1652-
Elizabeth BURT | |
B: | 29 Dec 1652 |
1648-1708
Victory SIKES | |
B: | 3 Jan 1647/48 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 29 Jan 1673 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 25 Apr 1708 |
Suffield, Hartford, CT |
1683-1684
Jonathon BURT | |
B: | 25 Mar 1683 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 11 Jan 1684 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA |
1710-
Mercy DAY | |
B: | 4 Dec 1710 |
1712-1760
Jonathan DAY | |
B: | 3 Mar 1712 |
D: | 3 Dec 1760 |
1713-
Hannah BLISS | |
B: | 1 Oct 1713 |
M: | 8 Jan 1732/33 |
1685-1766
Mercy BURT | |
B: | 2 Aug 1685 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 18 Jan 1766 |
1680-1712
Jonathan DAY | |
B: | 8 Aug 1680 |
D: | 10 Jul 1712 |
1710-
Lydia ELY | |
B: | 25 May 1710 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA |
1711-
Elizabeth ELY | |
B: | 30 Nov 1711 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA |
1714-
Jonathan ELY | |
B: | 25 Jul 1714 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA |
1716-
Nathaniel ELY | |
B: | 1 Sep 1716 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA |
Mary ESTABROOK | |
M: | 7 Dec 1745 |
1724-1770
Abigail COLTON | |
B: | 27 Jun 1724 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 9 Apr 1761 |
D: | 22 Dec 1770 |
Deacon Deacon William COLTON | |
B: | 6 Jan 1754 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA |
1751-1808
Hannah COLTON | |
B: | 18 Jun 1751 |
M: | 7 Oct 1777 |
D: | 9 Oct 1808 |
-1844
Ellen POMEROY | |
M: | 2 May 1809 |
D: | 20 Dec 1844 |
1719-1797
Mary ELY | |
B: | 14 Sep 1719 |
D: | 24 Nov 1797 |
1718-1778
Deacon Deacon Aaron COLTON | |
B: | 13 Jun 1718 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 9 Dec 1746 |
D: | 28 Jun 1778 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA |
1687-1767
Lydia BURT | |
B: | 9 Mar 1687 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 14 Dec 1767 |
1747-
Mehitable CHAPIN | |
B: | 22 Nov 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1748-
Susannah CHAPIN | |
B: | 12 Mar 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1749-
Lois CHAPIN | |
B: | 28 Nov 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1751-1793
Elizabeth CHAPIN | |
B: | 7 Apr 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | Oct 1793 |
1753-
Susannah CHAPIN | |
B: | 28 Sep 1753 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1755-
Daniel CHAPIN | |
B: | 10 Jun 1755 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1756-
Sarah Elizabeth CHAPIN | |
B: | 19 Oct 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1756-
Sarah Elizabeth CHAPIN | |
B: | 19 Oct 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1758-
Ezekiel CHAPIN | |
B: | 29 Jun 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1711-1768
Jonathan CHAPIN | |
B: | 8 Jul 1711 |
D: | 12 Nov 1768 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA |
1718-1800
Sarah Elizabeth MORSE | |
B: | 10 Feb 1718 |
Wallingford, New Haven, CT | |
M: | 10 Jun 1745 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 15 Aug 1800 |
1714-Aft 1756
Elizabeth CHAPIN | |
B: | 13 Jul 1714 |
D: | Aft 1756 |
1717-
Daniel CHAPIN | |
B: | 5 Mar 1717 |
1719-1780
Eunice CHAPIN | |
B: | 11 Feb 1719 |
D: | 1 Nov 1780 |
North Bolton (Now Vernon), Tolland, CT |
David DORCHESTER | |
M: | 29 Apr 1741 |
1721-1721
Ezekiel CHAPIN | |
B: | 10 Mar 1721 |
D: | 1 Apr 1721 |
1722-1812
Zerviah CHAPIN | |
B: | 27 Apr 1722 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT | |
D: | 5 Jan 1812 |
Samuel PEASE, Jr. | |
M: | 21 May 1743 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT |
1726-1726
Gideon CHAPIN | |
B: | 4 Aug 1726 |
D: | 13 Aug 1726 |
1728-1759
Rebecca CHAPIN | |
B: | 25 Feb 1728 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 22 May 1759 |
Somers, Tolland, CT |
Joseph SEXTON | |
M: | 8 Nov 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1730-1747
Ezra CHAPIN | |
B: | 12 Jan 1730 |
D: | 12 Oct 1747 |
1731-
Lydia CHAPIN | |
B: | 20 Oct 1731 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Isaac BANCROFT | |
M: | 20 Jun 1765 |
1777-1805
Chester Chapin SMITH | |
B: | 9 Sep 1777 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 8 Jan 1805 |
1779-1781
Lucretia SMITH | |
B: | 4 Jun 1779 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 5 Jul 1781 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1781-1870
Chauncey SMITH | |
B: | 18 Feb 1781 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 3 Aug 1870 |
Macomb Co., MI |
1784-1867
Phebe BUXTON | |
B: | 24 Sep 1784 |
Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | 8 Sep 1805 |
Belchertown, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | 22 Oct 1867 |
1783-1828
Lucretia SMITH | |
B: | 23 Feb 1783 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 13 Oct 1828 |
1781-1870
Dormer CHAPIN | |
B: | 25 Feb 1781 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 2 Oct 1803 |
D: | 11 May 1870 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA |
1785-
Lydia SMITH | |
B: | 18 Oct 1785 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1836-1905
Rev Dr Rev Dr Augusta Jane CHAPIN | |
B: | 16 Jul 1836 |
NY | |
D: | 30 Jun 1905 |
New York, New York, NY |
1837-1897
Almon Morris CHAPIN | |
B: | 24 Dec 1837 |
Lakeville, Livingston, NY | |
D: | 10 Jun 1897 |
Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA |
Abt 1842-
Rosette M PEASE | |
B: | Abt 1842 |
MI | |
M: | 1 Jul 1863 |
MI |
1840-1899
Henry Levi CHAPIN | |
B: | 6 Apr 1840 |
Lakeville, Livingston, NY | |
D: | 16 Sep 1899 |
Mason, Ingham, MI |
1849-1926
Kate THOMPSON | |
B: | Sep 1849 |
ENGLAND | |
M: | 30 Oct 1870 |
Portland, Multnomah, OR | |
D: | 1926 |
MI |
1842-1901
Clarence Wells CHAPIN | |
B: | 23 Jul 1842 |
Lakeville, Livingston, NY | |
D: | 6 Sep 1901 |
Ypsilanti, Washtenaw, MI |
1855-1939
Alice BENNETT | |
B: | 1855 |
NY | |
M: | 30 Aug 1874 |
Greenville, Montcalm, MI | |
D: | 4 Mar 1939 |
1844-1883
Huldah Belle CHAPIN | |
B: | 27 Feb 1844 |
D: | 26 Aug 1883 |
1846-1847
Emery Tilden CHAPIN | |
B: | 6 Aug 1846 |
D: | 5 Jun 1847 |
1848-1914
Julius Willie CHAPIN | |
B: | 19 Apr 1848 |
Eden Township, Ingham, MI | |
D: | 20 Jul 1914 |
Eden Township, Ingham, MI |
1861-1937
Carrie LYON | |
B: | 21 Dec 1861 |
NY | |
M: | 6 Apr 1882 |
Stanton, Montcalm, MI | |
D: | 11 Jan 1937 |
Eden, Ingham, MI |
1849-1850
Mary Isabelle CHAPIN | |
B: | 3 Dec 1849 |
D: | 12 Sep 1850 |
Abt 1850-Bef 1860
Barney E. CHAPIN | |
B: | Abt Feb 1850 |
Vevay Township, Ingham, MI | |
D: | Bef 1860 |
MI |
1852-1857
Emma Louise CHAPIN | |
B: | 27 Mar 1852 |
D: | 20 Jun 1857 |
1854-1854
Elmer Bliss CHAPIN | |
B: | 21 Mar 1854 |
D: | 20 Sep 1854 |
1858-1923
Merrick Wallace CHAPIN | |
B: | 27 Mar 1858 |
MI | |
D: | 1923 |
MI |
1864-1947
Della Belle BROWN | |
B: | 28 Apr 1864 |
MI | |
M: | 1 Oct 1891 |
Portland, Ionia, MI | |
D: | 1947 |
1810-1878
Almon Morris CHAPIN | |
B: | 25 Nov 1810 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 6 Sep 1878 |
Eden Township, Ingham, MI |
1814-1892
Jane PEASE | |
B: | 31 Mar 1814 |
Livonia, Livingston, NY | |
M: | 16 Jul 1835 |
Lakeville, Livingston, NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1892 |
Abt 1843-
Albert M. CHAPIN | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
NY |
Abt 1845-
Margaret E. CHAPIN | |
B: | Abt 1845 |
NY |
Abt 1849-
Mary L. CHAPIN | |
B: | Abt 1849 |
NY |
Abt 1851-
Charles Samuel CHAPIN | |
B: | Abt 1851 |
Brooklyn, Kings, NY |
Abt 1862-
Sophia CHAPIN | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Brooklyn, Kings, NY |
1814-1883
Latham W. CHAPIN | |
B: | 3 Feb 1814 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 20 Nov 1883 |
Brooklyn, Kings, NY |
Abt 1826-
Julia CARLS | |
B: | Abt 1826 |
NY |
Abt 1814-1815
Levi Julius CHAPIN | |
B: | Abt Apr 1814 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 13 Mar 1815 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA |
Abt 1872-
Jennie Chapin DOUGLASS | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Genesee Co., NY |
Abt 1875-
Clarence H. DOUGLASS | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
Genesee Co., NY |
Abt 1877-
May Belle DOUGLASS | |
B: | Abt 1877 |
Genesee Co., NY |
Abt 1878-
Carrie DOUGLASS | |
B: | Abt 1878 |
Genesee Co., NY |
Abt 1840-
Mary L. ADAMS | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
NY |
Abt 1846-
George DOUGLASS | |
B: | Abt 1846 |
OH | |
M: | Abt 1871 |
Abt 1873-Bef 1900
Charles ADAMS | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Le Roy, Genesee, NY | |
D: | Bef 1900 |
1875-
Frank C. ADAMS | |
B: | Feb 1875 |
Le Roy, Genesee, NY |
1877-
Powell Carpenter ADAMS | |
B: | 28 Aug 1877 |
Le Roy, Genesee, NY |
1882-
Mary ADAMS | |
B: | Feb 1882 |
NY |
1842-
Franklin ADAMS | |
B: | Sep 1842 |
NY |
1845-
Irene UNKNOWN | |
B: | Oct 1845 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1872 |
Genesee Co., NY |
1815-1892
Mary Smith CHAPIN | |
B: | 17 May 1815 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1892 |
Le Roy, Genesee, NY |
Abt 1816-Bef 1870
Wyman ADAMS | |
B: | Abt 1816 |
NY | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
Abt 1849-
Willis HORTON | |
B: | Abt 1849 |
MI |
1818-1897
Achsah Samia CHAPIN | |
B: | 25 Apr 1818 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 21 Sep 1897 |
Eden Township, Ingham, MI |
1814-1883
William Harrison HORTON | |
B: | 18 Jan 1814 |
NY | |
M: | 16 Apr 1846 |
Ingham Co., MI | |
D: | 12 Jun 1883 |
Abt 1846-Aft 1847
Unknown Son ROLFE | |
B: | Abt 1846 |
NY | |
D: | Aft 1847 |
1820-1869
Charlotte Isabelle CHAPIN | |
B: | 17 May 1820 |
Camillus, Onondaga, NY | |
D: | 8 Mar 1869 |
Mason, Ingham, MI |
1822-1847
Carlos ROLFE | |
B: | 1822 |
VT | |
M: | 30 Oct 1844 |
D: | 25 Sep 1847 |
1878-
Ruth SCHURTZ | |
B: | Nov 1878 |
MI |
1880-
Louise SCHURTZ | |
B: | Jul 1880 |
MI |
1882-
Helen LaRue SCHURTZ | |
B: | Dec 1882 |
MI |
1885-
Anna H. SCHURTZ | |
B: | May 1885 |
MI |
Abt 1857-
Claribel HAWLEY | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
MI |
1853-
Orr SCHURTZ | |
B: | Sep 1853 |
PA | |
M: | 28 Jul 1878 |
1815-1881
Henry A HAWLEY | |
B: | 19 Nov 1815 |
Winfield, Herkimer, NY | |
M: | 18 Oct 1854 |
D: | 12 Jun 1881 |
Vevay Township, Ingham, MI |
1822-1915
Levi CHAPIN | |
B: | 27 Apr 1822 |
Camillus, Onondaga, NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1915 |
Eldora, Hardin, IA |
1850-1918
Myra LARUE | |
B: | 1 May 1850 |
MI | |
D: | 3 Jul 1918 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
Abt 1908-
Wilfred JONES | |
B: | Abt 1908 |
IL |
Abt 1912-
Wayne JONES | |
B: | Abt 1912 |
IL |
1886-1974
Alena 'Ida' LARUE | |
B: | 26 Jun 1886 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 15 Apr 1974 |
Long Beach, Los Angeles, CA |
Abt 1882-1944
Arthur L. JONES | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
Buffalo Center, Winnebago, IA | |
M: | Abt 1906 |
IA | |
D: | 1944 |
1891-
Albertus Franklin LARUE | |
B: | 9 Oct 1891 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
1893-1894
Roy Joseph LARUE | |
B: | 9 Jun 1893 |
Adams Co., IA | |
D: | 30 Aug 1894 |
Adams Co., IA |
1852-1903
Henry Howitt LARUE | |
B: | 11 Jul 1852 |
Stockbridge, Ingham, MI | |
D: | 27 Aug 1903 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
1852-1936
Louisa Emmeline JENNINGS | |
B: | Jun 1852 |
Erie Co., NY | |
M: | 11 Jan 1883 |
Padua, McLean, IL | |
D: | 10 Feb 1936 |
Abt 1856-Bef 1870
Eva LARUE | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
MI | |
D: | Bef 23 Jul 1870 |
Abt 1859-Bef 1870
Amelia LARUE | |
B: | Abt Nov 1859 |
MI | |
D: | Bef 23 Jul 1870 |
1912-
Jane LARUE | |
B: | 13 Jun 1912 |
Rupert, Minidoka, ID |
1914-1993
Frank Eames LARUE | |
B: | 5 Jun 1914 |
Rupert, Minidoka, ID | |
D: | 11 Oct 1993 |
Ogden, Weber, UT |
1917-1997
Anne Elizabeth CROOKSTON | |
B: | 1917 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT | |
D: | 17 Dec 1997 |
Ogden, Weber, UT |
Abt 1917-
Marion LARUE | |
B: | Abt 1917 |
ID |
Abt 1918-
Annie LARUE | |
B: | Abt 1918 |
ID |
1887-1918
Frank June LARUE | |
B: | 11 Oct 1887 |
IA | |
D: | 4 Mar 1918 |
Rupert, Minidoka, ID |
1887-1930
Lucille SHILLING | |
B: | Sep 1887 |
UT | |
M: | Abt 1911 |
ID | |
D: | 20 Jun 1930 |
San Francisco, San Francisco, CA |
1862-1904
Frank Lander LARUE | |
B: | 27 Feb 1862 |
Lansing, Ingham, MI | |
D: | 4 Mar 1904 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
1865-1951
Anna BEYMER | |
B: | Dec 1865 |
Clyde, Sandusky, OH | |
M: | 1886 |
D: | 23 Nov 1951 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT |
1888-1962
Edith Amelia KENNON | |
B: | 1 Mar 1888 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 15 Dec 1962 |
Lenox, Taylor, IA |
1913-1993
Randall Frederick KENNON | |
B: | 13 Jan 1913 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA | |
D: | 24 Jan 1993 |
Pittsburg, Crawford, KS |
Abt 1916-1948
Rose Roberta SOLKOLOFF | |
B: | Abt 1916 |
NY | |
M: | Bef 1935 |
D: | 1948 |
NY |
1916-2009
Phyllis Esther ARMSTRONG | |
B: | 12 Aug 1916 |
M: | 31 Dec 1945 |
Kansas City, Jackson, MO | |
D: | 27 Sep 2009 |
1916-1919
Karmen Darlene KENNON | |
B: | 18 Aug 1916 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA | |
D: | 28 Apr 1919 |
Kingsbury Co., SD |
1942-2018
Charles Kennon SMITH | |
B: | 6 Jan 1942 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA | |
D: | 27 Mar 2018 |
Denver, Denver, CO |
Beverly SHIMEK | |
M: | 15 Apr 1971 |
Denver, Denver, CO |
1918-1992
Audrey Francis KENNON | |
B: | 14 Apr 1918 |
Carthage, Miner, SD | |
D: | 1 Jan 1992 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA |
1915-1986
Charles Milton SMITH | |
B: | 21 Jan 1915 |
Liberty, Clay, MO | |
M: | 21 Jun 1938 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1986 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA |
1947-1998
Barbara Ann KENNON | |
B: | 20 Oct 1947 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA | |
D: | 3 May 1998 |
-1987
Peggy J. PETERSON | |
D: | 29 Mar 1987 |
1920-2007
Maurice Eugene KENNON | |
B: | 2 Nov 1920 |
Carthage, Miner, SD | |
D: | 29 May 2007 |
Stanton, Montgomery, IA |
1921-2006
Bertha Mildred ASKEY | |
B: | 23 Mar 1921 |
Grant, Montgomery, IA | |
M: | 16 May 1939 |
Rock Port, Atchison, MO | |
D: | 17 Oct 2006 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA |
1926-2004
Patricia Faye KENNON | |
B: | 10 Feb 1926 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA | |
D: | 19 Jan 2004 |
Kearney, Buffalo, NE |
1922-2004
Howard Wayne KUGLER | |
B: | 28 Jul 1922 |
Arvada, Jefferson, CO | |
M: | 8 Apr 1944 |
Oakland, Alameda, CA | |
D: | 9 Jan 2004 |
Franklin, Franklin, NE |
1889-1977
Fred LaRue KENNON | |
B: | 1 Sep 1889 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 18 May 1977 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA |
1891-1973
Emma Jeanette MADISON | |
B: | 16 Jun 1891 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
M: | 24 Apr 1910 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 8 Dec 1973 |
Red Oak, Montgomery, IA |
1891-1891
Infant Girl KENNON | |
B: | 25 Feb 1891 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1891 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
1950-2002
John Scott HINTON | |
B: | 3 Dec 1950 |
Wolf Point, Roosevelt, MT | |
D: | 2 Dec 2002 |
Lakewood, Denver, CO |
1923-1994
Helen Jeanne KENNON | |
B: | 26 Mar 1923 |
Mitchell, Davison, SD | |
D: | 10 Nov 1994 |
Denver, Denver, CO |
1923-1987
George 'Kip' HINTON | |
B: | 13 Sep 1923 |
Edmonton, Alberta, CANADA | |
M: | 7 Feb 1946 |
Owatonna, Steele, MN | |
D: | 20 Oct 1987 |
Lakewood, Denver, CO |
1924-1995
Frank Koudy KENNON | |
B: | 8 Dec 1924 |
Des Moines, Polk, IA | |
D: | 28 Jul 1995 |
Elysian, Waseca, MN |
1925-2005
Margery May NELSON | |
B: | 2 May 1925 |
Owatonna, Steele, MN | |
M: | 11 Jun 1949 |
Owatonna, Steele, MN | |
D: | 28 Nov 2005 |
1895-1973
Frank Garret KENNON | |
B: | 5 Jul 1895 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 9 Jan 1973 |
Owatonna, Steele, MN |
1900-1962
Helen KOUDELKA | |
B: | 16 Jan 1900 |
Iowa City, Johnson, IA | |
M: | 23 Apr 1921 |
Polk Co., IA | |
D: | 25 Dec 1962 |
Owatonna, Steele, MN |
1947-2016
Robert James KING | |
B: | 18 Oct 1947 |
Hennepin Co., MN | |
D: | 17 Dec 2016 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN |
1922-2015
Martha Jane KENNON | |
B: | 26 Oct 1922 |
Iowa City, Johnson, IA | |
D: | 4 Jul 2015 |
St. Louis Park, Hennepin, MN |
1922-2008
Robert Erwin GEIGER | |
B: | 28 Mar 1922 |
Shakopee, Scott, MN | |
M: | 22 Feb 1946 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
D: | 29 Jan 2008 |
Minnetonka, Hennepin, MN |
1924-2009
Ralph Crawford KENNON | |
B: | 30 Apr 1924 |
Des Moines, Polk, IA | |
D: | 18 Feb 2009 |
Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA |
1924-2008
Suzanne Vivian SATTERLEE | |
B: | 3 Sep 1924 |
M: | 23 Jan 1945 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
D: | 9 Nov 2008 |
Altadena, Los Angeles, CA |
1945-1995
William James MCGOLDRICK, III | |
B: | 27 May 1945 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
D: | 7 Sep 1995 |
Rochester, Olmsted, MN |
1947-2020
Elizabeth Sharon Ann EGLAND | |
B: | 24 Sep 1947 |
D: | 26 May 2020 |
St. Louis Park, Hennepin, MN |
1949-1949
Son MCGOLDRICK | |
B: | 16 Oct 1949 |
Tuba City, Coconino, AZ | |
D: | 17 Oct 1949 |
Tuba City, Coconino, AZ |
1923-2020
William James MCGOLDRICK, Jr. | |
B: | 12 Nov 1923 |
Ferguson, St. Louis, St. Louis, MO | |
D: | 3 Dec 2020 |
St. Louis Park, Hennepin, MN |
1947-2014
Donald Norman ALSTAD | |
B: | 8 Mar 1947 |
Waltham, Middlesex, MA | |
D: | 18 Apr 2014 |
Roseville, Ramsey, MN |
1933-2024
Suzanne 'Sanny' KENNON | |
B: | 6 Mar 1933 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
D: | 9 Jan 2024 |
Madison, Dane, WI |
1932-2014
Peter John OBERHAUSER | |
B: | 19 May 1932 |
Mason City, Cerro Gordo, IA | |
M: | 18 Dec 1954 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN | |
D: | 27 Sep 2014 |
Caroline, Shawano, WI |
1898-1982
Ralph Eugene KENNON | |
B: | 11 Aug 1898 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 29 May 1982 |
Brainerd, Crow Wing, MN |
1895-1983
Mabel Mae CRAWFORD | |
B: | 22 Dec 1895 |
Gravity, Taylor, IA | |
M: | 26 Dec 1921 |
Gravity, Taylor, IA | |
D: | 3 Jun 1983 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN |
1865-1949
Clara Edith Daisy LARUE | |
B: | 7 Jul 1865 |
Bloomington, McLean, IL | |
D: | 16 Sep 1949 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
1857-1910
Frederick Albert KENNON | |
B: | 24 Jul 1857 |
Plattsburgh, Clinton, NY | |
M: | 30 Apr 1887 |
Corning, Adams, IA | |
D: | 2 Feb 1910 |
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, OK |
1825-1901
Amelia Wells CHAPIN | |
B: | 17 Jul 1825 |
Bath, Steuben, NY | |
D: | 4 Jan 1901 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
1818-1912
Franklin B. LARUE | |
B: | 25 Dec 1818 |
Bath, Steuben, NY | |
M: | 25 Sep 1848 |
Mason, Ingham, MI | |
D: | 30 Sep 1912 |
Corning, Adams, IA |
1827-1895
Louisa Wells CHAPIN | |
B: | 6 Dec 1827 |
Camillus, Onondaga, NY | |
D: | 30 Sep 1895 |
Vevay Township, Ingham, MI |
1830-1857
Wallace Merrick CHAPIN | |
B: | 9 Dec 1830 |
Camillus, Onondaga, NY | |
D: | 30 Aug 1857 |
Mason, Ingham, MI |
1787-1854
Achsah SMITH | |
B: | 27 Feb 1787 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 29 Jan 1854 |
1787-1864
Levi CHAPIN | |
B: | 23 Apr 1787 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 10 Jan 1810 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 29 Jan 1864 |
Detroit, Wayne, MI |
1789-1857
Philip SMITH | |
B: | 27 Feb 1789 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 3 Dec 1857 |
Agawam, Hampden, MA |
Huldah VAN HORN | |
M: | Chicopee, Hampden, MA |
-1881
Diadema GRISWOLD | |
B: | West Springfield, Hampden, MA |
M: | 8 Jan 1831 |
South Hadley, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 1881 |
Agawam, Hampden, MA |
1791-1862
Martha SMITH | |
B: | 4 Mar 1791 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 10 Dec 1862 |
1793-
Sarah SMITH | |
B: | 17 Jul 1793 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1795-1811
Mary SMITH | |
B: | 10 Sep 1795 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 29 Dec 1811 |
1798-
Selina SMITH | |
B: | 8 Jul 1798 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1800-1837
Preston SMITH | |
B: | 23 Nov 1800 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 21 Mar 1837 |
1756-1838
Achsa CHAPIN | |
B: | 5 Jul 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 14 May 1838 |
1751-1826
Lt. Lt. Philip SMITH | |
B: | 8 Oct 1751 |
South Hadley, Hampshire, MA | |
M: | 7 May 1775 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 11 Sep 1826 |
1758-1802
Ezra CHAPIN | |
B: | 12 Feb 1758 |
D: | 15 Nov 1802 |
Norwich, Hampshire, MA |
Lois BEAMONT | |
M: | Abt 24 May 1781 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1760-
Timothy CHAPIN | |
B: | Feb 1760 |
D: | Howard, Steuben, NY |
1765-
Tiercy FRINK | |
B: | 2 May 1765 |
1761-
Jehial CHAPIN | |
B: | 19 Dec 1761 |
Ursula BEAMONT | |
M: | 6 May 1784 |
1733-1761
Timothy CHAPIN | |
B: | 8 Mar 1733 |
D: | 30 Dec 1761 |
Abt 1734-
Martha WELLS | |
B: | Abt 1734 |
M: | Abt 8 Aug 1755 |
1689-1769
Elizabeth BURT | |
B: | 23 Feb 1689 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 31 Jan 1769 |
1688-1761
Jonathon CHAPIN | |
B: | 23 Sep 1688 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 20 Apr 1710 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 23 Feb 1761 |
1692-1712
Jonathon BURT | |
B: | 15 Feb 1692 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 24 Jan 1712 |
1694-1735
Nathaniel BURT | |
B: | 8 Nov 1694 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 14 Jul 1735 |
1724-
Rebecca PARSONS | |
B: | 8 Oct 1724 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT |
1696-1724
Rebecca BURT | |
B: | 12 Nov 1696 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1724 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT |
1698-1748
Hezekiah PARSONS | |
B: | 13 Apr 1698 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT | |
M: | 15 Nov 1723 |
D: | 11 Jul 1748 |
1698-1786
David BURT | |
B: | 20 Jan 1698 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 29 Jun 1786 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA |
1710-1740
Jerusha COLTON | |
B: | 22 Feb 1710 |
M: | 23 Feb 1732 |
D: | 14 Nov 1740 |
Sarah ELY | |
M: | 1743 |
1758-1806
Margaret COLTON | |
B: | 18 Jun 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 13 Nov 1806 |
1733-1778
Asa COLTON | |
B: | 28 Aug 1733 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 18 Mar 1778 |
-1758
Margaret STILES | |
M: | 1 Nov 1757 |
D: | 18 Jun 1758 |
1763-1847
Asa COLTON | |
B: | 5 Sep 1763 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 7 May 1847 |
1765-1849
Lieutenant Lieutenant Daniel COLTON | |
B: | 13 Apr 1765 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 25 Jun 1849 |
West Bolton, Chittenden, VT |
1767-1852
Lucius COLTON | |
B: | 5 Apr 1767 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 27 Jan 1852 |
1769-1837
Lucina COLTON | |
B: | 31 Jan 1769 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | Aug 1837 |
Middlebury, Addison, VT |
1770-
Willard COLTON | |
B: | 27 Sep 1770 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | Stockholm, St. Lawrence, NY |
1772-1800
Electa COLTON | |
B: | 22 Jul 1772 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 4 Feb 1800 |
Hartford, Hartford, CT |
1774-1775
Chloe COLTON | |
B: | 24 Nov 1774 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 11 Jan 1775 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1776-1777
Simeon COLTON | |
B: | 31 Mar 1776 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 16 Jul 1777 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1778-1778
Simeon COLTON | |
B: | 7 Jan 1778 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1778 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1737-1816
Sarah WILLARD | |
B: | 19 Feb 1736/37 |
Grafton, Worcester, MA | |
M: | 20 Apr 1761 |
D: | 3 Apr 1816 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1735-1792
Sarah COLTON | |
B: | 23 May 1735 |
D: | 7 Jun 1792 |
Vershire, Orange, VT |
1737-1817
George COLTON | |
B: | 12 Mar 1737 |
Brimfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 2 Nov 1757 |
D: | 30 Dec 1817 |
Vershire, Orange, VT |
1737-1800
Eli COLTON | |
B: | 17 Jan 1737 |
D: | 16 Jan 1800 |
Rowe, Franklin, MA |
-1809
Meriba WARNER | |
D: | 29 Jul 1809 |
Rowe, Franklin, MA |
1739-1777
Ephraim COLTON | |
B: | 6 Jul 1739 |
D: | 30 Sep 1777 |
1701-1739
Sarah BURT | |
B: | 31 Oct 1701 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 14 Jul 1739 |
1705-1750
Ephraim COLTON | |
B: | 9 May 1705 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 16 Nov 1732 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 30 Sep 1750 |
1705-
Hannah BURT | |
B: | 6 Dec 1705 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA |
1654-1707
Jonathon BURT | |
B: | 12 Jul 1654 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 19 Jun 1707 |
Dedham, Norfolk, MA |
1661-1739
Lydia DUMBLETON | |
B: | 16 Apr 1661 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 8 Dec 1681 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 31 Jan 1739 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1656-1746
Sarah BURT | |
B: | 4 Sep 1656 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 9 Nov 1746 |
-1676
Benjamin DORCHERSTER | |
M: | 22 Apr 1675 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 24 May 1676 |
1697-
Sarah MIRRICK | |
B: | 12 Feb 1696/97 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1699-
James MIRRICK | |
B: | 1 Jan 1698/99 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1702-
Thankful MIRRICK | |
B: | Between 8 Oct 1701 and 1702 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1704-
Joseph MIRRICK | |
B: | 27 Mar 1704 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1706-
Mercy MIRRICK | |
B: | 21 Oct 1706 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1708-
Aaron MIRRICK | |
B: | 6 Sep 1708 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1711-
Noah MIRRICK | |
B: | 6 Aug 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1678-1734
Sarah HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 1 Apr 1678 |
D: | 5 Feb 1734 |
James MIRRICK | |
M: | 30 Jul 1696 |
1699-1761
Dr. Dr. Jonathon BLISS | |
B: | 6 Mar 1699 |
D: | 29 Oct 1761 |
Rebecca STOUGHTON | |
M: | Dec 1735 |
1723-1756
Pelatiah BLISS | |
B: | 23 Mar 1723 |
D: | 26 Dec 1756 |
Green Bush, Albany, NY |
1726-1806
Reuben BLISS | |
B: | 14 Dec 1726 |
D: | 18 Sep 1806 |
1731-
Elizabeth HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 4 May 1731 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1753 |
1701-1764
Pelatiah BLISS | |
B: | 3 Mar 1701 |
D: | 5 Sep 1764 |
-1736
Ann STOUGHTON | |
M: | May 1722 |
D: | 26 Sep 1736 |
Elizabeth STOUGHTON | |
M: | Aft 1736 |
1704-1739
Elizabeth BLISS | |
B: | 11 Feb 1704 |
D: | 25 Aug 1739 |
Josiah DAY | |
M: | 25 Feb 1731 |
1706-1706
Thankful BLISS | |
B: | 1 Jan 1706 |
D: | 24 Feb 1706 |
1707-1727
William BLISS | |
B: | 19 Jul 1707 |
D: | 8 Mar 1727 |
1711-1761
Luke BLISS | |
B: | 2 Feb 1711 |
D: | 23 Sep 1761 |
Rebecca STOUGHTON | |
M: | Oct 1759 |
1712-1796
Sarah BLISS | |
B: | 16 Oct 1712 |
D: | 21 Feb 1796 |
1717-1758
Caleb BLISS | |
B: | 16 Feb 1717 |
D: | 22 May 1758 |
1779-1864
William Chapin BLISS | |
B: | 11 Sep 1779 |
D: | 19 May 1864 |
1781-1861
Phoebe CHAPIN | |
B: | 22 May 1781 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 1 Oct 1803 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 12 Nov 1861 |
1753-1842
Deacon Deacon Moses BLISS | |
B: | 1 Jan 1753 |
MA | |
D: | 1 Mar 1842 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA |
1755-1835
Abiah CHAPIN | |
B: | 9 Mar 1755 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 16 Jan 1777 |
MA | |
D: | 19 Apr 1835 |
Chicopee, Hampden, MA |
1720-1761
Moses BLISS | |
B: | 6 Aug 1720 |
MA | |
D: | 23 Oct 1761 |
1723-1775
Rachel COLTON | |
B: | 9 Sep 1723 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 17 Dec 1747 |
MA | |
D: | 14 Apr 1775 |
MA |
1680-1756
Elizabeth HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 19 Mar 1679/80 |
D: | 28 Mar 1756 |
1674-1747
Pelatiah BLISS | |
B: | 19 Aug 1674 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 21 Apr 1698 |
D: | 2 Jan 1747 |
1706-1787
Timothy COLTON | |
B: | 10 Feb 1706 |
D: | 27 May 1787 |
Mary FERRY | |
M: | 27 Mar 1729 |
1732-1775
Experience COLTON | |
B: | 1732 |
Brimfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 28 Sep 1775 |
1729-1812
Daniel BURT | |
B: | Sep 1729 |
Brimfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 12 Oct 1752 |
D: | 22 Sep 1812 |
1735-1763
Eunice COLTON | |
B: | May 1735 |
Brimfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1763 |
1737-1817
George COLTON | |
B: | 12 Mar 1737 |
Brimfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 30 Dec 1817 |
Vershire, Orange, VT |
1735-1792
Sarah COLTON | |
B: | 23 May 1735 |
M: | 2 Nov 1757 |
D: | 7 Jun 1792 |
Vershire, Orange, VT |
1762-1844
Eleanor COOLEY | |
B: | 20 May 1762 |
M: | 2 Mar 1796 |
D: | 20 Dec 1844 |
1744-1749
Mary COLTON | |
B: | 24 Mar 1744 |
Brimfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 26 Oct 1749 |
1708-1784
George COLTON | |
B: | 27 Jan 1707/08 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 9 Mar 1784 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA |
1703-1772
Experience BURT | |
B: | 21 Oct 1703 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | Abt 1 May 1731 |
D: | 22 Sep 1772 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA |
1710-
Mary COLTON | |
B: | Nov 1710 |
1735-
David MERRICK | |
B: | 28 Jan 1735 |
M: | 28 Jan 1735 |
1732-1755
Charles BURT | |
B: | 26 Dec 1732 |
D: | 8 Aug 1755 |
1754-1754
Simon COLTON | |
B: | 17 May 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 24 May 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1757-
Sarah COLTON | |
B: | 26 Feb 1757 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
D: | Vershire, Orange, VT |
1756-
Rueben WARRINER | |
B: | 7 Nov 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 15 Feb 1783 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | Vershire, Orange, VT |
1734-1759
Sarah BURT | |
B: | 12 Nov 1734 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 28 Mar 1759 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA |
1728-1823
Gideon COLTON | |
B: | 11 Feb 1728 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 21 Feb 1753 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 15 Jun 1823 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1736-
David BURT | |
B: | 5 Nov 1736 |
-1760
Sarah PASCO | |
M: | 30 Nov 1759 |
D: | 11 Oct 1760 |
1740-1834
Martha BURT | |
B: | 19 Oct 1740 |
D: | 16 Dec 1834 |
1740-1803
Abner HALE | |
B: | 26 Apr 1740 |
M: | 7 May 1767 |
D: | 30 Mar 1803 |
1742-1809
Enoch BURT | |
B: | 3 Oct 1742 |
D: | 29 May 1809 |
1742-1786
Eunice STEBBINS | |
B: | 25 Nov 1742 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 28 Nov 1766 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 2 May 1786 |
1745-1783
Mary BURT | |
B: | 27 Mar 1745 |
D: | 17 Jul 1783 |
1738-1789
Henry COLTON | |
B: | 8 Jan 1738 |
M: | 7 Jan 1768 |
D: | 11 Nov 1789 |
1747-1827
Elizabeth BURT | |
B: | 19 Dec 1747 |
D: | 3 Sep 1827 |
1752-1813
Frederick BURT | |
B: | 4 Jun 1752 |
D: | 21 Feb 1813 |
Mary JONES | |
M: | 20 Jun 1786 |
1755-1776
Loice BURT | |
B: | 9 Aug 1755 |
D: | 26 Jun 1776 |
1713-1763
Sarah COLTON | |
B: | 22 Feb 1713 |
D: | 17 Aug 1763 |
1709-1777
David BURT | |
B: | 20 Aug 1709 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 5 Sep 1732 |
D: | 13 Apr 1777 |
1715-
Rebecca COLTON | |
B: | 26 Oct 1715 |
1709-
Ebenezer BLISS | |
B: | 30 Oct 1709 |
Lebanon, New London, CT | |
M: | 7 May 1737 |
1718-
Elizabeth COLTON | |
B: | 5 Apr 1718 |
Ezekiel LOMIS | |
M: | 1 Mar 1743 |
1723-
Miriam COLTON | |
B: | 28 Feb 1723 |
Nathan HOAR | |
M: | 21 May 1751 |
1726-1752
Jonathon COLTON | |
B: | 11 Mar 1726 |
D: | 7 May 1752 |
1681-1774
Mercy HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 1 Feb 1681 |
D: | 18 Sep 1774 |
1677-1760
Capt. Capt. George COLTON | |
B: | 16 Jun 1677 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 3 Feb 1703 |
D: | 6 Aug 1760 |
1735-1742
Mary STEBBINS | |
B: | 23 Aug 1735 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 27 Aug 1742 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA |
1737-
Thankful STEBBINS | |
B: | 14 Feb 1736/37 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA |
1739-1742
Seth STEBBINS | |
B: | 8 Jan 1738/39 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 1 Sep 1742 |
1741-1818
Noah STEBBINS | |
B: | 13 Oct 1741 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 24 Sep 1818 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA |
1741-1807
Margaret STEBBINS | |
B: | 28 Aug 1741 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 22 May 1765 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 13 Dec 1807 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA |
1744-1810
Mary STEBBINS | |
B: | 25 Mar 1744 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 1 Sep 1810 |
Chelsea, Orange, VT |
1740-1798
Enos STEBBINS | |
B: | 26 Jul 1740 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 12 Apr 1763 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 12 Apr 1798 |
Chelsea, Orange, VT |
1747-1837
Mercy STEBBINS | |
B: | 12 Feb 1746/47 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 5 May 1837 |
Homer, Cortland, NY |
1708-1754
Samuel STEBBINS | |
B: | 19 Jun 1708 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 10 Feb 1754 |
Somers, Tolland, CT |
1709-1750
Mary KNOWLTON | |
B: | 4 Apr 1709 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 22 May 1734 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 22 Aug 1750 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA |
1751-1821
Samuel STEBBINS | |
B: | 8 Sep 1751 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 20 Jan 1821 |
Simsbury, Hartford, CT |
1753-1753
Seth STEBBINS | |
B: | 17 Jul 1753 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 27 Jul 1753 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA |
1716-1788
Sarah JONES | |
B: | 1716 |
M: | 18 Nov 1750 |
Somers, Tolland, CT | |
D: | 25 Nov 1788 |
Somers, Tolland, CT |
1736-1762
Jonathan STEBBINS | |
B: | 28 Sep 1736 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 7 Dec 1762 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1738-
Bliss STEBBINS | |
B: | 30 May 1738 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1740-1798
Enos STEBBINS | |
B: | 26 Jul 1740 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 12 Apr 1798 |
Chelsea, Orange, VT |
1744-1810
Mary STEBBINS | |
B: | 25 Mar 1744 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 12 Apr 1763 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 1 Sep 1810 |
Chelsea, Orange, VT |
1741-1807
Margaret STEBBINS | |
B: | 28 Aug 1741 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 13 Dec 1807 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA |
1741-1818
Noah STEBBINS | |
B: | 13 Oct 1741 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 22 May 1765 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 24 Sep 1818 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA |
1742-1786
Eunice STEBBINS | |
B: | 25 Nov 1742 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 2 May 1786 |
1742-1809
Enoch BURT | |
B: | 3 Oct 1742 |
M: | 28 Nov 1766 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 29 May 1809 |
1744-1787
Ann STEBBINS | |
B: | 8 Feb 1743/44 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 17 Apr 1787 |
1709-1788
Jonathan STEBBINS | |
B: | 24 Oct 1709 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 11 Jul 1788 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA |
1715-1744
Margaret BLISS | |
B: | 3 Aug 1715 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 11 Dec 1735 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 16 Jun 1744 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1746-1746
Infant STEBBINS | |
B: | 14 Nov 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1702-1746
Sarah MOSELEY | |
B: | 1702 |
Westfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 18 Oct 1745 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 29 Nov 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1748-
Abigail STEBBINS | |
B: | 29 Oct 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | Longmeadow, Hampden, MA |
1751-1804
Medad STEBBINS | |
B: | 4 Feb 1750/51 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 9 Sep 1804 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA |
1751-1754
Sarah STEBBINS | |
B: | 22 Mar 1750/51 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 2 Jun 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1754-1825
Sarah STEBBINS | |
B: | 16 Sep 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 19 Mar 1825 |
1756-1758
Rhoda STEBBINS | |
B: | 15 Jul 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 9 Oct 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1758-1758
Lewis STEBBINS | |
B: | 10 Jan 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 9 Oct 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1759-
Rhoda STEBBINS | |
B: | 16 Jul 1759 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1761-1778
Lewis STEBBINS | |
B: | 22 Mar 1761 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 15 Jun 1778 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1721-1812
Abigail HALE | |
B: | 18 Jan 1720/21 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 5 Nov 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 1 May 1812 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA |
1734-1755
Sarah STEBBINS | |
B: | 15 May 1734 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 23 Jul 1755 |
1735-1737
Eunice STEBBINS | |
B: | 15 Dec 1735 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 21 Jan 1736/37 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA |
1737-1816
Eldad STEBBINS | |
B: | 13 Aug 1737 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 1 Dec 1816 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA |
1739-1837
Phineas STEBBINS | |
B: | 19 May 1739 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 21 Mar 1837 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA |
1741-1832
Zadock STEBBINS | |
B: | 12 Aug 1741 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 20 Apr 1832 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA |
1743-
Eunice STEBBINS | |
B: | 15 Nov 1743 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA |
1748-
Hannah STEBBINS | |
B: | 10 Aug 1748 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA |
1750-1751
Stephen STEBBINS | |
B: | 28 Sep 1750 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 24 May 1751 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA |
1752-1797
Stephen STEBBINS | |
B: | 28 Apr 1752 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 6 May 1797 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA |
1756-
Gad STEBBINS | |
B: | 13 Feb 1756 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA |
1711-1768
Stephen STEBBINS | |
B: | 16 Oct 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1768 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA |
1711-1788
Sarah BLISS | |
B: | 10 Dec 1711 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 9 Oct 1733 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 25 Nov 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1736-
Lucy PARSONS | |
B: | 2 Nov 1736 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1737-
Warham PARSONS | |
B: | 19 Dec 1737 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1739-
Hannah PARSONS | |
B: | 21 Aug 1739 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1742-
Ruth PARSONS | |
B: | 10 Mar 1741/42 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1744-
Daniel PARSONS | |
B: | 21 Jul 1744 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1747-
Caleb PARSONS | |
B: | 21 Feb 1746/47 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1749-
Anna PARSONS | |
B: | 24 Sep 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1751-
Peter PARSONS | |
B: | 8 Feb 1750/51 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1713-
Hannah STEBBINS | |
B: | 10 Jun 1713 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1707-1786
Moses PARSONS | |
B: | 10 Jun 1707 |
M: | 13 Jan 1735/36 |
Enfield, Hampshire, MA | |
D: | Feb 1786 |
Enfield, Hampshire, MA |
1748-
Mary STEBBINS | |
B: | 19 Jun 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1750-
Aaron STEBBINS | |
B: | 20 May 1750 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | Lebanon, Madison, NY |
1751-1759
James STEBBINS | |
B: | 31 Dec 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 14 Sep 1759 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1754-1754
Seth STEBBINS | |
B: | 5 Sep 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 8 Oct 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1757-1759
Martha STEBBINS | |
B: | 15 Feb 1757 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 9 Sep 1759 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1760-1846
James STEBBINS | |
B: | 4 Oct 1760 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 14 Mar 1846 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA |
1715-1808
Aaron STEBBINS | |
B: | 20 Feb 1714/15 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 15 May 1808 |
Vershire, Orange, VT |
-1804
Mary WOOD | |
B: | Somers, Tolland, CT |
M: | 18 Oct 1744 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 5 Mar 1804 |
Somers, Tolland, CT |
1742-
James FIRMAN | |
B: | 7 Jan 1741/42 |
1743-
Samuel FIRMAN | |
B: | 19 Sep 1743 |
1745-1747
Sarah FIRMAN | |
B: | 28 Apr 1745 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT | |
D: | 26 Jul 1747 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT |
1746-
Jacob FIRMAN | |
B: | 27 Nov 1746 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT |
1748-
Joanna FIRMAN | |
B: | 14 Jun 1748 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT |
1750-
Patience FIRMAN | |
B: | 26 May 1750 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT |
1751-
Sarah FIRMAN | |
B: | 14 Feb 1750/51 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT |
1754-
Jared FIRMAN | |
B: | 11 Jan 1754 |
1756-
Jared FIRMAN | |
B: | 23 Dec 1756 |
1758-
Ithamer FIRMAN | |
B: | 27 Mar 1758 |
D: | Longmeadow, Hampden, MA |
1716-1800
Joanna STEBBINS | |
B: | 1 Nov 1716 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 23 Sep 1800 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT |
1713-
James FIRMAN | |
B: | 1713 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT | |
M: | 31 Jul 1740 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT | |
D: | Enfield, Hartford, CT |
1750-1825
Moses STEBBINS | |
B: | 3 May 1750 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 1825 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA |
1751-1825
Calvin STEBBINS | |
B: | 30 Jul 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 7 Nov 1825 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA |
1753-1756
Amos STEBBINS | |
B: | 1753 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | Oct 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1755-
Esther STEBBINS | |
B: | 28 Jan 1755 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA |
1756-1833
Ambrose STEBBINS | |
B: | 17 Oct 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 27 Dec 1833 |
1759-1759
Dorcas STEBBINS | |
B: | 17 Feb 1759 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | Apr 1759 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1760-1844
David STEBBINS | |
B: | 29 Feb 1760 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 21 Jan 1844 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA |
1762-
Timothy STEBBINS | |
B: | 17 Apr 1762 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | Groton, Middlesex, MA |
1763-1834
Gaius STEBBINS | |
B: | 5 Oct 1763 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 27 May 1834 |
Hillsdale, Columbia, NY |
1765-1844
Dorcas STEBBINS | |
B: | 2 Aug 1765 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 20 May 1844 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA |
1769-1844
Chester STEBBINS | |
B: | 23 Jan 1769 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 20 May 1844 |
Boston, Suffolk, MA |
1773-1858
Thankful STEBBINS | |
B: | 21 Mar 1773 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 1858 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA |
1718-1779
Moses STEBBINS | |
B: | 4 Dec 1718 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 1779 |
Wilbraham, Hampden, MA |
1725-
Dorcas HALE | |
B: | 26 Aug 1725 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT | |
M: | 27 Jun 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1756-1771
Eleanor STEBBINS | |
B: | 3 Aug 1756 |
Kensington, Hartford, CT | |
D: | 4 May 1771 |
Kensington, Hartford, CT |
1758-1833
Samuel STEBBINS | |
B: | 9 Aug 1758 |
Kensington, Hartford, CT | |
D: | 6 Mar 1833 |
Sherburne, Chenango, NY |
1760-
Persis STEBBINS | |
B: | 27 Nov 1760 |
Kensington, Hartford, CT |
1722-1775
Luke STEBBINS | |
B: | 28 Jan 1721/22 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 1775 |
NJ |
1738-1764
Sarah NORTON | |
B: | 1738 |
Kensington, Hartford, CT | |
M: | 1 May 1755 |
Farmington, Hartford, CT | |
D: | 18 Feb 1764 |
Kensington, Hartford, CT |
1725-
Sarah STEBBINS | |
B: | 8 Nov 1725 |
1727-
Nehemiah STEBBINS | |
B: | 14 Apr 1727 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | Enfield, Hartford, CT |
1723-1751
Hannah CHANDLER | |
B: | 10 Jun 1723 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT | |
M: | 26 Sep 1750 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT | |
D: | 12 Mar 1750/51 |
Enfield, Hartford, CT |
1755-
Hannah STEBBINS | |
B: | 17 Jan 1755 |
1756-
Selah STEBBINS | |
B: | 15 Apr 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1757-1757
Lucy STEBBINS | |
B: | 17 Aug 1757 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 25 Aug 1757 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1760-1762
Elizabeth STEBBINS | |
B: | 30 Mar 1760 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 19 Nov 1762 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1762-
Lois STEBBINS | |
B: | 21 Aug 1762 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1766-
Samuel STEBBINS | |
B: | 8 Apr 1766 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
D: | Rupert, Bennington, VT |
1768-
Elizabeth STEBBINS | |
B: | 11 Sep 1768 |
1770-
Achsah STEBBINS | |
B: | 11 Aug 1770 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | Greenwich, Hampshire, MA |
1773-
Elam STEBBINS | |
B: | 5 Feb 1773 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
-1805
Elizabeth MORGAN | |
B: | Springfield, Hampden, MA |
M: | 3 Oct 1753 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 29 Apr 1805 |
Greenwich, Hampshire, MA |
1730-1734
Thankful STEBBINS | |
B: | 4 Mar 1729/30 |
D: | 23 Oct 1734 |
1683-1756
Hannah HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 18 Mar 1682/83 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 24 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1683-1767
Samuel STEBBINS | |
B: | 16 May 1683 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1706/07 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 17 Jun 1767 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1686-
Thankful HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 18 Oct 1686 |
-1741
John PHELPS | |
M: | Jan 1711/12 |
D: | 1741 |
1688-
Mary HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 21 Oct 1688 |
1688-1734
Samuel TAYLOR | |
B: | 30 Aug 1688 |
M: | 15 Jul 1718 |
D: | 5 Mar 1734 |
1722-
Caleb HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 5 Jan 1721/22 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1724-
Luke HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 22 Aug 1724 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1754-1806
Capt. Luther HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 13 Jun 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 15 Jun 1806 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1753-1814
Beulah CHAPIN | |
B: | 16 Sep 1753 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 8 Apr 1779 |
D: | 17 Apr 1814 |
1726-1801
Martha HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 15 Aug 1726 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 27 Jan 1801 |
1726-1819
Josiah HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 29 Nov 1726 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 28 Jun 1753 |
D: | 6 Jan 1819 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1728-
George HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 17 Mar 1728 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1731-
Elizabeth HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 4 May 1731 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1726-1806
Reuben BLISS | |
B: | 14 Dec 1726 |
M: | 11 Apr 1753 |
D: | 18 Sep 1806 |
Abt 1733-1755
William HITCHCOCK | |
B: | Abt 1733 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 8 Sep 1755 |
1691-1775
Luke HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 13 Jul 1691 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | May 1775 |
Granville, Hampden, MA |
1694-1754
Martha COLTON | |
B: | 4 Jan 1694 |
Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 26 Jan 1721 |
MA | |
D: | 10 May 1754 |
MA |
1694-1759
Hannah MARSH | |
B: | 17 May 1694 |
M: | 26 Dec 1754 |
D: | 12 Sep 1759 |
1693-1693
Jonathon HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 4 Sep 1693 |
D: | 16 Sep 1693 |
1717-
Anna HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 9 Jul 1717 |
Jonathan CHAPIN | |
M: | 10 Dec 1736 |
1749-
Gad HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 2 Nov 1749 |
1719-1803
Gad HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 12 Feb 1718/19 |
D: | 8 Aug 1803 |
-1792
Dorothy ANGIER | |
M: | 22 Dec 1748 |
D: | 6 Aug 1792 |
1720-
Ebenezer HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 20 Aug 1720 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
Sarah WILLISTON | |
M: | 24 Jun 1762 |
1721-1803
Abner HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 17 Nov 1721 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 1803 |
Marshall, Oneida, NY |
Margaret BURT | |
M: | 22 Mar 1744 |
Sarah KNOWLTON | |
M: | 11 May 1749 |
Widow Widow Martha MCCONNELL | |
M: | Abt 1798 |
Marshall, Oneida, NY |
1723-
Mary HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 29 Jul 1723 |
Hezekiah WARRINER | |
M: | 11 Jun 1747 |
1725-1761
Dinah HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 18 May 1725 |
D: | 29 Sep 1761 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1754-Abt 1794
Samuel BLISS | |
B: | 3 Jun 1754 |
D: | Abt 1794 |
1755-
Sarah BLISS | |
B: | 2 May 1755 |
Jeduthan SANDERSON | |
M: | 1784 |
1762-1805
Justin BLISS | |
B: | 6 Jun 1762 |
D: | 14 Oct 1805 |
1726-1810
Silence HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 31 Oct 1726 |
D: | 14 Oct 1810 |
1701-
Samuel BLISS, Jr | |
B: | 20 Mar 1701 |
M: | 6 May 1752 |
1727-1797
Joseph HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 25 Nov 1727 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 22 Jul 1797 |
1730-1809
Sarah MORRIS | |
B: | 27 Jun 1730 |
Somers, Tolland, CT | |
M: | Abt 1752 |
D: | 13 Aug 1809 |
1729-1729
William HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 20 Nov 1729 |
D: | 28 Nov 1729 |
1731-
Sarah HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 9 Apr 1731 |
1733-
Seth HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 19 Feb 1732/33 |
Mary BATES | |
M: | 2 Jan 1761 |
1740-
Daniel HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 15 Feb 1739/40 |
1694-1776
Ebenezer HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 24 Aug 1694 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 18 Jan 1776 |
-1760
Mary SHELDON | |
M: | 14 Feb 1716 |
D: | 8 Jan 1760 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1696-1697
Jonathan HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 24 Jun 1696 |
D: | 8 Apr 1697 |
1698-1776
Pelatiah HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 16 Jul 1698 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 31 Mar 1776 |
1703-1779
Sarah PARSONS | |
B: | 4 Feb 1702/03 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1734/35 |
D: | 30 Jul 1779 |
1655-1727
Luke HITCHCOCK | |
B: | 5 Jun 1655 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, CT | |
M: | 14 Feb 1676/77 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 24 Jan 1727 |
1658-1712
John BURT | |
B: | 23 Jun 1658 |
D: | Jan 1712 |
Sarah DAY | |
M: | 21 Feb 1683 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1661-1685
Mercy BURT | |
B: | 7 Jun 1661 |
D: | 2 Sep 1685 |
1665-1748
Henry BURT | |
B: | 1665 |
D: | 11 Dec 1748 |
Elizabeth WARRINER | |
M: | 16 Jan 1688 |
1631-1684
Elizabeth LOBDELL | |
B: | 1631 |
Northham., Devonshire, ENGLAND | |
D: | 11 Nov 1684 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1624-1715
Jonathon BURT | |
A: | 23 Jan 1624 |
Harberton, Co. Devon, ENGLAND | |
M: | 20 Oct 1651 |
Boston, Suffolk, MA | |
D: | 19 Oct 1715 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1712-
Mary ORDWAY | |
B: | 16 Aug 1712 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
1714-
Rebecca ORDWAY | |
B: | 16 Jan 1714 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
1715-
Jemima ORDWAY | |
B: | 11 Dec 1715 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
1717-
Rachel ORDWAY | |
B: | 28 Nov 1717 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
1692-1726
Rebecca WRIGHT | |
B: | 7 Sep 1692 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 3 Jul 1726 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
Jacob ORDWAY | |
M: | Abt 1711 |
1694-1694
Samuel WRIGHT | |
B: | 4 Jul 1694 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 10 Jul 1694 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1698-
Samuel WRIGHT | |
B: | 2 Dec 1698 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1701-1786
Ebenezer WRIGHT | |
B: | 22 Feb 1701 |
Lebanon, New London, CT | |
D: | 22 Apr 1786 |
Mansfield, Tolland, CT |
1702-
Mary WRIGHT | |
B: | 22 Nov 1702 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
1704-1759
Ephraim WRIGHT | |
B: | 29 Feb 1704 |
Lebanon, New London, CT | |
D: | 1759 |
Hannah WOOD | |
M: | 29 Jun 1724 |
1705-
Martha WRIGHT | |
B: | 12 Apr 1705 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
1707-
Jemima WRIGHT | |
B: | 24 Sep 1707 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
1709-
Ann WRIGHT | |
B: | 4 Jun 1709 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
1710-
Miriam WRIGHT | |
B: | 14 Nov 1710 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
1712-1712
Benjamin WRIGHT | |
B: | 29 Jul 1712 |
Lebanon, New London, CT | |
D: | Aug 1712 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
1714-
Benjamin WRIGHT | |
B: | 3 Mar 1714 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
1673-1745
Rebecca TERRY | |
B: | 5 Dec 1673 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 2 Jun 1745 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
1664-1745
Ensign Ensign Abel WRIGHT | |
B: | 25 Sep 1664 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1691 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 2 Jun 1745 |
Lebanon, New London, CT |
Abt 1634-Abt 1684
Anna LOBDELL | |
B: | Abt 1634 |
ENGLAND | |
D: | Abt 1684 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |
1632-1730
Samuel TERRY | |
B: | 1632 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
M: | 16 May 1660 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA | |
D: | 1730 |
Springfield, Hampden, MA |