>
]
12
Infant Girl KENNON
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.8.6.3]
b. 25 Feb 1891 d. 25 Feb 1891
12
Frank Garret KENNON
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.8.6.4]
b. 5 Jul 1895 d. 9 Jan 1973 [
=>
]
12
Ralph Eugene KENNON
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.8.6.5]
b. 11 Aug 1898 d. 29 May 1982 [
=>
]
10
Louisa Wells CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.9]
b. 6 Dec 1827 d. 30 Sep 1895
10
Wallace Merrick CHAPIN
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.6.10]
b. 9 Dec 1830 d. 30 Aug 1857
+
Addie OSGOOD
9
Philip SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.7]
b. 27 Feb 1789 d. 3 Dec 1857
+
Huldah VAN HORN
+
Diadema GRISWOLD
d. 1881
9
Martha SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.8]
b. 4 Mar 1791 d. 10 Dec 1862
+
Calvin WHITE
9
Sarah SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.9]
b. 17 Jul 1793
+
Charles MC MASTERS
9
Mary SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.10]
b. 10 Sep 1795 d. 29 Dec 1811
9
Selina SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.11]
b. 8 Jul 1798
+
Henry GRAVES
9
Preston SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.3.12]
b. 23 Nov 1800 d. 21 Mar 1837
+
Eliza Cook FORBES
8
Perez SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.4]
b. 1753
8
Deacon Deacon Silas SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.5]
b. 30 Nov 1754 d. 23 Mar 1813
+
Asenath CHAPIN
b. 2 May 1750 d. 30 Nov 1835
8
Esther SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.6]
b. 1756 d. Abt 1788
John NUTTING
b. 22 Nov 1762 d. 28 Jul 1834
9
Captain Captain George NUTTING
[1.2.9.7.2.1.5.6.1]
b. 9 Sep 1786 d. 1 Aug 1838
+
Judith HASTINGS
b. 10 Oct 1786 d. 2 Sep 1883
+
Rebecca ALLEN
7
Eleazer SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.6]
b. 27 Jan 1726
+
Lydia THOMAS
b. 26 Mar 1731 d. 1770
+
Abigail HALE
b. 9 Feb 1734/35 d. 24 Jan 1812
7
Esther SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.7]
b. 27 Jan 1725/26 d. 4 Jan 1816
7
Josiah SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.1.8]
b. Abt 1727 d. Abt 1793
6
Joanna SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.2]
b. 7 Sep 1686
+
Ephraim NASH
6
Rebecca SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.3]
b. 5 Aug 1688 d. 26 Feb 1715
+
Samuel CROW
b. 11 Feb 1675 d. 13 Feb 1761
6
Joseph SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.4]
b. 19 Jul 1690
+
Rebecca SMITH
6
Martin SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.5]
b. 15 Apr 1692
+
Sarah WEIR
6
Eleazor SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.6]
b. 25 Sep 1694 d. 3 Oct 1721
6
Sarah SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.7]
b. 18 Nov 1696 d. 28 Dec 1697
6
Sarah SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.8]
b. 9 Nov 1698
+
Samuel KELLOGG
b. 4 Apr 1699
6
Prudence SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.9]
b. 15 Mar 1701 d. 18 Apr 1774
+
Timothy NASH
b. 13 Nov 1699 d. 15 Mar 1756
6
Experience SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.10]
b. 19 Apr 1703 d. 25 Aug 1762
+
James KELLOGG
b. 10 Jul 1701
6
Elizabeth SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.11]
b. 12 Oct 1705 d. 1790
+
Stephen NASH
b. 20 Sep 1704 d. 1764
6
Mindwell SMITH
[1.2.9.7.2.12]
b. 25 May 1708
5
Jonathon SMITH
[1.2.9.7.3]
b. Abt 1663 d. 1737
Abigail KELLOGG
b. 9 Oct 1671 d. Aft 1742
6
Jonathon SMITH
[1.2.9.7.3.1]
b. 10 Aug 1689 d. Abt 1778
6
Daniel SMITH
[1.2.9.7.3.2]
b. 3 Mar 1692 d. 16 Nov 1760
6
Abigail SMITH
[1.2.9.7.3.3]
b. 20 Apr 1695
6
Stephen SMITH
[1.2.9.7.3.4]
b. 5 Dec 1697 d. Abt 1760
6
Prudence SMITH
[1.2.9.7.3.5]
b. 16 May 1700
6
Moses SMITH
[1.2.9.7.3.6]
b. 8 Sep 1702
6
Elisha SMITH
[1.2.9.7.3.7]
b. 10 Jul 1705 d. 1784
6
Elizabeth SMITH
[1.2.9.7.3.8]
b. 8 May 1708 d. 22 May 1790
6
Ephraim SMITH
[1.2.9.7.3.9]
b. 24 May 1711
6
Aaron SMITH
[1.2.9.7.3.10]
b. 7 Feb 1715 d. 9 Mar 1798
5
Phillip SMITH
[1.2.9.7.4]
b. 1665 d. 25 Jan 1725
Mary BLISS
b. 4 Aug 1670 d. 23 Dec 1707
6
Philip SMITH
[1.2.9.7.4.1]
b. 1 May 1689 d. 1712
6
David SMITH
[1.2.9.7.4.2]
b. 23 Apr 1691
6
Daughter SMITH
[1.2.9.7.4.3]
b. 11 Jun 1693 d. 12 Jun 1693
6
Daughter SMITH
[1.2.9.7.4.4]
b. 11 Jun 1693 d. 16 Jun 1693
6
Martha SMITH
[1.2.9.7.4.5]
b. 27 Sep 1694
+
Thomas WAIRD
6
Aaron SMITH
[1.2.9.7.4.6]
b. 14 Feb 1697
6
Mary SMITH
[1.2.9.7.4.7]
b. 23 Feb 1699 d. Aft 1744
+
John BENJAMIN
6
Samuel SMITH
[1.2.9.7.4.8]
b. Abt 1702 d. 28 Aug 1777
6
Rebecca SMITH
[1.2.9.7.4.9]
b. 1 Jan 1707 d. 3 Feb 1788
6
Ebenezer SMITH
[1.2.9.7.4.10]
b. 1 Jan 1707
Mary ROBINSON
d. 17 May 1733
6
Nehemiah SMITH
[1.2.9.7.4.11]
b. 17 Jul 1709
6
Hannah SMITH
[1.2.9.7.4.12]
b. 20 Nov 1711
5
Rebecca SMITH
[1.2.9.7.5]
b. 1668 d. 7 Oct 1750
George STILLMAN
b. Abt 1654 d. 17 Nov 1728
6
George STILLMAN
[1.2.9.7.5.1]
b. 1686
6
Rebecca STILLMAN
[1.2.9.7.5.2]
b. 14 Jan 1688 d. 19 Oct 1712
6
Mary STILLMAN
[1.2.9.7.5.3]
b. 12 Jul 1689
+
Deliverance BLINN
6
Nathaniel STILLMAN
[1.2.9.7.5.4]
b. 1 Jul 1691 d. 1 Jan 1770
+
Anna SOUTHMAYD
d. 6 Jan 1730
6
Deacon Deacon John STILLMAN
[1.2.9.7.5.5]
b. 19 Feb 1693 d. 1775
+
Mary WOLCOTT
d. 2 Jul 1777
6
Sarah STILLMAN
[1.2.9.7.5.6]
b. 28 Dec 1694
+
Samuel WILLARD
6
Martha STILLMAN
[1.2.9.7.5.7]
b. 28 Nov 1696 d. 2 Oct 1712
6
Ann STILLMAN
[1.2.9.7.5.8]
b. 6 Apr 1699 d. 7 Nov 1767
+
Hezekiah MAY
d. 3 Sep 1783
5
Nathaniel SMITH
[1.2.9.7.6]
b. 1671 d. 1740
Mary DICKINSON
b. 2 Feb 1673 d. 16 Aug 1718
6
Nathaniel SMITH
[1.2.9.7.6.1]
b. 1 Jul 1698
6
Mary SMITH
[1.2.9.7.6.2]
b. 11 Dec 1700 d. 10 Apr 1763
6
Joshua SMITH
[1.2.9.7.6.3]
b. 2 Nov 1702
6
Rebecca SMITH
[1.2.9.7.6.4]
b. 4 Apr 1705
6
Hannah SMITH
[1.2.9.7.6.5]
b. 7 Mar 1707
6
Martha SMITH
[1.2.9.7.6.6]
b. 31 Jan 1709
6
Lydia SMITH
[1.2.9.7.6.7]
b. 16 Mar 1711
6
Jerusha SMITH
[1.2.9.7.6.8]
b. 9 Jan 1713
5
Joseph SMITH
[1.2.9.7.7]
b. 1674 d. 8 Sep 1736
+
Esther PARSONS
b. 24 Dec 1672 d. 30 May 1760
5
Ichabod SMITH
[1.2.9.7.8]
b. 11 Apr 1676 d. 6 Sep 1746
Elizabeth COOK
d. 10 Oct 1751
6
Philip SMITH
[1.2.9.7.8.1]
b. 2 May 1699
6
Aaron SMITH
[1.2.9.7.8.2]
b. 20 Sep 1700
6
Nathaniel SMITH
[1.2.9.7.8.3]
b. 16 Feb 1702 d. 1774
6
Rebecca SMITH
[1.2.9.7.8.4]
b. 9 Nov 1703
6
Moses SMITH
[1.2.9.7.8.5]
b. 30 Apr 1706
6
Bridget SMITH
[1.2.9.7.8.6]
b. 15 Mar 1708
6
Miriam SMITH
[1.2.9.7.8.7]
b. 22 Aug 1710
6
Elizabeth SMITH
[1.2.9.7.8.8]
b. 10 Sep 1712
6
Samuel SMITH
[1.2.9.7.8.9]
b. 4 Aug 1715
6
Experience SMITH
[1.2.9.7.8.10]
b. 27 Jan 1717
6
Elisha SMITH
[1.2.9.7.8.11]
b. 23 Jan 1721
2
Elizabeth FOOTE
[1.3]
b. Abt 1551
2
John FOOTE
[1.4]
b. Abt 1555 d. Abt 1616
Margaret BROOKE
d. Abt 1634
3
Samuel FOOTE
[1.4.1]
3
Sir Sir Thomas FOOTE
[1.4.2]
b. Abt 1591 d. 1687
+
Elizabeth BODDICOTT
2
Thomas FOOTE
[1.5]
b. Abt 1557